Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harris Jacobs Dream Run 5K
Dunwoody, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Males
1st
2740
STERLING WOODARD
00:19:16
6:12/mile
37
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
241
MICHAEL DOYNE
00:20:30
6:36/mile
43
M
3
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
2732
DANNY WESTHEIMER
00:22:43
7:19/mile
51
M
16
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
363
JACOB GRANT
00:24:05
7:44/mile
10
M
23
2nd
272
ELIJAH BODDIE
00:24:54
8:00/mile
8
M
30
3rd
275
ARI BOLNICK
00:26:07
8:18/mile
5
M
37
5K Male 11-14
1st
454
ALON ROGOW
00:23:28
7:33/mile
12
M
19
2nd
423
EZRA MAHLE
00:25:05
8:05/mile
12
M
32
3rd
401
SAM KUTNER
00:27:44
8:55/mile
11
M
48
5K Male 15-19
1st
2762
WILL HUDGINS
00:20:49
6:42/mile
15
M
5
2nd
2777
PETER JOHNSON
00:22:06
7:07/mile
16
M
11
3rd
249
WALT ARKHIPOV
00:22:38
7:17/mile
16
M
15
5K Male 20-24
1st
366
HAMILTON GREENE
00:21:08
6:47/mile
21
M
7
2nd
254
PEYTON LOCKWOOD
00:22:05
7:07/mile
20
M
10
3rd
279
RANIA BOUGLAWE
00:22:53
7:21/mile
20
M
17
5K Male 25-29
1st
332
STEPHEN FREUDENBERG
00:25:00
8:02/mile
26
M
31
2nd
432
ANDREW MERDINGER
00:27:01
8:35/mile
27
M
43
3rd
385
MICHAEL JACOBS
00:30:44
9:54/mile
27
M
69
5K Male 30-34
1st
259
GRAHM BAHNSON
00:21:01
6:40/mile
31
M
6
2nd
277
DOUGLAS BORENSTEIN
00:21:49
7:02/mile
33
M
9
3rd
278
MATHEW BORENSTEIN
00:22:14
7:03/mile
30
M
13
5K Male 35-39
1st
2725
TAYLOR BUSCH
00:19:59
16:20/mile
35
M
2
2nd
2769
GRANT ROHLETTER
00:20:48
6:41/mile
35
M
4
3rd
287
JIM BROOKS
00:22:12
7:08/mile
37
M
12
5K Male 40-44
1st
364
SAMMY GRANT
00:24:05
7:44/mile
41
M
24
2nd
242
DAN SELLOGMAN
00:26:15
8:27/mile
40
M
38
3rd
294
JAMES CHADWICK
00:29:41
9:31/mile
44
M
57
5K Male 45-49
1st
327
ANDREW FINE
00:21:47
7:00/mile
49
M
8
2nd
3292
PAT WALSH
00:23:31
7:28/mile
49
M
20
3rd
256
ROBERT LOCKWOOD
00:23:44
7:38/mile
49
M
21
5K Male 50-54
1st
485
FRED SPRING
00:24:50
7:57/mile
54
M
29
2nd
326
JAMES FERNANDEZ
00:27:41
8:53/mile
50
M
47
3rd
2760
MARK POPE
00:28:57
9:14/mile
54
M
53
5K Male 55-59
1st
274
DAVID BOGART
00:29:27
9:25/mile
57
M
54
2nd
371
DALE HALL
00:30:36
9:46/mile
57
M
67
3rd
395
MICHAEL KOVAL
00:30:38
9:49/mile
56
M
68
5K Male 60-64
1st
260
JAMES BAILEY
00:24:00
7:38/mile
60
M
22
2nd
264
STAN BEINER
00:24:22
7:46/mile
61
M
27
3rd
356
LARRY GORDON
00:26:25
8:29/mile
63
M
40
5K Male 65-69
1st
442
DAVID OBLINGER
00:27:03
8:41/mile
65
M
44
2nd
457
MARK ROSENBERG
00:29:50
9:33/mile
68
M
60
3rd
324
ROBERT EISENBAND
00:39:09
12:34/mile
67
M
108
5K Male 70-74
1st
3280
HERMAN SASSER
00:29:46
9:30/mile
71
M
58
2nd
2775
MICHAEL LEVIN
00:29:51
9:35/mile
72
M
61
3rd
270
RICHARD BLUE
00:41:27
13:15/mile
70
M
115
5K Male 75 & Over
1st
2800
DON MCCLELLAN
00:44:32
14:21/mile
84
M
118