Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Like Hell Virtual 5K
Atlanta, GA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
3681
ASHLEY SHARES
00:19:39
6:18/mile
25
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
3535
IAN NUHFER
00:17:50
5:44/mile
15
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
3937
SARA HESS
00:20:53
6:42/mile
41
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
3999
JASON TIMBERT
00:20:32
6:37/mile
40
M
7
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
3935
AMBER HESS
00:26:17
8:26/mile
10
F
17
2nd
3862
SASHA BARTLETT
00:36:34
11:17/mile
8
F
230
3rd
3861
LILY BARTLETT
00:40:05
12:25/mile
8
F
302
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
3887
SAMUEL GATEWOOD
00:31:37
10:04/mile
7
M
141
2nd
3545
WILL OWEN
00:32:02
9:45/mile
10
M
144
3rd
3975
TANNER POSTELL
00:35:56
10:25/mile
10
M
182
5K Female 11-14
1st
2953
LOLA BIDDY
00:28:08
8:27/mile
14
F
37
2nd
3964
ISABELLA NEWBERG
00:28:12
8:49/mile
14
F
39
3rd
3963
ALEXANDRA NEWBERG
00:30:20
9:30/mile
14
F
69
5K Male 11-14
1st
3659
ZEKE SAVIELLO
00:20:30
6:35/mile
13
M
6
2nd
3538
BRENDAN OKESON
00:28:04
9:02/mile
14
M
84
3rd
3429
SPENCER LUKE
00:28:44
8:52/mile
14
M
94
5K Female 15-19
1st
3524
ELLA NELSON
00:26:51
8:31/mile
17
F
19
2nd
3445
LENA MANDEVILLE
00:28:36
8:59/mile
15
F
44
3rd
3138
KATHERINE DEARDORFF
00:29:10
9:20/mile
18
F
52
5K Male 15-19
1st
3254
CALEB GRIZZELL
00:20:19
6:32/mile
15
M
4
2nd
3621
ALEX ROBERSON
00:20:23
6:19/mile
16
M
5
3rd
3317
ADAM HOPKINS
00:20:53
6:43/mile
17
M
9
5K Female 20-24
1st
3701
JANEEN SMITH
00:21:17
6:50/mile
23
F
3
2nd
3933
KAFI HEMPHILL
00:26:30
8:19/mile
24
F
18
3rd
3660
SARA SAXNER
00:27:30
8:24/mile
24
F
22
5K Male 20-24
1st
3533
D.J. NUCKOLLS
00:24:02
7:19/mile
23
M
28
2nd
3045
NICOLAS CARDOZA
00:24:50
7:46/mile
22
M
37
3rd
3216
RANDALL GILKEY JR
00:26:57
8:04/mile
20
M
69
5K Female 25-29
1st
4048
LAUREN ZAUCHE
00:25:32
8:06/mile
27
F
10
2nd
3272
LISA HANSMANN
00:25:37
8:13/mile
29
F
11
3rd
3422
JULIA LOPEZ
00:26:10
8:06/mile
29
F
16
5K Male 25-29
1st
2911
CHRISTIAN ALVARADO
00:21:13
6:42/mile
29
M
12
2nd
3809
JAMES WHITE
00:22:18
6:34/mile
28
M
16
3rd
3571
HAYS PICKENS
00:22:25
7:12/mile
28
M
17
5K Female 30-34
1st
3604
CLARE RAUCH
00:23:54
7:40/mile
33
F
5
2nd
3755
KATIE THOMPSON
00:25:15
8:01/mile
34
F
9
3rd
4009
RACHEL TULIPAN
00:27:42
8:52/mile
30
F
26
5K Male 30-34
1st
3418
MAIK LOHSE
00:19:33
6:17/mile
34
M
2
2nd
3992
