Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Wellington Family Run
Flower Mound, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
327
Nicole Willingham
00:25:05
8:05/mile
40
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
253
Damian Black
00:21:37
6:58/mile
35
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
314
Elizabeth Siegert
00:25:34
8:14/mile
44
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
304
Vinod Phalak
00:24:57
8:02/mile
48
M
3
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
289
Erin Lam
00:33:31
10:48/mile
8
F
15
2nd
339
Mia Johannes
00:48:24
15:36/mile
8
F
32
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
325
Brady O'Sullivan
00:28:15
9:06/mile
9
M
8
5K Female 10-14
1st
338
Georgia Johannes
00:30:29
9:49/mile
10
F
8
2nd
267
Ella Feinberg
00:34:17
11:03/mile
13
F
19
3rd
329
Sophie Glaser
00:40:38
13:06/mile
14
F
28
4th
330
Madeline Glaser
00:40:41
13:07/mile
12
F
29
5K Male 10-14
1st
326
Jackson O'Sullivan
00:33:33
10:49/mile
11
M
14
5K Female 15-19
1st
302
Divya Phalak
00:29:29
9:30/mile
15
F
6
2nd
328
Amelia Jorgensen
00:31:36
10:11/mile
17
F
13
3rd
337
Adia Johannes
00:38:55
12:33/mile
15
F
24
4th
336
Celia Johannes
00:39:55
12:52/mile
17
F
26
5K Male 15-19
1st
260
Finn Burr
00:40:18
12:59/mile
16
M
23
5K Female 25-29
1st
256
Hannah Brevetti
00:25:20
8:10/mile
25
F
2
5K Female 30-34
1st
300
Ashley Pershing
00:30:55
9:58/mile
31
F
10
2nd
291
Natalie Larsen
00:31:29
10:09/mile
30
F
12
5K Male 30-34
1st
290
Brett Larsen
00:36:29
11:46/mile
31
M
20
5K Female 35-39
1st
263
Sarah Critton
00:31:00
9:59/mile
35
F
11
2nd
278
Grace Jeong
00:37:06
11:57/mile
36
F
22
3rd
332
Brittney Riggin
00:40:05
12:55/mile
36
F
27
4th
287
Anupama Krishnan
00:46:52
15:07/mile
36
F
31
5K Male 35-39
1st
272
Dmitry Ginzburg
00:23:33
7:35/mile
35
M
2
2nd
277
David Jeong
00:35:30
11:27/mile
35
M
18
5K Female 40-44
1st
251
Marie Baldenegro
00:29:38
9:33/mile
43
F
7
2nd
292
Alexis Mayo
00:30:43
9:54/mile
43
F
9
3rd
285
Marisa Kabello
00:32:36
10:30/mile
40
F
14
4th
323
Alexandra Bliss
00:33:36
10:50/mile
40
F
16
5th
316
Nithya Thyagarajan
00:50:39
16:20/mile
40
F
37
5K Male 40-44
1st
324
Stephen O'Sullivan
00:28:16
9:06/mile
41
M
9
2nd
261
Andrew Butler
00:35:15
11:21/mile
43
M
17
3rd
305
Umesh Raj
00:36:12
11:40/mile
42
M
19
5K Female 45-49
1st
309
Jessica Schieffer
00:26:52
8:39/mile
48
F
4
2nd
252
Melissia Barron
00:34:14
11:02/mile
46
F
18
3rd
303
Priti Phalak
00:35:38
11:29/mile
45
F
21
4th
262
Amy Clifton
00:38:35
12:26/mile
48
F
23
5th
275
Tien-Tien Hsieh
00:39:03
12:35/mile
47
F
25
5K Male 45-49
1st
311
Rajneesh Shama
00:26:44
8:37/mile
47
M
5
2nd
264
Sandeep Diwakar
00:28:03
9:02/mile
49
M
7
3rd
334
Jerry Johannes
00:30:30
9:50/mile
45
M
11
4th
269
Joshua Feinberg
00:34:49
11:13/mile
45
M
16
5K Female 50-54
1st
301
Dawn Peterson
00:48:38
15:40/mile
53
F
34
2nd
293
Kim McAfee
00:49:19
15:54/mile
51
F
36
5K Male 50-54
1st
331
Marc Lenahan
00:27:26
8:50/mile
52
M
6
2nd
299
Peter Palmai
00:31:27
10:08/mile
51
M
12
5K Female 55-59
1st
286
Katherine Keller
00:28:55
9:19/mile
56
F
5
2nd
298
Danielle Palmai
00:35:24
11:25/mile
59
F
20
3rd
306
Lynn Ross
00:41:41
13:26/mile
56
F
30
4th
259
Nicole Burns
00:56:30
18:13/mile
58
F
40
5th
257
Jenny Brooks
00:56:44
18:17/mile
56
F
42
5K Male 55-59
1st
307
Michael Ross
00:29:59
9:40/mile
59
M
10
2nd
273
Jeff Goodman
00:37:39
12:08/mile
59
M
21
3rd
308
Dominick Santangelo
00:39:31
12:44/mile
59
M
22
5K Female 60-64
1st
297
Mary O'Meara
00:34:00
10:57/mile
63
F
17
2nd
255
Nancy Boldt
00:51:04
16:28/mile
60
F
39
5K Male 60-64
1st
254
John Boldt
00:33:16
10:43/mile
61
M
13
2nd
320
Steve Wylie
00:34:46
11:12/mile
63
M
15
3rd
258
Douglas Burns
00:56:24
18:11/mile
63
M
24
5K Female 65-69
1st
322
Deborah Fitzpatrick
00:48:38
15:41/mile
67
F
35
2nd
319
Linda Wallace
00:56:39
18:16/mile
65
F
41
5K Male 65-69
1st
333
Tom Ruyle
00:25:10
8:06/mile
69
M
4
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
318
Sheriann Van Zandt
00:51:02
16:27/mile
77
F
38