Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Argyle Run for Our Sons
Argyle, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
6 & Under
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
857
Izzy Lester
00:24:48
7:59/mile
14
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1220
Logan Wagner
00:19:51
6:23/mile
17
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1227
Cathy Buchanan
00:25:07
8:05/mile
57
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
802
Mark Banar
00:23:24
7:31/mile
46
M
5
5K Male With No Age
1st
1242
Camron Raddoll
00:27:45
8:56/mile
1
M
19
2nd
1212
Christopher Fanning
00:51:30
16:36/mile
1
M
36
5K Male 6 & Under
1st
1208
Jack Wonderly
00:53:55
17:23/mile
6
M
38
5K Female 7-8
1st
856
Sophia Lentini
00:29:22
9:28/mile
8
F
11
5K Male 9-10
1st
897
Ryan Tyler
00:55:18
17:50/mile
10
M
39
5K Female 11-12
1st
1225
Sydney Lessley
00:27:50
8:58/mile
11
F
7
2nd
1230
Alina Bell
00:32:16
10:24/mile
12
F
13
3rd
821
Chelsea Fanning
00:36:16
11:41/mile
12
F
16
5K Male 11-12
1st
822
Jonathan Friess
00:22:02
7:06/mile
11
M
3
2nd
1228
Trent Mollo
00:28:33
9:12/mile
12
M
20
3rd
842
Pablo Hollenshead
00:30:30
9:50/mile
12
M
23
5K Female 13-14
1st
850
Maura Journagan
00:24:49
8:00/mile
13
F
2
5K Male 13-14
1st
1235
Joshua Westrom
00:19:51
6:24/mile
14
M
2
2nd
831
Cody Gill
00:24:51
8:00/mile
14
M
8
3rd
879
James Ragan
00:29:21
9:27/mile
14
M
22
5K Male 15-16
1st
1231
Jace Bell
00:23:06
7:26/mile
15
M
4
2nd
899
Elijah Vest
00:24:48
7:59/mile
15
M
7
3rd
840
Alex Hollenshead
00:25:57
8:22/mile
16
M
11
5K Female 17-19
1st
1232
Fallon Lewis
00:32:44
10:33/mile
19
F
14
2nd
1237
Tatum Earl
00:51:04
16:28/mile
17
F
25
5K Male 17-19
1st
1244
Josh Longoria
00:25:57
8:22/mile
19
M
12
2nd
1239
Carter McCarthy
00:38:50
12:31/mile
17
M
30
3rd
876
Dylan North
00:56:41
18:16/mile
19
M
41
5K Female 20-29
1st
1221
Hilaree Schwartz
00:36:45
11:51/mile
21
F
18
2nd
1236
Courtney Branch
00:50:16
16:12/mile
26
F
23
5K Male 20-29
1st
846
Michael Hope
00:26:14
8:27/mile
21
M
13
2nd
818
Griffin Eaton
00:26:52
8:39/mile
20
M
15
5K Female 30-39
1st
898
Danielle Vest
00:36:23
11:44/mile
38
F
17
2nd
1240
Katie McDonald
00:40:45
13:08/mile
32
F
21
3rd
1209
Jessica Wonderly
00:54:02
17:25/mile
36
F
27
5K Male 30-39
1st
900
Jason Vest
00:36:11
11:40/mile
38
M
29
5K Female 40-49
1st
1223
Kelly Dillinger
00:25:36
8:15/mile
48
F
4
2nd
1233
Erin Weston
00:25:43
8:17/mile
41
F
5
3rd
801
Keri Banar
00:26:56
8:40/mile
42
F
6
5K Male 40-49
1st
1224
Levi Speare
00:24:35
7:55/mile
46
M
6
2nd
810
Burton Busse
00:25:14
8:08/mile
47
M
9
3rd
823
Mattew Friess
00:26:52
8:39/mile
47
M
14
5K Female 50-59
1st
843
Veronica Hollenshead
00:28:44
9:15/mile
52
F
10
2nd
807
Jennifer Brown
00:37:02
11:56/mile
52
F
19
5K Male 50-59
1st
1211
Shawn Schoch
00:25:54
8:21/mile
50
M
10
2nd
1229
Erin Arnstrong
00:27:06
8:44/mile
57
M
16
3rd
1226
Mark Lessley
00:27:19
8:48/mile
51
M
17
5K Male 60-69
1st
853
John Lentini
00:51:55
16:44/mile
66
M
37