Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
24th Annual Fiddler 5k and One-Mile Fun Run
Smithville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
Fun Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
3303
ELLA VANVRANKEN
00:20:11
6:30/mile
16
F
1
5k Female Masters
1st
3304
KRISTEN VANVRANKEN
00:22:16
7:10/mile
44
F
2
5k Female 9 and Under
1st
2628
CHLOE ARMSTRONG
00:49:45
16:02/mile
9
F
96
2nd
3342
Clara Cox
00:56:03
18:04/mile
7
F
110
5k Female 10-14
1st
2771
MYLIE PHILLIPS
00:27:01
8:42/mile
14
F
13
2nd
2773
SYDNEY POLK
00:28:11
9:05/mile
14
F
21
3rd
3307
LUCIA VERNON
00:29:32
9:31/mile
13
F
23
5k Female 15-19
1st
3295
KAILEY HARVEY
00:36:44
11:50/mile
17
F
58
2nd
2686
SYLVIA EVANS
00:36:56
11:54/mile
15
F
59
3rd
2768
FENA PHENGMANY
00:55:48
17:59/mile
15
F
108
5k Female 20-24
1st
2732
KIRA KING
00:24:36
7:56/mile
23
F
6
2nd
2733
TESHANNA KING
00:30:49
9:56/mile
23
F
28
3rd
2695
MADISON GAITHER
00:32:06
10:21/mile
20
F
36
5k Female 25-29
1st
2661
EMILY DAVIS
00:24:59
8:03/mile
28
F
8
2nd
2735
KRISTEN KUHN
00:26:10
8:26/mile
25
F
10
3rd
2738
ALLYSSA LOGSDON
00:27:04
8:43/mile
25
F
15
5k Female 30-34
1st
3311
EMILY WHEELER
00:23:07
7:27/mile
30
F
4
2nd
3243
REILY KENNEDY
00:23:07
7:27/mile
31
F
5
3rd
2812
EMILY TERRELL
00:25:24
8:11/mile
33
F
9
5k Female 35-39
1st
2800
CINDY SNOW
00:31:41
10:12/mile
39
F
32
2nd
2691
TABITHA FARMER
00:32:34
10:30/mile
39
F
37
3rd
3288
CHRISTY DANNELS
00:37:48
12:11/mile
39
F
61
5k Female 40-44
1st
2659
MELISSA CUNNINGHAM
00:22:50
7:21/mile
42
F
3
2nd
3287
ANGIE BRIGGS
00:24:38
7:56/mile
43
F
7
3rd
3329
Pamela Leonard
00:28:03
9:02/mile
41
F
19
5k Female 45-49
1st
2793
JENNIFER SHOPE
00:26:15
8:27/mile
48
F
11
2nd
2815
VALERIE TYLKA
00:30:11
9:44/mile
45
F
24
3rd
2774
ROSANNA POLLARD
00:30:13
9:44/mile
49
F
26
5k Female 50-54
1st
2708
LORI GREGG
00:27:04
8:43/mile
50
F
14
2nd
2740
INGRYD MARIE-NORDQUIST
00:32:58
10:37/mile
54
F
39
3rd
2817
JENNIFER WALTON
00:34:56
11:15/mile
50
F
47
5k Female 55-59
1st
3332
Allison Wills-Brooks
00:27:37
8:54/mile
58
F
16
2nd
3300
MARY SNYDER
00:34:09
11:00/mile
57
F
43
3rd
3258
TAMMIE WRIGHT
00:36:34
11:47/mile
55
F
53
5k Female 60-64
1st
2798
TAMRA SMITH
00:27:49
8:58/mile
62
F
17
2nd
2763
CHERYL ORTWINE
00:31:28
10:08/mile
64
F
31
3rd
3274
CAROL BUMBALOUGH
00:31:54
10:17/mile
64
F
33
5k Female 65-69
1st
2688
LISA FAEHL
00:40:15
12:58/mile
67
F
69
2nd
2700
PEGGY GOODWIN
00:52:32
16:56/mile
68
F
104
3rd
2810
CYNTHIA TAYLOR
00:56:21
18:10/mile
66
F
114
5k Female 70-74
1st
2671
DORIS BROWN
00:45:17
14:36/mile
74
F
86
2nd
2726
DEBBIE JANEY
01:05:13
21:02/mile
71
F
124