Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harris Jacobs Dream Run 5K
Dunwoody, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
365
KANITHA MANN
00:21:43
6:59/mile
29
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2
EUGENE AGICHTEIN
00:19:16
6:12/mile
40
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
284
RACHELLE KURAMOTO
00:21:57
7:04/mile
42
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
342
YARON REGEV
00:19:41
6:20/mile
40
M
2
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
78
JODI FRANCO
00:26:28
8:21/mile
53
F
16
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
417
ZEFERINO MODESTO
00:21:58
7:03/mile
56
M
12
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
138
DANIT KUTNER
00:37:34
11:57/mile
10
F
62
2nd
199
LEILA SALIM
00:37:43
12:02/mile
8
F
63
3rd
327
SASHA TUCKER
00:43:05
13:47/mile
7
F
82
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
198
AMEER SALIM
00:29:06
9:16/mile
10
M
64
2nd
320
IAN STUKALSKY
00:29:21
9:25/mile
9
M
69
3rd
293
ELI SCHILLING
00:32:00
10:14/mile
8
M
34
5K Female 11-14
1st
267
ELLA GERSACK
00:24:11
7:42/mile
14
F
9
2nd
131
CATHERINE KELLY
00:26:57
8:40/mile
13
F
18
3rd
315
DALIYA WALLENSTEIN
00:28:01
8:54/mile
13
F
20
5K Male 11-14
1st
231
MATTHEW TATE
00:21:33
6:56/mile
13
M
8
2nd
68
EVAN FEINTUCH
00:21:56
7:04/mile
13
M
10
3rd
194
ALON ROGOW
00:21:58
7:04/mile
13
M
11
5K Female 15-19
1st
316
BRYNN LAUTENBACHER
00:22:38
7:15/mile
18
F
6
2nd
360
KATIE MEYER
00:22:56
7:23/mile
15
F
7
3rd
268
GRACE GERSACK
00:27:24
8:44/mile
15
F
19
5K Male 15-19
1st
183
LUKE PEARLMAN
00:20:39
6:38/mile
16
M
3
2nd
280
WILL HUDGINS
00:22:19
7:11/mile
16
M
13
3rd
8
WALT ARKHIPOV
00:23:26
7:32/mile
17
M
24
5K Female 20-24
1st
357
HALLE JACOBS
00:31:59
10:13/mile
21
F
33
2nd
415
TAYLER MAYO
00:43:06
13:38/mile
23
F
84
3rd
244
PAIGE WEINBERG
00:46:23
14:45/mile
22
F
94
5K Male 20-24
1st
372
RYAN ECKERT
00:26:01
8:16/mile
20
M
43
2nd
173
ZACHARY MINES
00:34:22
10:43/mile
22
M
103
3rd
181
JONATHAN OLENS
01:08:16
21:50/mile
24
M
167
5K Female 25-29
1st
254
AMY WOLKIN
00:22:03
7:05/mile
27
F
5
2nd
288
BROOKE RUCKDESCHEL
00:24:19
7:49/mile
29
F
10
3rd
409
ALLY WALTON
00:25:25
7:54/mile
27
F
13
5K Male 25-29
1st
261
DAVID AMEIJEIRAS
00:20:43
6:40/mile
29
M
4
2nd
127
MICHAEL KAMOR
00:21:14
6:49/mile
25
M
7
3rd
366
ANTHONY MANN
00:21:34
6:56/mile
29
M
9
5K Female 30-34
1st
149
ALLISON LERER
00:21:55
7:03/mile
34
F
2
2nd
251
MARGARET WILLIAMS
00:25:47
8:13/mile
30
F
14
3rd
221
ALLISON SOFSKY
00:26:38
8:32/mile
33
F
17
5K Male 30-34
1st
407
GRAHM BAHNSAN
00:21:03
6:47/mile
32
M
6
2nd
42
MIKE COHEN
00:22:49
7:15/mile
34
M
18
3rd
332
JAMES COOPER
00:24:32
7:53/mile
33
M
32
5K Female 35-39
1st
39
ALLISON COBURN
00:23:27
7:32/mile
38
F
8
2nd
171
LEAH MERKEL
