40th Special Forces Association Jingle Bell Jog

Mary Esther, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Run Overall Females

 
1st
 270
Sophia Wurst
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 11
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 217
Alissa Horton
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 173
Mary Miller
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 32
 F
 3
 

5K Run Overall Males

 
1st
 126
Matt Buys
00:19:12
 6:11/mile
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 266
Raul Colon
00:19:21
 6:14/mile
 18
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 309
Ta'quan Townsend
00:20:38
 6:39/mile
 12
 M
 3
 

5K Run Female Masters

 
1st
 1
Amanda Nielsen
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 40
 F
 4
 

5K Run Male Masters

 
1st
 54
Peter Hofman
00:21:02
 6:47/mile
 42
 M
 4
 

5K Run Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 532
Eden Carter
00:31:15
 10:04/mile
 53
 F
 16
 

5K Run Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 226
Brian Halmaghi
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 59
 M
 14
 

5K Run Female 1-9

 
1st
 47
Alexa Becker
00:34:04
 10:59/mile
 8
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 231
Madison Eppert
00:35:52
 11:33/mile
 9
 F
 39
 

5K Run Male 1-9

 
1st
 149
Jonathan Ellinger
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 8
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 125
Dylan Matern
00:28:38
 9:14/mile
 9
 M
 39
 

5K Run Female 10-14

 
1st
 53
Tianna Moses
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 13
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 112
Amaya Moses
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 159
Emilia Gonzales
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 12
 F
 9
 
 
4th
 109
Kaniel Kimberly
00:33:40
 10:51/mile
 12
 F
 27
 

5K Run Male 10-14

 
1st
 300
Caleb Baeumler
00:21:06
 6:48/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 25
Andrew Hofman
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 11
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 311
Connor Rising
00:22:46
 7:20/mile
 11
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 147
Gabe Ellinger
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 11
 M
 24
 

5K Run Female 15-19

 
1st
 113
Nadia Moses
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 16
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 268
Yazmeen Deehr
00:40:52
 13:10/mile
 17
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 61
Katherine Weiss
00:41:17
 13:18/mile
 16
 F
 59
 

5K Run Male 15-19

 
1st
 28
Benjamin Gross
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 15
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 271
William Harter
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 15
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 62
Kameron Andrews
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 16
 M
 54
 

5K Run Female 20-24

 
1st
 68
Alice Reyna
00:32:56
 10:37/mile
 23
 F
 25
 

5K Run Male 20-24

 
1st
 95
Chad Lehner
00:23:03
 7:25/mile
 24
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 10
Jeff Bryars
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 24
 M
 43
 

5K Run Female 25-29

 
1st
 92
Megan Butler
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 206
Holly Dodds
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 28
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 141
Ashley Frisch
00:29:17
 9:26/mile
 29
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 196
Kimberly Snodgrass
00:31:20
 10:06/mile
 25
 F
 17
 

5K Run Male 25-29

 
1st
 91
Jorge Soriano
00:23:07
 7:27/mile
 26
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 120
Joel Siller
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 27
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 116
Christopher Aguirre
00:24:39
 7:56/mile
 26
 M
 19
 
 
4th
 90
Christopher Butler
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 29
 M
 30
 

5K Run Female 30-34

 
1st
 148
Stephanie Noble
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 93
Jenna Gibson
00:29:29
 9:30/mile
 30
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 301
Annamarie Casimes
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 30
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 56
Anna Fisher
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 31
 F
 24
 

5K Run Male 30-34

 
1st
 123
Alejandro Osti
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 32
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 232
Nicholas Eppert
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 34
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 24
Jake Joya
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 32
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 272
David Barry
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 34
 M
 20
 

5K Run Female 35-39

 
1st
 133
Pernita Mukes
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 41
Wing Rushing
00:31:28
 10:08/mile
 35
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 237
Lauren Labuda
00:34:49
 11:13/mile
 37
 F
 34
 
 
4th
 240
Jessica Zamora
00:35:15
 11:22/mile
 38
 F
 37
 

5K Run Male 35-39

 
1st
 236
Charles Labuda jr
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 35
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 306
Casey Nelson
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 36
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 310
Charles Rising
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 38
 M
 28
 
 
4th
 134
Joseph Mukes
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 39
 M
 32
 

5K Run Female 40-44

 
1st
 229
Anna Klepser
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 42
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 50
Melissa Becker
00:32:07
 10:21/mile
 41
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 111
Claudia Maldonado
00:34:44
 11:12/mile
 44
 F
 33
 
 
4th
 51
Jennifer Moses
00:38:33
 12:25/mile
 44
 F
 51
 

5K Run Male 40-44

 
1st
 97
Valentino Dezaldivar
00:21:14
 6:50/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 216
Brian Daresta
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 43
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 105
Jeremy Broussard
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 41
 M
 37
 
 
4th
 146
Ben Howze
00:28:44
 9:16/mile
 40
 M
 42
 

5K Run Female 45-49

 
1st
 164
Tammy Eitel
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 48
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 204
Julie Green
00:34:33
 11:08/mile
 45
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 150
Laurie Doughty
00:38:00
 12:15/mile
 47
 F
 49
 
 
4th
 315
Elizabeth Qualiana
00:41:21
 13:20/mile
 45
 F
 60
 

5K Run Male 45-49

 
1st
 46
Jose Romerolemus
00:21:52
 7:02/mile
 48
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 152
Charles Mckenzie
00:26:06
 8:25/mile
 47
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 34
Todd Berrios
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 45
 M
 38
 
 
4th
 52
Johnny Moses
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 46
 M
 45
 

5K Run Female 50-54

 
1st
 163
Debbie Brooks
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 50
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 190
Pam Kaufma
00:33:44
 10:52/mile
 53
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 191
Rachell Toledo
00:36:19
 11:42/mile
 50
 F
 44
 
 
4th
 67
Jenette Reisen
00:36:44
 11:50/mile
 52
 F
 47
 

5K Run Male 50-54

 
1st
 203
Hayden Green
00:34:10
 11:01/mile
 50
 M
 59
 

5K Run Female 55-59

 
1st
 167
Martha Hewatt
00:36:11
 11:40/mile
 59
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 195
Viviane Prybille
00:41:02
 13:14/mile
 58
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 73
Debra Gates
00:47:21
 15:16/mile
 57
 F
 70
 

5K Run Female 70-74

 
1st
 75
Barbara Bowen
00:42:05
 13:34/mile
 74
 F
 62
 

5K Run Male 75-79

 
1st
 63
Kenneth Wright
00:42:17
 13:38/mile
 78
 M
 64
 

5K Run Female 80-99

 
1st
 154
Virginia Lemaster
00:39:23
 12:42/mile
 82
 F
 52
 

5K Run Male 80-99

 
1st
 137
James Blakeslee
00:46:05
 14:51/mile
 83
 M
 66