Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
IYR Lab 106 Results
St Louis, MO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 5
6 to 9
10 to 13
14 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and older
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1106
Jaily Zeng
00:18:22
5:55/mile
19
F
1
2nd
958
Laura Streid
00:21:25
6:54/mile
22
F
2
3rd
21
Danielle Andres
00:21:28
6:55/mile
21
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
1118
Dakota Francis
00:18:20
5:54/mile
24
M
1
2nd
1104
Stefan Young
00:19:17
6:12/mile
28
M
2
3rd
955
Christian Stenzel
00:20:35
6:38/mile
17
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
538
Dawn Kesler
00:26:29
8:32/mile
99
F
36
2nd
1074
Vivian White
00:26:30
8:32/mile
55
F
39
3rd
233
Randa Davis
00:31:30
10:09/mile
62
F
194
5K Male Masters
1st
413
Guy Hall
00:24:25
7:52/mile
54
M
17
2nd
111
Rich Brayer
00:25:25
8:11/mile
60
M
24
3rd
676
Steve Melton
00:28:07
9:04/mile
58
M
47
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
112
Jo Brazzell
01:03:44
20:33/mile
99
F
560
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
43
Talin Baker
00:30:25
9:48/mile
99
M
108
2nd
884
Larry Seggebruch
00:45:28
14:39/mile
69
M
373
3rd
784
Kyle Pratt
01:01:36
19:52/mile
99
M
409
5K Female 1 to 5
1st
81
Lilliana Berner
00:35:39
11:30/mile
5
F
324
2nd
52
Elizabeth Barnes
00:51:09
16:29/mile
4
F
511
3rd
693
Jacksyn Moore
00:51:31
16:37/mile
5
F
516
5K Male 1 to 5
1st
1103
Maxwell Young
00:28:35
9:13/mile
4
M
57
2nd
279
Dane Eisenmenger
00:31:22
10:07/mile
4
M
152
3rd
1013
Brock Vandeveer
00:33:11
10:42/mile
5
M
208
5K Female 6 to 9
1st
437
Dina Hashash
00:29:08
9:23/mile
8
F
91
2nd
541
Olivia King
00:33:36
10:50/mile
9
F
276
3rd
179
Mira Chpra
00:35:27
11:26/mile
9
F
321
5K Male 6 to 9
1st
971
Cooper Sweet
00:29:40
9:34/mile
7
M
82
2nd
23
Aidan Andrews
00:30:01
9:40/mile
7
M
96
3rd
327
Michael Frerichs
00:30:25
9:48/mile
6
M
109
5K Female 10 to 13
1st
1122
Isabelle Seten
00:23:16
7:30/mile
12
F
12
2nd
206
Isabel Cox
00:28:47
9:17/mile
13
F
85
3rd
257
Zina Dolan
00:29:33
9:31/mile
13
F
110
5K Male 10 to 13
1st
1065
Chase Wenger
00:28:56
9:19/mile
10
M
68
2nd
516
Sage Johnson
00:29:02
9:21/mile
10
M
71
3rd
308
Nate Flowers
00:29:45
9:35/mile
12
M
84
5K Female 14 to 19
1st
977
Madison Taylor
00:22:03
7:06/mile
14
F
4
2nd
966
Mikhala Sumption
00:22:08
7:08/mile
14
F
5
3rd
524
Meret Kammerling
00:22:30
7:15/mile
15
F
7
5K Male 14 to 19
1st
768
John Pingel
00:22:02
7:06/mile
18
M
6
2nd
355
Will Gerard
00:22:09
7:08/mile
15
M
7
3rd
434
John Hart
00:22:23
7:13/mile
16
M
8
5K Female 20 to 29
1st
203
Hayley Cottle
00:22:14
7:10/mile
22
F
6
2nd
318
Alyssa Freeman
00:22:34
7:16/mile
21
F
8
3rd
1077
Lynn Wiedelman
00:22:41
7:18/mile
24
F
9
5K Male 20 to 29
1st
48
Brian Bales
00:21:00
6:46/mile
23
M
4
2nd
256
Ben Dodds
00:22:59
7:24/mile
20
M
9
3rd
228
Jerry Davies
00:23:03
7:25/mile
23
M
10
5K Female 30 to 39
1st
1116
Erin Franks
00:23:10
7:28/mile
38
F
11
2nd
842
Melissa Rogersr
00:26:30
8:32/mile
30
F
38
3rd
979
Rita Taylor
00:27:08
8:44/mile
35
F
46
5K Male 30 to 39
1st
283
Robin Elliott
00:21:24
6:53/mile
35
M
5
2nd
912
Shane Simmons
00:24:56
8:02/mile
30
M
20
3rd
323
Josh Frerichs
00:27:13
8:46/mile
33
M
36
5K Female 40 to 49
1st
741
Jami Painter
00:28:00
9:01/mile
42
F
59
2nd
76
Tammy Bennett
00:28:18
9:07/mile
41
F
65
3rd
536
Jackie Kern
00:30:08
9:43/mile
43
F
136
5K Male 40 to 49
1st
799
Tom Ramage
00:24:24
7:52/mile
45
M
15
2nd
1094
Kevin Wright
00:26:29
8:32/mile
42
M
33
3rd
151
John Carleton
00:28:34
9:12/mile
43
M
56
5K Female 50 to 59
1st
843
Mary-kay Roney
00:38:27
12:24/mile
52
F
377
2nd
1111
Julie Midge
00:38:31
12:25/mile
53
F
378
3rd
403
Cindy Gumbel
00:38:57
12:33/mile
52
F
386
5K Male 50 to 59
1st
1075
Andy White
00:28:21
9:08/mile
51
M
52
2nd
547
Dennis Kirby
00:34:04
10:59/mile
50
M
226
3rd
324
Kerry Frerichs
00:34:09
11:00/mile
54
M
229
5K Female 60 to 69
1st
129
Sue Burdick
00:44:45
14:25/mile
60
F
474
5K Male 60 to 69
1st
66
Ron Beasley
00:29:21
9:27/mile
61
M
76
2nd
1113
Frank Hansen
00:30:27
9:49/mile
61
M
110
3rd
728
Michael Novak
00:32:25
10:27/mile
62
M
183