Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coleson's F.R.O.G. 5K
Lake Worth, TX
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
6 & Under
7-12
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1525
Gina Jimenez
00:21:54
7:03/mile
44
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1721
JAKE ISMIR
00:19:40
6:20/mile
16
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1690
Paula Schaefer
00:31:14
10:01/mile
48
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
1541
jorge garcia
00:20:30
6:36/mile
43
M
2
5K Female With No Age
1st
1529
Natacha Valdez
00:40:10
12:57/mile
1
F
30
2nd
1516
Tanya Estrada
01:00:50
19:37/mile
1
F
64
5K Female 6 & Under
1st
1577
Maryn Hill
00:53:09
17:08/mile
5
F
51
2nd
1642
Julianne Holt
01:05:11
21:01/mile
5
F
68
5K Female 7-12
1st
1618
Reaghan Jones
00:28:35
9:13/mile
11
F
4
2nd
1548
Abigail Terry
00:32:57
10:37/mile
12
F
10
3rd
1592
Alloson Warren
00:34:44
11:12/mile
10
F
17
5K Male 7-12
1st
1596
Matthew Ball
00:26:43
8:36/mile
11
M
6
2nd
1626
Brady McGahie
00:27:35
8:53/mile
10
M
9
3rd
1704
Robert Jones
00:27:36
8:53/mile
9
M
8
5K Female 13-15
1st
1616
Kayli Jones
00:31:47
10:15/mile
13
F
8
2nd
1688
Makala Roth
00:38:21
12:22/mile
13
F
19
3rd
1700
Kristen Asbury
00:41:46
13:28/mile
14
F
34
5K Male 13-15
1st
1568
Ryan Chi
00:28:49
9:17/mile
14
M
16
2nd
1662
Gage Torrey
00:45:33
14:41/mile
13
M
31
3rd
1564
Joseph Buhler
00:52:24
16:54/mile
14
M
37
5K Female 16-18
1st
1562
Christina Buhler
00:41:06
13:15/mile
17
F
31
2nd
1565
Melinda Buhler
00:41:22
13:20/mile
18
F
33
3rd
1560
Amanda Buhler
00:49:24
15:55/mile
16
F
47
5K Male 16-18
1st
1719
COLE EATON
00:24:50
8:00/mile
16
M
4
2nd
1573
Collin Crawford
00:33:10
10:41/mile
17
M
20
5K Female 19-24
1st
1570
Hope Clark
00:41:15
13:18/mile
20
F
32
5K Male 19-24
1st
1649
Hunter Crawford
00:44:08
14:13/mile
20
M
30
5K Female 25-29
1st
1506
Maria Bustamante
00:27:38
8:54/mile
28
F
3
2nd
1711
Alyssa Erwin
00:33:29
10:48/mile
28
F
13
3rd
1507
Melissa Ibarra
00:39:56
12:52/mile
27
F
28
5K Male 25-29
1st
1727
JULIAN MEDINA
00:33:03
10:39/mile
27
M
19
2nd
1575
Victor Domin
00:52:09
16:49/mile
28
M
36
5K Female 30-34
1st
1556
Misty Hackrott
00:30:10
9:43/mile
34
F
5
2nd
1520
Leticia Ritter
00:31:36
10:11/mile
34
F
7
3rd
1717
Kristi Montgomery
00:42:06
13:34/mile
32
F
35
5K Male 30-34
1st
1505
Jose Bustamante
00:28:21
9:08/mile
30
M
14
2nd
1547
Chris McCalip
00:34:00
10:57/mile
34
M
22
5K Female 35-39
1st
1625
Amor McGahie
00:26:54
8:40/mile
38
F
2
2nd
1617
Kim Jones
00:32:58
10:37/mile
38
F
11
3rd
1594
Kristi Ball
00:33:17
10:43/mile
36
F
12
5K Male 35-39
1st
1544
Jeremy Ledgewood
00:23:25
7:33/mile
38
M
3
2nd
1512
MARK VANDALSEM
00:28:14
9:06/mile
38
M
12
3rd
1699
Christopher Reitz
00:37:57
12:14/mile
37
M
24
5K Female 40-44
1st
1715
ASHLEY NOVIKOFF
00:34:10
11:00/mile
40
F
14
2nd
1659
Carrie Taylor
00:35:57
11:35/mile
42
F
18
3rd
1514
Beatriz Espinoza
00:38:32
12:25/mile
43
F
22
5K Male 40-44
1st
1725
KENNETH BOBBITT
00:26:06
8:25/mile
41
M
5
2nd
1638
Jake Traynham
00:27:18
8:48/mile
40
M
7
3rd
1724
SEAN DENSMORE
00:27:56
9:00/mile
42
M
11
5K Female 45-49
1st
1584
Sonya Richardson
00:53:04
17:07/mile
45
F
50
2nd
1569
Adriana Clark
00:53:08
17:08/mile
47
F
52
5K Male 45-49
1st
1603
Albert Fox
00:39:07
12:36/mile
46
M
25
2nd
1583
Daniel Richardson
00:52:18
16:52/mile
49
M
38
3rd
1620
Calum Keenan
01:01:15
19:45/mile
46
M
41
5K Female 50-54
1st
1559
Sandra Petty
00:42:23
13:40/mile
51
F
36
2nd
1555
Renee Fair
00:43:56
14:10/mile
54
F
38
3rd
1685
Cathy Chapman
00:49:44
16:02/mile
53
F
48
5K Male 50-54
1st
1691
Ron Schaefer
00:33:08
10:41/mile
53
M
21
2nd
1561
Buckley Buhler
00:42:36
13:44/mile
54
M
28
3rd
1707
J.D. Walker
00:46:50
15:06/mile
50
M
32
5K Female 55-59
1st
1677
Jackie Glover
00:34:26
11:06/mile
58
F
15
2nd
1585
Phyllis Kuykendall
00:38:29
12:24/mile
58
F
21
3rd
1542
Jean Marcotte
00:42:55
13:50/mile
56
F
37
5K Male 55-59
1st
1718
MIKE CURRENT
00:50:49
16:23/mile
57
M
35
5K Female 60-69
1st
1709
j'neice beckcom
00:31:59
10:18/mile
65
F
9
2nd
1698
Carol Stank
00:44:12
14:15/mile
61
F
40
3rd
1696
Donna Ansloan
00:44:12
14:15/mile
60
F
41
5K Male 60-69
1st
1533
STEVE FRAIR
00:42:50
13:48/mile
62
M
29
5K Male 70-79
1st
1713
Bob Lay
00:27:37
8:54/mile
70
M
10
2nd
1697
Leon Minton
00:29:00
9:21/mile
71
M
15
3rd
1708
ed beckcom
00:47:22
15:16/mile
73
M
33