Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fast Track 5K
Duluth, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
723
MEG BROOKS
00:23:40
7:37/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
794
COLIN MAURER
00:18:06
5:50/mile
20
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
843
NASTARAN VAKILI
00:23:50
7:41/mile
43
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
789
KEVIN LEFTWICH
00:22:15
7:10/mile
45
M
5
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
742
AUDREY DOSS
00:35:16
11:22/mile
10
F
47
2nd
752
CLAIRE FAWCETT
00:43:32
14:02/mile
9
F
71
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
801
JAIDEN MULLER
00:27:53
8:59/mile
10
M
32
2nd
748
CALEB ERGLE
00:28:47
9:16/mile
7
M
39
3rd
849
SEAN WEEKS
00:34:12
11:01/mile
10
M
57
5K Female 11-14
1st
771
MORGAN HILL
00:26:49
8:38/mile
13
F
5
2nd
741
AMELIA DOSS
00:27:14
8:46/mile
13
F
9
3rd
785
ELIZABETH KOLLER
00:33:12
10:42/mile
14
F
36
5K Male 11-14
1st
754
BOWMAN FAWCETT II
00:25:21
8:10/mile
14
M
12
2nd
750
ANDREW FAWCETT
00:26:37
8:35/mile
12
M
21
3rd
824
NOAH SCHIEFELBEIN
00:27:01
8:42/mile
13
M
23
5K Female 15-19
1st
870
STEPHANIE BAILEY
00:29:59
9:40/mile
17
F
23
2nd
869
TAYLOR BAILEY
00:33:12
10:42/mile
16
F
35
3rd
766
RILEY GRUBE
00:37:04
11:57/mile
16
F
54
5K Male 15-19
1st
747
WILL ENGLISH
00:20:37
6:38/mile
17
M
3
2nd
708
GUNNAR BALCH
00:30:19
9:46/mile
15
M
45
3rd
861
TOMAS GEORGE
00:31:24
10:07/mile
19
M
49
5K Female 20-24
1st
859
KIMBERLEY OWEN
00:30:07
9:42/mile
23
F
26
2nd
811
RACHEL RENBARGER
00:30:49
9:56/mile
21
F
28
3rd
836
SREBRA STAMM
00:30:53
9:57/mile
24
F
29
5K Male 20-24
1st
792
RYAN MALONEY
00:40:08
12:56/mile
24
M
72
5K Female 25-29
1st
724
MARGARET BUREK
00:26:50
8:39/mile
25
F
6
2nd
790
LIZ LONCHER
00:27:02
8:43/mile
25
F
8
3rd
787
NICOLE KUTNIK
00:31:18
10:05/mile
29
F
32
5K Male 25-29
1st
808
EMILIANO PAZOS
00:25:42
8:17/mile
25
M
14
2nd
867
CHRISTOPHER MOODY
00:27:34
8:53/mile
28
M
28
3rd
890
CEDRIC GRANT
00:42:23
13:40/mile
27
M
73
5K Female 30-34
1st
793
ERIN MARTIN
00:29:34
9:32/mile
33
F
21
2nd
877
NEHA BHARGAVA
00:30:07
9:42/mile
32
F
25
3rd
735
SARA DAUM
00:31:16
10:05/mile
33
F
31
5K Male 30-34
1st
702
PAUL ADAMS
00:22:42
7:19/mile
33
M
6
2nd
715
ROBBIE BESANA
00:25:50
8:19/mile
33
M
16
3rd
813
ROBERT RENWICK
00:26:24
8:30/mile
32
M
18
5K Female 35-39
1st
882
JENNIFER HICKEY
00:25:56
8:21/mile
39
F
4
2nd
873
DANIELLE KUTTER
