Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
TammyCliffordMemorial5k
Upper Sandusky, OH
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6 & Under
7-8
9-10
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
UNKNOWN AGE
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
905
EMILY POHLMAN
00:25:28.0
8:12/mile
26
F
1
2nd
929
MAYA COLLINS
00:27:15.4
8:47/mile
16
F
2
3rd
886
KAITLYN CLIFFORD
00:29:21.9
9:28/mile
17
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
914
RUSSELL SCHULTZ
00:16:46.7
5:24/mile
19
M
1
2nd
888
TREVOR CLIFFORD
00:20:28.7
6:36/mile
18
M
2
3rd
936
TROY MAWER
00:20:40.6
6:40/mile
15
M
3
5k Female 6 & Under
1st
909
AUBRIE REICHLEY
00:38:35.6
12:26/mile
6
F
10
5k Male 6 & Under
1st
881
CHRISTOPHER CLARK
00:33:47.6
10:54/mile
6
M
17
2nd
880
ANDREW CLARK
00:34:46.7
11:13/mile
4
M
18
5k Male 7-8
1st
883
NICHOLAS CLARK
00:31:00.9
10:00/mile
8
M
14
2nd
927
JJ DULAM
00:31:07.6
10:02/mile
8
M
15
3rd
917
KALIN SMITH
00:36:52.4
11:53/mile
7
M
19
5k Male 9-10
1st
919
LAINE SMITH
00:49:36.1
16:00/mile
9
M
25
5k Female 11-14
1st
934
HANNAH BEAMER
00:32:25.7
10:27/mile
13
F
5
2nd
912
EMILY RUHLEN
00:51:34.3
16:38/mile
12
F
16
5k Male 11-14
1st
907
ETHAN RALL
00:23:18.9
7:31/mile
13
M
8
2nd
910
JAMESON REILE
00:25:08.7
8:06/mile
12
M
9
3rd
922
SAM SMITH
00:57:18.8
18:29/mile
14
M
28
5k Female 15-19
1st
899
MADISON MCLAUGHLIN
00:32:24.9
10:27/mile
18
F
4
2nd
938
RACHAEL HERRING
00:38:44.9
12:29/mile
18
F
11
5k Male 15-19
1st
893
HUNTER GOTTFRIED
00:22:52.5
7:22/mile
17
M
4
2nd
924
COLE ZIMMERMAN
00:22:52.5
7:22/mile
17
M
5
3rd
904
NATE MCMILLAN
00:27:15.1
8:47/mile
17
M
12
5k Female 20-24
1st
915
JUSTEEN SEARFOSS
00:33:05.2
10:40/mile
23
F
7
2nd
931
BETHANY SCHNEIDER
00:50:57.0
16:26/mile
22
F
12
5k Male 20-24
1st
885
CODY CLIFFORD
00:26:28.3
8:32/mile
22
M
10
2nd
815
DREW BARTH
00:32:19.0
10:25/mile
21
M
16
3rd
930
WALKER KARG
00:50:56.5
16:25/mile
23
M
27
5k Male 25-29
1st
906
KEITH POHLMAN
00:23:11.6
7:28/mile
27
M
7
5k Female 30-39
1st
933
ALISSA BEAMER
00:32:48.8
10:35/mile
39
F
6
2nd
882
EMILY CLARK
00:34:47.3
11:13/mile
36
F
8
5k Male 30-39
1st
884
STEPHEN CLARK
00:36:54.7
11:54/mile
37
M
21
2nd
940
JASON SMITH
00:49:42.7
16:02/mile
39
M
26
5k Female 40-49
1st
913
JENN RUHLEN
00:51:33.9
16:38/mile
43
F
15
2nd
918
KAREN SMITH
00:57:18.9
18:29/mile
46
F
21
5k Male 40-49
1st
935
MIKE SKIDMORE
00:23:00.7
7:25/mile
40
M
6
2nd
928
JOSEPH DULA
00:39:38.4
12:47/mile
40
M
22
5k Female 50-59
1st
879
KATHRYN CAUDILL
00:34:47.6
11:13/mile
51
F
9
2nd
876
CHRIS CAREY
00:51:20.7
16:33/mile
54
F
13
3rd
903
JANINE MCMILLAN
00:51:20.9
16:33/mile
52
F
14
5k Male 50-59
1st
887
LARRY CLIFFORD
00:27:10.5
8:45/mile
51
M
11
2nd
897
JOE LOY
00:36:53.8
11:54/mile
59
M
20
3rd
937
JIM CLIFFORD
00:43:35.7
14:03/mile
55
M
23
5k Female 60 & Over
1st
890
SUE DECKER
00:55:31.9
17:54/mile
69
F
18
2nd
926
MARGARET WILLIAMS
00:59:29.0
19:11/mile
67
F
22
5k Male 60 & Over
1st
908
MITCH RALL
00:27:47.3
8:57/mile
62
M
13
2nd
895
JOE HILDEBRAND
00:45:14.1
14:35/mile
62
M
24
3rd
925
BRIAN WILLIAM
00:59:28.4
19:11/mile
66
M
29