Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Steve Haydu St. Patrick's Day Lo Tide Run
Carolina Beach, NC
Home
Teams
Results
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & UNDER
10 - 14
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
AGE NOT GIVEN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
2045
Amber Barber
00:43:32.4
7:00/mile
29
F
1
2nd
2197
Kayte Wheeler
00:48:38.8
7:49/mile
33
F
2
3rd
2127
Shawn Macpherson
00:48:41.7
7:50/mile
43
F
3
10K Female Masters
1st
2189
Ginger Watkins
00:49:54.7
8:01/mile
59
F
5
2nd
2020
Cheryl Trapp
00:51:12.0
8:14/mile
56
F
9
3rd
2044
Nadine Antonelli
00:51:32.9
8:17/mile
48
F
11
10K Female 10 - 14
1st
2192
Taylor Welch
00:52:18.2
8:24/mile
14
F
15
10K Female 15 - 19
1st
2207
Eliza Douglass
00:52:36.9
8:28/mile
19
F
18
2nd
2017
Madison McClish
00:56:31.2
9:04/mile
19
F
38
10K Female 20 - 24
1st
2013
Annalee Berry
00:50:41.4
8:10/mile
23
F
7
2nd
2121
Claire Lane
01:02:13.7
10:00/mile
24
F
65
3rd
2064
Kristi Brown
01:08:13.1
10:55/mile
22
F
87
4th
2218
Margaret Evans
01:13:04.6
11:47/mile
21
F
105
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
2094
Scarlett Levinson
00:50:19.0
8:06/mile
27
F
6
2nd
2129
Leanne Mahoy
00:52:33.2
8:27/mile
28
F
17
3rd
2019
Katie Buell
00:52:48.1
8:30/mile
28
F
20
4th
2061
Sarah Broderick
00:52:51.0
8:31/mile
29
F
22
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
2101
Anna Hardy
00:49:38.4
7:57/mile
31
F
4
2nd
2193
Amanda Welliver
00:51:57.0
8:20/mile
34
F
14
3rd
2212
Katie Myers
00:52:43.3
8:30/mile
32
F
19
4th
2027
Bethany Leighton
00:53:22.5
8:32/mile
33
F
23
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
2034
Bethany Reilly
00:51:04.9
8:13/mile
35
F
8
2nd
2163
Kelly Riley
00:51:13.2
8:13/mile
38
F
10
3rd
2114
Marie Jones
00:51:39.3
8:19/mile
38
F
12
4th
2085
Lisa Fisher
00:52:27.0
8:26/mile
37
F
16
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
2124
Carey Leach
00:51:43.0
8:18/mile
44
F
13
2nd
2201
Jill Wolfe
00:56:39.2
9:06/mile
43
F
41
3rd
2031
Dionne Stokley
00:57:31.7
9:14/mile
40
F
43
4th
2177
Anna Steele
00:57:52.4
9:18/mile
40
F
44
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
2081
Kim Eadie
00:58:25.7
9:22/mile
49
F
47
2nd
2076
Theresa Cozart
00:58:47.3
9:27/mile
49
F
52
3rd
2185
Erica Talbert
00:59:56.7
9:37/mile
46
F
57
4th
2088
Penny Funai
01:02:39.1
10:03/mile
47
F
68
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
2066
Steph Brown
00:55:04.0
8:52/mile
54
F
29
2nd
2104
Sarah Harris
00:56:17.3
9:00/mile
53
F
35
3rd
2184
debra ta
01:01:18.6
9:51/mile
50
F
61
4th
2123
Marti Langholz
01:08:22.6
10:58/mile
52
F
88
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
2134
Mary Lynne McElhaney
00:52:50.9
8:30/mile
55
F
21
2nd
2002
Gail Matthews
00:58:54.9
9:28/mile
56
F
53
3rd
2056
Robi Bennett
00:59:02.4
9:26/mile
59
F
54
4th
2073
Janet Coleman
01:05:58.2
10:34/mile
58
F
79
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
2009
Trudy Robare
00:53:56.6
8:40/mile
60
F
25
2nd
2126
Mary Lowrance
01:02:41.7
10:02/mile
60
F
69
3rd
2053
Christine Bean
01:04:15.8
10:18/mile
63
F
76
4th
2153
Michelle Pare
01:07:49.0
10:55/mile
62
F
85
10K Female 65+
1st
2225
JADWIGA CURRAN
01:12:31.8
11:41/mile
66
F
101
2nd
2083
Jan Eudy
01:16:27.2
12:16/mile
65
F
111