Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
CANCELLED! Woodstock Freedom Run 5K
Woodstock, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-75
76 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
420
NYAH HERNANDEZ
00:18:09
5:51/mile
14
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
456
VALENTIN ALUDREZ
00:17:07
5:31/mile
47
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
296
TRACEY ROSSI
00:19:46
6:22/mile
43
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
262
MIKE OTIS
00:17:57
5:47/mile
48
M
5
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
208
EVELYN LUBBEN
00:30:16
9:45/mile
10
F
70
2nd
541
HOLLY BEAVERS
00:31:02
10:00/mile
9
F
78
3rd
283
VIRGINIA RAMSEY
00:31:04
10:01/mile
10
F
79
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
99
RY ELLINGSON
00:20:39
6:39/mile
10
M
22
2nd
101
THIJS ELLINGSON
00:21:23
6:53/mile
7
M
29
3rd
442
RYDER RONIJN
00:23:57
7:43/mile
10
M
57
5K Female 11-14
1st
419
MAKENA GATES
00:18:39
6:00/mile
13
F
2
2nd
471
MAKENNA COLBERT
00:24:54
8:01/mile
12
F
24
3rd
476
ANAYA FERRELL
00:24:54
8:01/mile
14
F
25
5K Male 11-14
1st
100
TAIT ELLINGSON
00:18:01
5:48/mile
13
M
6
2nd
185
JAKE KENNEY
00:18:29
5:57/mile
14
M
9
3rd
418
BRYSON GATES
00:19:45
6:22/mile
12
M
15
5K Female 15-19
1st
452
LAUREN WALLIN
00:19:48
6:23/mile
17
F
5
2nd
80
SARAH DISHAROON
00:19:50
6:23/mile
17
F
6
3rd
287
MADDIE REEVES
00:20:47
6:42/mile
18
F
7
5K Male 15-19
1st
98
PER ELLINGSON
00:17:21
5:35/mile
16
M
2
2nd
527
ALEX MEDLEY
00:17:29
5:38/mile
16
M
4
3rd
448
ROBERT CARTER
00:18:28
5:57/mile
18
M
8
5K Female 20-24
1st
356
AUTUMN WESTERMAN
00:24:03
7:45/mile
24
F
18
2nd
352
LACEY WEBB
00:28:30
9:11/mile
22
F
49
3rd
469
CANDACE FRAMBS
00:29:51
9:37/mile
21
F
66
5K Male 20-24
1st
85
AUSTIN DOWNEY
00:18:22
5:55/mile
23
M
7
2nd
87
GABRIEL DOWNEY
00:20:22
6:34/mile
22
M
18
3rd
102
KEVIN ENNERS
00:21:40
6:59/mile
22
M
31
5K Female 25-29
1st
206
KELLY LEWIS
00:18:57
6:06/mile
25
F
3
2nd
362
AMANDA WHITE
00:22:16
7:10/mile
28
F
13
3rd
328
ANNA TAVORMINA
00:23:13
7:29/mile
29
F
17
5K Male 25-29
1st
486
CARLOS MEZA
00:24:40
7:57/mile
29
M
66
2nd
294
CODY ROGERS
00:25:42
8:17/mile
25
M
77
3rd
545
TAYLOR ALFORD
00:26:08
8:25/mile
26
M
81
5K Female 30-34
1st
106
MAGDALENA EVANS
00:22:45
7:20/mile
33
F
15
2nd
90
JACKI DRANE
00:22:50
7:21/mile
33
F
16
3rd
345
KATHERINE WALLACE
00:24:37
7:56/mile
31
F
21
5K Male 30-34
1st
390
MITCH NOVY
00:17:26
5:37/mile
31
M
3
2nd
295
ROBERT ROLNIK
00:22:14
7:10/mile
31
M
38
3rd
9
MATT AYCOCK
00:23:01
7:25/mile
32
M
44
5K Female 35-39
1st
305
AMANDA SCHUSTER
00:24:41
7:57/mile
37
F
22
2nd
111
MINDIE FELCHER
00:24:52
8:01/mile
35
F
23
3rd
511
JENNIFER HARMON
00:25:45
8:18/mile
39
F
28
