Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Beautiful Beast of Hunterdon
Califon, NJ
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
15K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 - 79
80+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
15K Overall Females
1st
885
KRISTEN PRENDERGAST
01:02:26
6:42/mile
38
F
1
2nd
897
LAUREN SANFORD
01:08:02
7:18/mile
40
F
2
3rd
784
KEIRA FORKER
01:10:12
7:32/mile
43
F
3
15K Overall Males
1st
899
JUSTIN SCHEID
00:52:49
5:40/mile
33
M
1
2nd
817
JOHN IGNACZ
00:53:37
5:45/mile
17
M
2
3rd
877
LOU PALMA
00:58:14
6:15/mile
38
M
3
15K Female 19 & Under
1st
864
JESS MITCHELL
01:20:18
8:38/mile
19
F
13
15K Male 19 & Under
1st
817
JOHN IGNACZ
00:53:37
5:45/mile
17
M
2
2nd
874
PATRICK NEIGHBOUR
00:58:56
6:20/mile
19
M
4
3rd
926
AARON WYSOCKI
01:05:22
7:01/mile
15
M
12
15K Female 20 - 24
1st
928
ANASTASIA ZELENIN
01:16:24
8:12/mile
21
F
8
2nd
871
MACKENZIE MURRAY
01:21:42
8:46/mile
20
F
16
3rd
903
KELSEY SHELOFSKY
01:26:52
9:20/mile
22
F
24
15K Male 20 - 24
1st
781
ZACHARY ERNST
01:18:24
8:25/mile
24
M
36
2nd
895
MATTHEW SANCHEZ
01:24:26
9:04/mile
23
M
55
3rd
880
ZACHARY PAWLIKOWSKI
01:30:19
9:42/mile
22
M
71
15K Female 25 - 29
1st
738
MICHELLE BUBEAR
01:13:11
7:52/mile
28
F
5
2nd
816
MELISSA HUZAR
01:16:47
8:15/mile
26
F
9
3rd
900
COLLEEN SCHULTZ
01:20:15
8:37/mile
26
F
12
15K Male 25 - 29
1st
934
Korey McNally
00:59:21
6:22/mile
25
M
5
2nd
744
BRIAN CALLAHAN
01:15:26
8:06/mile
29
M
27
3rd
862
JOSHUA MINZNER
01:19:56
8:35/mile
27
M
42
15K Female 30 - 34
1st
882
STEPHANIE PICCIONE
01:13:42
7:55/mile
33
F
6
2nd
827
ERIN KILLION
01:18:26
8:25/mile
30
F
10
3rd
853
STEPHANIE MAXWELL
01:18:39
8:27/mile
32
F
11
15K Male 30 - 34
1st
899
JUSTIN SCHEID
00:52:49
5:40/mile
33
M
1
2nd
876
JOSEPH PALMA
01:01:31
6:36/mile
32
M
8
3rd
883
ERIK PINDROCK
01:03:10
6:47/mile
32
M
9
15K Female 35 - 39
1st
885
KRISTEN PRENDERGAST
01:02:26
6:42/mile
38
F
1
2nd
757
THERESA CLOTHER
01:20:39
8:40/mile
39
F
14
3rd
789
SAMANTHA GALE
01:29:57
9:40/mile
39
F
42
15K Male 35 - 39
1st
877
LOU PALMA
00:58:14
6:15/mile
38
M
3
2nd
735
TODD BRIGGS
01:00:41
6:31/mile
39
M
6
3rd
800
BENJAMIN GREEN
01:01:07
6:34/mile
36
M
7
15K Female 40 - 44
1st
897
LAUREN SANFORD
01:08:02
7:18/mile
40
F
2
2nd
784
KEIRA FORKER
01:10:12
7:32/mile
43
F
3
3rd
905
LAURA SLANE
01:12:55
7:50/mile
41
F
4
15K Male 40 - 44
1st
785
CHRIS FORTI
01:06:39
7:09/mile
40
M
13
2nd
932
Kirk Palermo
01:08:48
7:23/mile
40
M
16
3rd
886
MICHAEL PRENDERGAST
01:12:18
7:46/mile
41
M
23
15K Female 45 - 49
1st
915
JULIA TONELLI
01:26:06
9:15/mile
48
F
23
2nd
832
DIANA LAM
01:28:17
9:29/mile
47
F
32
3rd
814
JOANNA HUNT
01:30:06
9:41/mile
49
F
43
15K Male 45 - 49
1st
812
LEONARD HUFFMAN
01:08:31
7:22/mile
45
M
15
2nd
786
CHRIS FRANKLIN
01:13:49
7:56/mile
49
M
25
3rd
892
THOMAS RIGATTI
01:16:20
8:12/mile
49
M
30
15K Female 50 - 54
1st
810
MAUREEN HOFVING
01:15:40
8:08/mile
50
F
7
2nd
733
JANA BRAVO
01:28:04
9:28/mile
50
F
30
3rd
834
SHEILA LANMAN
01:29:48
9:39/mile
52
F
40
15K Male 50 - 54
1st
727
FRANK BATISTE
01:04:06
6:53/mile
50
M
10
2nd
868
STEVE MRUSKOVIC
01:09:30
7:28/mile
53
M
18
3rd
792
CHRIS GARTLGRUBER
01:12:16
7:46/mile
52
M
22
15K Female 55 - 59
1st
799
PATRICIA GRAEFE
01:24:19
9:03/mile
55
F
21
2nd
944
Alison Shelofsky
01:28:35
9:31/mile
55
F
34
3rd
742
MARIANNE BUSHER
01:28:40
9:32/mile
56
F
35
15K Male 55 - 59
1st
753
TOM CHURYLO
01:11:29
7:41/mile
55
M
20
2nd
911
STEPHEN STACY
01:18:33
8:26/mile
56
M
38
3rd
909
PAUL SNYDER
01:19:40
8:33/mile
55
M
41
15K Female 60 - 64
1st
782
GAIL FERDINANDO
01:30:59
9:46/mile
60
F
46
2nd
869
SUSAN MUHAW
01:31:50
9:52/mile
62
F
49
3rd
748
NANCY CASPER
01:41:42
10:56/mile
63
F
70
15K Male 60 - 64
1st
724
BEAU ATWATER
01:04:38
6:56/mile
61
M
11
2nd
755
BRIAN CLANCEY
01:09:11
7:26/mile
60
M
17
3rd
743
JAMES BUTTON
01:11:17
7:39/mile
61
M
19
15K Female 65 - 69
1st
787
NANCY FREUNDLICH
01:55:41
12:26/mile
65
F
84
15K Male 65 - 69
1st
825
MARK KENWORTHY
01:24:41
9:06/mile
66
M
56
2nd
802
JOHN GUNDERSON
01:32:57
9:59/mile
65
M
77
3rd
788
RICHARD FREUNDLICH
01:33:03
10:00/mile
65
M
78
15K Female 70 - 74
1st
758
JO ANN COFFEE
01:27:05
9:21/mile
70
F
25