Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
BNP Trail Jam
Town Creek, NC
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
3.5 Mile
9 Mile
18 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Age Not Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
3.5MILE Overall Females
1st
3274
ANDREA NANCE
00:30:27.2
8:42/mile
38
F
1
2nd
3247
HEATHER FAVORITO
00:30:43.2
8:46/mile
37
F
2
3rd
3251
MADELINE FISCHER
00:31:20.6
8:57/mile
12
F
3
3.5MILE Overall Males
1st
3298
CAMPBELL TUCKER
00:26:05.8
7:27/mile
12
M
1
2nd
3322
NATHAN ALLEN
00:27:58.7
7:59/mile
38
M
2
3rd
3299
CHARLIE TUCKER
00:28:15.4
8:04/mile
12
M
3
3.5MILE Female 14 & Under
1st
3270
MAGGIE MORISON
00:39:47.9
11:22/mile
10
F
11
2nd
3316
STARLENA ROSE
01:03:11.3
18:03/mile
10
F
46
3.5MILE Male 14 & Under
1st
3232
KIERAN BARCLAY
00:28:48.4
8:13/mile
14
M
4
2nd
3229
OWEN ALFORD
00:30:03.0
8:35/mile
10
M
9
3rd
3240
BRAIDEN CAMPBELL
00:35:15.2
10:04/mile
13
M
18
3.5MILE Female 15 - 19
1st
3311
MEAGAN BERGSTROM
00:43:22.2
12:23/mile
15
F
26
3.5MILE Male 15 - 19
1st
3313
chris post
00:30:09.6
8:37/mile
17
M
10
3.5MILE Female 20 - 29
1st
3289
KATHERINE SIMAO
00:38:17.8
10:56/mile
29
F
10
2nd
3303
GRACE WADFORD
00:40:11.5
11:29/mile
22
F
16
3rd
3285
MICHAELA ROHLFING
00:42:53.2
12:15/mile
28
F
21
3.5MILE Male 20 - 29
1st
3278
GRANT OPALISKY
00:42:12.8
12:03/mile
23
M
29
2nd
3324
Mitchell Sample
01:34:14.2
26:55/mile
21
M
37
3.5MILE Female 30 - 39
1st
3254
MELISSA GONIGAM
00:35:44.5
10:12/mile
34
F
4
2nd
3252
DEVON FLEMING
00:36:15.3
10:21/mile
32
F
5
3rd
3308
JESSICA WILSON
00:38:17.0
10:56/mile
36
F
9
3.5MILE Male 30 - 39
1st
3309
SCOTT WILSON
00:31:21.2
8:57/mile
35
M
12
2nd
3256
JACOB GRIFFITH
00:35:44.4
10:12/mile
32
M
20
3rd
3317
Daniel Ellegood
00:36:22.2
10:23/mile
38
M
22
3.5MILE Female 40 - 49
1st
3255
NICOLE GRAY
00:36:45.8
10:30/mile
41
F
6
2nd
3286
CORINNE RUTTIGER
00:37:51.2
10:48/mile
45
F
7
3rd
3227
JENNIFER ADDIS-BROUGHTON
00:38:05.1
10:52/mile
45
F
8
3.5MILE Male 40 - 49
1st
3276
JUSTIN OLSON
00:29:44.8
8:29/mile
40
M
6
2nd
3314
GARY STEVENS
00:29:49.6
8:31/mile
43
M
7
3rd
3228
CLAY ALFORD
00:29:58.7
8:33/mile
41
M
8
3.5MILE Female 50 - 59
1st
3253
KELLI FORD
00:39:54.0
11:24/mile
54
F
12
2nd
3307
CHRISTINE WHITELEY
00:39:55.2
11:24/mile
50
F
13
3rd
3282
SANDRA RIESKE
00:50:41.2
14:28/mile
58
F
34
3.5MILE Male 50 - 59
1st
3293
DAVID SUMMERFIELD
00:28:59.2
8:16/mile
52
M
5
2nd
3241
MICHAEL CRECCO
00:30:21.2
8:40/mile
56
M
11
3rd
3258
BRET HAYES
00:32:14.3
9:12/mile
50
M
13
3.5MILE Female 60 - 69
1st
3230
PAMELA ALLEN
00:59:27.9
16:59/mile
62
F
44
2nd
3304
PATRICIA WADFORD
01:02:05.2
17:44/mile
60
F
45
3.5MILE Male 60 - 69
1st
3237
CHARLES BONEY
00:40:19.8
11:31/mile
61
M
28
3.5MILE Male 70+
1st
3279
STEVE PERKS
00:35:15.0
10:04/mile
71
M
17
2nd
3245
ROBERT DOLEMAN
01:21:22.5
23:15/mile
81
M
36