00:27:29
8:51/mile
37
F
13
3rd
889
PAOLA WARTAS
00:28:06
9:03/mile
39
F
15
5K Male 35-39
1st
758
MICHAEL GERBER
00:18:35
5:59/mile
37
M
2
2nd
851
DEZ WHITE
00:21:57
7:04/mile
37
M
4
3rd
720
ROBERT BREWER
00:24:34
7:55/mile
38
M
10
5K Female 40-44
1st
844
ANDREA VICKERS
00:25:52
8:20/mile
43
F
3
2nd
761
NATALIE GLENN
00:27:20
8:48/mile
42
F
10
3rd
768
SHEILA HAYNES
00:27:20
8:49/mile
44
F
11
5K Male 40-44
1st
722
DOUG BROOKS
00:23:27
7:33/mile
44
M
7
2nd
765
JEFFREY GROVE
00:27:18
8:48/mile
40
M
25
3rd
868
TASHA GARRETT
00:27:26
8:50/mile
44
M
26
5K Female 45-49
1st
881
MARTHA MONTOYA
00:28:04
9:02/mile
45
F
14
2nd
825
CHERYL SCHUSSLER
00:29:10
9:24/mile
49
F
20
3rd
769
KIM HENRY
00:31:10
10:03/mile
45
F
30
5K Male 45-49
1st
883
DENNIS GOODEN
00:23:37
7:37/mile
48
M
8
2nd
751
BOWMAN FAWCETT
00:25:31
8:13/mile
46
M
13
3rd
810
ROBLEY RAY
00:28:20
9:08/mile
48
M
34
5K Female 50-54
1st
816
BECKY ROY
00:26:52
8:39/mile
54
F
7
2nd
718
MELINDA BLACK
00:28:25
9:09/mile
51
F
16
3rd
777
MARIA HYBINETTE
00:28:33
9:12/mile
52
F
17
5K Male 50-54
1st
875
EARL SHARPE
00:23:39
7:37/mile
51
M
9
2nd
860
JIIM FRAGER
00:27:40
8:55/mile
54
M
29
3rd
795
ERIC MAURER
00:29:04
9:22/mile
53
M
41
5K Female 55-59
1st
716
BARBARA BICKLEY
00:28:49
9:17/mile
57
F
18
2nd
841
ANNABELLE TOWNSEND
00:30:06
9:42/mile
55
F
24
3rd
821
SHEILA SANDGREN
00:35:53
11:34/mile
55
F
51
5K Male 55-59
1st
842
DAVID TURNER
00:27:52
8:59/mile
59
M
31
2nd
745
TOM DROLET
00:28:35
9:13/mile
58
M
35
3rd
762
BRIAN GREEN
00:28:42
9:15/mile
56
M
37
5K Female 60-64
1st
866
SUSAN MCCARTHY
00:37:01
11:56/mile
60
F
53
2nd
784
RUTH KING
00:43:35
14:03/mile
60
F
72
3rd
726
BETH CALDWELL
00:53:06
17:07/mile
63
F
84
5K Male 60-64
1st
740
RICK DIAL
00:26:42
8:36/mile
60
M
22
2nd
803
LLOYD NEAL
00:27:13
8:46/mile
64
M
24
3rd
827
MICHAEL SELMAN
00:31:54
10:17/mile
61
M
52
5K Female 65-69
1st
871
ISABEL SERRANO
00:34:55
11:15/mile
68
F
45
2nd
828
RITA SHIELDS
00:37:58
12:14/mile
67
F
59
3rd
760
KATHY GIVENS
00:38:18
12:21/mile
68
F
61
5K Male 65-69
1st
802
RANDY MURDOCH
00:25:19
8:09/mile
65
M
11
2nd
852
FABER ALLEN WHITE
00:25:54
8:21/mile
68
M
17
3rd
872
MARK HUTCHINSON
00:26:26
8:31/mile
66
M
19
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
864
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:27:31
8:52/mile
70
M
27
2nd
834
ERNEST SMALLMAN
00:45:20
14:37/mile
72
M
75
3rd
823
CHRIS SCAMMON
00:46:26
14:58/mile
71
M
76