WHITNEY SMITH
00:21:03
6:45/mile
33
M
10
3rd
3841
MARION YODER
00:23:48
7:31/mile
32
M
25
5K Female 35-39
1st
3113
JESSICA CRANNIS
00:25:40
8:11/mile
36
F
13
2nd
3738
AIMEE SUMMERS
00:27:37
8:01/mile
35
F
24
3rd
3807
KELLI WHATLEY
00:27:48
8:55/mile
37
F
30
5K Male 35-39
1st
3852
WILLIAM CRAFFORD
00:20:06
6:28/mile
36
M
3
2nd
3940
PATRICK HILL
00:23:19
7:28/mile
39
M
21
3rd
3464
KEVIN MCDANIEL
00:24:16
7:46/mile
37
M
31
5K Female 40-44
1st
3188
RAMONA FINNIE
00:24:32
7:52/mile
40
F
7
2nd
3302
ELIZABETH HILL
00:25:39
8:06/mile
44
F
12
3rd
3714
CATHY SPENCER
00:25:44
8:10/mile
44
F
14
5K Male 40-44
1st
3743
SAMI TAKIEDDINE
00:21:19
6:51/mile
44
M
13
2nd
3627
JASON ROCK
00:24:16
7:38/mile
43
M
32
3rd
2991
ROBERT BRETTSCHNEIDER
00:24:55
7:59/mile
44
M
39
5K Female 45-49
1st
4028
NATALIE WITT
00:24:43
7:26/mile
46
F
8
2nd
3391
JULIE LANGENSTEIN
00:28:00
8:22/mile
45
F
34
3rd
3388
KIM LANDERS
00:28:09
9:04/mile
45
F
38
5K Male 45-49
1st
2901
ANDREW ABEND
00:23:38
7:35/mile
47
M
23
2nd
3789
J HOLT VINSON
00:24:14
7:46/mile
45
M
30
3rd
3242
DON GRANT
00:24:21
7:42/mile
47
M
33
5K Female 50-54
1st
3470
RUBY MCHUGH
00:23:14
7:27/mile
53
F
4
2nd
3787
RENEE VILLANUEVA
00:24:09
7:44/mile
50
F
6
3rd
3448
LINDA MASTERSON
00:29:47
9:34/mile
53
F
61
5K Male 50-54
1st
4042
CARLOS GRAHAM
00:20:37
6:38/mile
50
M
8
2nd
3267
DAVID HAMM
00:21:30
6:54/mile
53
M
14
3rd
3161
CRUGER DUNLAP
00:23:03
7:23/mile
53
M
18
5K Female 55-59
1st
3703
P SMITH
00:28:13
8:43/mile
59
F
40
2nd
2986
BARBARA BRADSHAW
00:31:28
9:46/mile
58
F
94
3rd
3061
ANN CHAKALES
00:31:30
9:46/mile
58
F
95
5K Male 55-59
1st
3449
WILLIAM MASTERSON
00:23:08
7:27/mile
55
M
19
2nd
3622
MICHEL ROBERT
00:29:40
9:10/mile
58
M
107
3rd
3109
DONALD CORRIGAN
00:31:17
9:58/mile
55
M
132
5K Female 60-64
1st
3104
RUTH COPE
00:27:37
8:51/mile
62
F
23
2nd
3910
PHYLLIS CALLAHAN
00:31:46
10:04/mile
60
F
104
3rd
2971
GAELLE BOLING
00:33:27
9:28/mile
63
F
151
5K Male 60-64
1st
3506
LARRY MONTAGNE
00:31:31
9:52/mile
64
M
138
2nd
3476
RICHARD MCNAMARA
00:32:32
10:14/mile
63
M
149
3rd
3823
RUSSELL WOOD
00:36:15
11:00/mile
62
M
187
5K Female 65 & Over
1st
3419
CAROLYN LOLLAR
00:34:45
11:05/mile
65
F
190
2nd
3403
LAURA LEE
00:35:09
11:10/mile
71
F
199
3rd
3304
NANCY HILL
00:56:08
17:19/mile
70
F
552
5K Male 65 & Over
1st
3908
VICTOR BLEDSOE
00:32:54
10:23/mile
68
M
153
2nd
2913
BARRY AMOS
00:33:50
10:37/mile
67
M
163
3rd
3855
RONNIE STEWART
00:42:06
12:51/mile
67
M
249