00:26:23
8:28/mile
39
F
15
3rd
256
TIA YOUNG
00:29:25
9:29/mile
36
F
27
5K Male 35-39
1st
15
JOEL AVRUNIN
00:23:21
7:23/mile
37
M
23
2nd
33
SCOTT BROWN
00:23:54
7:40/mile
36
M
27
3rd
209
EDAN SHAPIRO
00:24:49
8:00/mile
36
M
34
5K Female 40-44
1st
239
RACHEL WALLENSTEIN
00:24:53
8:00/mile
40
F
12
2nd
240
EMILY WASILESKI
00:28:31
9:02/mile
41
F
24
3rd
228
LAURA BETH SUMMERFIELD
00:30:10
9:34/mile
41
F
30
5K Male 40-44
1st
66
JONATHAN ELSTER
00:22:21
7:11/mile
44
M
14
2nd
101
SAMMY GRANT
00:22:53
7:21/mile
42
M
19
3rd
402
ANDS GRANT
00:23:19
7:29/mile
40
M
22
5K Female 45-49
1st
34
JADENE BURGESS
00:22:02
7:05/mile
45
F
4
2nd
195
KAREN ROGOW
00:24:22
7:50/mile
46
F
11
3rd
204
STEPHANIE SCHIELE
00:32:28
10:15/mile
47
F
37
5K Male 45-49
1st
304
DAVID WEIDENBAUM
00:21:00
6:45/mile
46
M
5
2nd
160
DAVID LUKE
00:23:33
7:34/mile
48
M
25
3rd
356
GIL GRODZINSKY
00:23:52
7:40/mile
48
M
26
5K Female 50-54
1st
75
NANCY FORD
00:29:17
9:14/mile
50
F
25
2nd
111
ROZ HARRIS
00:29:51
9:29/mile
50
F
28
3rd
297
SANDI STRASBERG
00:33:58
10:54/mile
50
F
46
5K Male 50-54
1st
73
MARTIN FLEISCHMANN
00:22:25
7:13/mile
51
M
15
2nd
359
NICK MEYER
00:22:33
7:15/mile
50
M
16
3rd
410
DENNY WALTON
00:25:38
7:58/mile
53
M
41
5K Female 55-59
1st
205
JODI SCIALLY
00:28:23
8:58/mile
57
F
23
2nd
249
MELISSA WHITE
00:29:58
9:36/mile
58
F
29
3rd
257
CARRIE YU
00:36:48
11:40/mile
56
F
60
5K Male 55-59
1st
224
FRED SPRING
00:26:06
8:22/mile
55
M
44
2nd
130
WILLIAM KELLERT
00:28:44
9:11/mile
56
M
60
3rd
6
KENNETH ANDERSON
00:29:50
9:31/mile
56
M
72
5K Female 60-64
1st
182
VICKIE OLSON
00:37:52
11:57/mile
60
F
67
2nd
29
LORI BRICKMAN
00:47:36
15:11/mile
60
F
95
3rd
91
ANNE GLASER
00:53:12
17:04/mile
60
F
114
5K Male 60-64
1st
16
JAMES BAILEY
00:22:35
7:16/mile
61
M
17
2nd
451
FRANK BUTTERFIELD
00:23:02
7:25/mile
60
M
21
3rd
97
LARRY GORDON
00:28:02
9:00/mile
64
M
56
5K Female 65-69
1st
265
ELLEN ECTOR
00:34:56
11:07/mile
65
F
53
2nd
90
KATHY GIVENS
00:39:11
12:23/mile
68
F
70
3rd
108
SUSAN HAINES
00:57:18
18:07/mile
68
F
119
5K Male 65-69
1st
355
DAVID OBLIWGER
00:27:03
8:41/mile
66
M
47
2nd
452
STEVEN FREEMAN
00:27:17
8:37/mile
67
M
50
3rd
295
HOWARD SHEVITZ
00:35:45
11:19/mile
69
M
115
5K Female 70-74
1st
86
HANNAH GARRICK
00:52:45
16:58/mile
70
F
108
2nd
119
MAXINE JACOBS
00:59:51
19:14/mile
70
F
137
5K Male 70-74
1st
331
DR. MICHAEL LEVINE
00:33:25
10:36/mile
73
M
96
2nd
24
RICK BLUE
00:41:46
13:18/mile
71
M
136
3rd
218
ERNEST SMALLMAN
00:46:11
14:53/mile
72
M
148
5K Male 75 & Over
1st
165
ROMAN MARKS
00:33:16
10:38/mile
75
M
95
2nd
180
RAOUL NOWITZ
00:43:44
13:51/mile
76
M
146
3rd
167
DON MCCLELLAN
00:46:15
14:55/mile
86
M
149
5K Female No Age
1st
349
UNKNOWN RUNNER
00:42:43
13:46/mile
99
F
80
2nd
109
LAUREN HARRINGTON
00:50:22
16:04/mile
99
F
103