Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Paint The Campus Purple 5K
Arlington, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
10 & Under
11-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
423
Deneen Vandergriff
00:23:08
7:27/mile
1
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
279
Robert Herrera
00:17:36
5:40/mile
20
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
353
Michelle Roberts
00:29:15
9:25/mile
41
F
9
5K Male Masters
1st
266
Ronald Gohdes
00:23:17
7:30/mile
51
M
14
5K Female No Age Provided
1st
419
Keyuri Parab
00:44:19
14:17/mile
1
F
28
5K Male No Age Provided
1st
427
Jackson Merrick
00:22:06
7:07/mile
1
M
8
2nd
426
Jed Aquillo
00:25:46
8:18/mile
1
M
25
3rd
422
Ciaran Mooney
00:27:34
8:53/mile
1
M
32
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
225
Dillon Brugger
00:46:08
14:52/mile
8
M
57
2nd
309
Collin Lopez
00:50:41
16:20/mile
7
M
62
5K Female 11-19
1st
234
Daniela Castillo
00:24:50
8:00/mile
18
F
4
2nd
372
Suzietta Smith
00:28:18
9:07/mile
18
F
8
3rd
350
Grace Rhody
00:29:17
9:26/mile
16
F
10
5K Male 11-19
1st
228
Jesse Bunn
00:23:41
7:38/mile
19
M
16
2nd
416
Faisal Zainal
00:27:32
8:52/mile
19
M
31
3rd
207
Oscar Avalos
00:28:06
9:03/mile
18
M
33
5K Female 20-29
1st
305
Erica Lewis
00:24:28
7:53/mile
21
F
2
2nd
371
Hannah Sligar
00:24:41
7:57/mile
22
F
3
3rd
203
Jennifer Almanza
00:25:07
8:05/mile
28
F
5
5K Male 20-29
1st
232
Sebastian Busto
00:17:40
5:41/mile
22
M
2
2nd
294
Jordan Joiner
00:21:27
6:55/mile
21
M
3
3rd
259
Misael Espinoza
00:21:51
7:02/mile
24
M
4
5K Female 30-39
1st
252
Ashley Davies
00:26:48
8:38/mile
36
F
7
2nd
256
Amanda Enriquez
00:41:54
13:30/mile
31
F
22
3rd
310
Janell Lopez
00:50:45
16:22/mile
34
F
37
5K Male 30-39
1st
273
Dustin Hagen
00:22:09
7:08/mile
30
M
9
2nd
208
Walter Avalos
00:23:13
7:29/mile
32
M
12
3rd
417
Adrian Zaporozan
00:23:15
7:29/mile
30
M
13
5K Female 40-49
1st
218
Melanie Black
00:29:30
9:30/mile
43
F
12
2nd
243
Kathy Cole
00:30:28
9:49/mile
47
F
13
3rd
238
Adriana Clark
00:44:15
14:16/mile
49
F
27
5K Male 40-49
1st
242
JOHN COLE
00:30:25
9:48/mile
45
M
42
2nd
226
dion brugger
00:46:10
14:53/mile
43
M
58
5K Female 50-59
1st
289
Brenda Johnson
00:36:02
11:37/mile
53
F
19
2nd
323
Ruth Moor
00:44:02
14:12/mile
55
F
24
3rd
391
Lisa Wabbersen
00:49:06
15:50/mile
51
F
33
5K Male 50-59
1st
346
Michael Rainwater
00:26:59
8:42/mile
53
M
30
2nd
322
Remy Moor
00:43:59
14:11/mile
57
M
55
3rd
315
Paul MCCourt
00:53:24
17:13/mile
57
M
64
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
413
Chris Woodyard
00:49:29
15:57/mile
69
F
35