Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
4 For The Corps
Arcade, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
4 Mile
4 Mile Dog Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Under 10
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4M Overall Females
1st
246
Brooke Adams
00:25:24
6:20/mile
27
F
1
4M Overall Males
1st
212
JAROD FUSS
00:24:41
6:10/mile
16
M
1
4M Female 10-14
1st
252
shaughnessy Shephard
00:53:41
13:25/mile
14
F
16
2nd
257
Helen Schneider
01:29:09
22:17/mile
10
F
24
4M Female 15-19
1st
259
brittany morris
00:33:20
8:19/mile
16
F
4
2nd
258
Samantha Salzler
00:53:29
13:22/mile
15
F
13
4M Male 15-19
1st
214
COLE HANKS
00:25:01
6:15/mile
16
M
3
2nd
250
Nathan Schiener
00:39:40
9:54/mile
17
M
16
4M Female 20-29
1st
208
KRISTI BOCKHAHN
00:45:05
11:16/mile
28
F
10
2nd
211
ERIN D'ROZARIO
00:53:32
13:22/mile
25
F
14
4M Male 20-29
1st
203
NATHAN BABBITT
00:32:48
8:11/mile
25
M
11
2nd
205
JOSEPH BATTAGLIA
00:47:37
11:54/mile
26
M
18
4M Female 30-39
1st
204
AGEN BARBARA
00:38:32
9:37/mile
37
F
6
2nd
235
TRICIA TRETTS
00:41:15
10:18/mile
30
F
8
4M Male 30-39
1st
229
CHRISTOPHER SMYKAL
00:25:14
6:18/mile
37
M
4
2nd
221
JOSE QUIROS
00:26:17
6:34/mile
39
M
6
4M Female 40-49
1st
201
KRISTIN ACKERMAN
00:32:05
8:01/mile
42
F
3
2nd
217
LAUREN JULICHER
00:35:59
8:59/mile
42
F
5
4M Male 40-49
1st
233
SCOTT THOMPSON
00:26:07
6:31/mile
43
M
5
2nd
242
brett French
00:37:01
9:15/mile
45
M
14
4M Female 50-59
1st
247
susan prutsman
00:40:08
10:01/mile
54
F
7
2nd
237
DEBORAH WIEDEMANN
00:48:48
12:11/mile
53
F
11
4M Male 50-59
1st
240
MARK WRIGHT
00:31:36
7:53/mile
51
M
7
2nd
255
Dan Ronan
00:31:43
7:55/mile
58
M
9
4M Female 60-69
1st
209
STACEY CURRY
00:44:21
11:05/mile
62
F
9
2nd
223
CONNIE REISDORF
00:57:31
14:22/mile
61
F
21
4M Male 60-69
1st
216
BRIAN HOLTS
00:31:40
7:54/mile
62
M
8
2nd
248
Jeff Davis
00:33:29
8:22/mile
60
M
12
4M Male 70-79
1st
241
Ed Russell
00:40:39
10:09/mile
74
M
17