5K Male 35-39
1st
97
ROY DUVALL
00:20:31
6:37/mile
37
M
19
2nd
232
CHRIS MEADOWS
00:22:08
7:08/mile
35
M
36
3rd
521
JOSHUA KEENUM
00:23:00
7:24/mile
36
M
42
5K Female 40-44
1st
147
KIM HECK
00:21:51
7:02/mile
40
F
9
2nd
401
BARBARA SONNTAG
00:21:51
7:02/mile
41
F
10
3rd
492
JULIE KINGSLEY
00:24:19
7:50/mile
44
F
20
5K Male 40-44
1st
284
DENNIS REARDON
00:19:10
6:10/mile
44
M
11
2nd
16
NATHAN BEAVERS
00:23:11
7:28/mile
44
M
49
3rd
319
MATTHEW SNYDER
00:24:06
7:46/mile
44
M
59
5K Female 45-49
1st
124
DONNA GARCIA
00:21:09
6:49/mile
48
F
8
2nd
507
DRINA ROBERTS
00:26:24
8:30/mile
45
F
32
3rd
405
AMY DICKSON
00:29:10
9:24/mile
48
F
54
5K Male 45-49
1st
205
ROBERT LEHMAN
00:23:39
7:37/mile
49
M
52
2nd
217
FRED MANCINI
00:23:54
7:42/mile
48
M
55
3rd
350
MATTHEW WATSON
00:24:03
7:45/mile
47
M
58
5K Female 50-54
1st
393
TINA KLEIN
00:22:09
7:08/mile
51
F
12
2nd
512
CAROL GRIDREAU
00:28:11
9:05/mile
52
F
45
3rd
453
MELANIE THRASHER
00:28:30
9:11/mile
50
F
50
5K Male 50-54
1st
430
BOB OBRIAN
00:20:42
6:40/mile
51
M
24
2nd
400
ROD ACHTMANN
00:22:08
7:08/mile
51
M
37
3rd
84
ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ
00:23:56
7:43/mile
53
M
56
5K Female 55-59
1st
307
DAWN SCULLION
00:25:17
8:09/mile
57
F
26
2nd
26
JENNIFER BONN
00:27:44
8:56/mile
58
F
42
3rd
2
SUSAN ALONGI
00:27:49
8:58/mile
57
F
43
5K Male 55-59
1st
33
HOWARD BRUMMEL
00:20:09
6:29/mile
58
M
17
2nd
103
RICH ENNERS
00:21:44
7:00/mile
59
M
33
3rd
3
THOMAS ALONGI
00:25:11
8:07/mile
57
M
75
5K Female 60-64
1st
28
SUSAN BREEDING
00:22:09
7:08/mile
61
F
11
2nd
256
TRENICE MULLIS-DUBOW
00:26:57
8:41/mile
62
F
37
3rd
406
SUSIE OCONNELL
00:28:07
9:04/mile
64
F
44
5K Male 60-64
1st
162
WILLIAM J. HUTTON
00:24:33
7:55/mile
60
M
65
2nd
449
GAYLORD SPENCER
00:25:26
8:12/mile
60
M
76
3rd
525
NICK NIGRO
00:29:03
9:22/mile
60
M
120
5K Female 65-69
1st
518
BRENDA MCKELVEY
00:33:44
10:52/mile
66
F
120
2nd
365
LIZ WILKINS
00:35:03
11:18/mile
68
F
129
3rd
127
KATHY GIVENS
00:39:33
12:45/mile
67
F
176
5K Male 65-69
1st
474
FRANK GEORGE
00:23:11
7:28/mile
65
M
48
2nd
436
CLIFF BUCK
00:25:54
8:21/mile
66
M
78
3rd
320
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:27:36
8:54/mile
69
M
98
5K Female 70-74
1st
336
CHERYL VAIL
00:27:10
8:45/mile
71
F
40
5K Male 70-74
1st
337
WAYNE VAIL
00:35:53
11:34/mile
72
M
178
2nd
238
GENE MILLER
00:36:46
11:51/mile
73
M
184
3rd
29
WES BREEDING
00:37:10
11:59/mile
71
M
187
5K Female 75 & Over
1st
439
ANNE PATRICK
00:52:29
16:55/mile
80
F
255
5K Male 75 & Over
1st
413
BERNIE WASSERMAN
00:30:29
9:49/mile
76
M
141
2nd
303
GERALD SANDERS
00:39:55
12:52/mile
76
M
200
3rd
251
GEORGE MORSE
00:40:40
13:07/mile
76
M
205
5K Male No Age
1st
409
UNKNOWN RUNNER
00:57:28
18:32/mile
99
M
239