Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Level Cross Elementary 5k Color Run
Randleman, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 +
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
254
Seleta Auman
00:25:38
8:16/mile
32
F
1
2nd
587
SARA JOHNSON
00:28:10
9:04/mile
28
F
2
3rd
605
STACY PORRITT
00:31:40
10:09/mile
37
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
612
CAIN STEINER
00:26:08
8:24/mile
16
M
1
2nd
586
KENNETH JOHNSON
00:26:44
8:36/mile
28
M
2
3rd
613
ROBERT STEINER
00:27:34
8:53/mile
46
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
115
Aly Hussey
00:34:08
10:58/mile
6
F
7
2nd
257
Ella Parsons
00:38:01
12:14/mile
8
F
12
3rd
251
Tiffany Rich
00:44:31
14:21/mile
6
F
15
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
249
Anthony Tenkate
00:31:47
10:13/mile
13
M
5
2nd
93
Kamrin Hussey
00:32:45
10:31/mile
9
M
6
3rd
261
Hunter Martin
00:34:13
10:58/mile
7
M
7
5K Female 20-24
1st
624
DANIELLE WRENN
00:46:52
15:07/mile
24
F
18
2nd
619
JESSICA VALDEZ
00:47:33
15:20/mile
23
F
20
3rd
580
LAURA GONZALEZ
00:47:34
15:13/mile
22
F
21
5K Male 20-24
1st
581
KENJI GUITERREZ
00:47:35
15:20/mile
22
M
15
5K Female 25-29
1st
614
MEGHAN STOUT
00:32:09
10:22/mile
28
F
5
2nd
573
JORDYN BRIDGER
00:35:19
11:23/mile
29
F
10
3rd
250
Tiffany Rich
00:44:32
14:20/mile
25
F
16
5K Female 30-34
1st
596
LISA MCNEILL
00:32:00
10:15/mile
34
F
4
2nd
260
Emily Martin
00:34:19
11:01/mile
32
F
8
3rd
248
Krystal Tenkate
00:47:42
15:20/mile
32
F
22
5K Male 30-34
1st
259
Gentry Martin
00:34:19
11:01/mile
32
M
8
2nd
24
Jason Hussey
00:42:15
13:37/mile
34
M
11
3rd
174
Derrick Porrit
00:53:58
17:21/mile
30
M
20
5K Female 35-39
1st
607
DEANA SHEPHERD
00:34:23
11:00/mile
39
F
9
2nd
258
Ashley Parsons
00:42:41
13:44/mile
38
F
13
3rd
592
LANA LIPPARD
00:48:19
15:34/mile
36
F
26
5K Male 35-39
1st
576
JEREMY GILBERT
00:38:42
12:28/mile
38
M
10
2nd
243
Jeff Causey
00:53:17
17:06/mile
38
M
17
5K Female 40-44
1st
594
MARGARITA MASON
00:51:04
16:21/mile
42
F
33
2nd
590
BRANDY LAWS
00:55:06
17:40/mile
44
F
45
3rd
609
MELINDA SODLINK
00:55:06
17:40/mile
43
F
46
5K Male 40-44
1st
622
MIKE WILKERSON
00:51:06
16:21/mile
43
M
16
5K Female 45-49
1st
606
DONNA SEIP
00:32:16
10:20/mile
49
F
6
2nd
262
Robin Steiner
00:46:53
15:03/mile
45
F
19
3rd
585
ANDREA JOHNSON
00:49:23
15:55/mile
47
F
30
5K Male 45-49
1st
116
Keith Springs
00:56:10
18:08/mile
47
M
21
2nd
569
TIM BALDWIN
00:56:27
18:11/mile
46
M
22
3rd
620
ERIC WILKERSON
00:57:54
18:38/mile
45
M
24
5K Female 50-54
1st
574
KELLY COLEMAN
00:49:00
15:46/mile
52
F
27
2nd
611
PENNY SPENCER
00:56:39
18:16/mile
53
F
51
5K Male 50-54
1st
604
ROD PASS
00:28:00
8:58/mile
51
M
4
2nd
575
RANDY COLEMAN
00:57:53
18:38/mile
54
M
23
5K Female 55-59
1st
571
BARBARA BARTON
00:42:44
13:44/mile
56
F
14
5K Male 55-59
1st
572
BRIAN BARTON
00:42:43
13:45/mile
58
M
12
5K Female 60-64
1st
253
Cindy Waddell
00:38:01
12:14/mile
63
F
11
2nd
602
BRENDA NEWSOME
00:59:04
19:02/mile
63
F
55