Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Wellington Family Run
Flower Mound, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Males
1st
2465
JACOB WOLF
00:18:46
6:03/mile
15
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
2456
Roberto Pasello
00:22:14
7:10/mile
47
M
8
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
1365
Sivan Manikandan
00:28:42
9:15/mile
8
M
40
2nd
1366
Vivek Manikandan
00:30:45
9:55/mile
6
M
50
3rd
1793
Jason Westgate
01:01:11
19:43/mile
4
M
82
5K Male 10-14
1st
2476
ASHER LESLIE
00:18:51
6:04/mile
13
M
2
2nd
1778
Caleb Speed
00:20:09
6:29/mile
14
M
4
3rd
1398
Luke Price
00:22:26
7:14/mile
13
M
9
4th
1395
Joshua Pittner
00:23:17
7:30/mile
10
M
17
5th
2475
BURCH BARRETT
00:23:59
7:44/mile
13
M
20
5K Male 15-19
1st
1379
Brad Murray
00:20:06
6:28/mile
17
M
3
2nd
1397
Jake Price
00:20:21
6:33/mile
15
M
5
3rd
2451
Lawson Porter
00:20:59
6:46/mile
17
M
6
4th
2485
DARIEN CORTEZ
00:22:50
7:21/mile
19
M
11
5th
1364
Elijah Malabuyo
00:24:58
8:02/mile
15
M
24
5K Male 20-24
1st
2471
CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
00:22:02
7:06/mile
20
M
7
2nd
2487
JORDAN CORTEZ
00:22:51
7:22/mile
22
M
12
3rd
1777
Clayton Skinner
00:37:30
12:05/mile
21
M
67
5K Male 25-29
1st
1326
Drew Dumas
00:26:19
8:29/mile
28
M
32
2nd
1343
Sam Howell
00:28:23
9:09/mile
28
M
38
3rd
1314
wes bugg
00:28:27
9:10/mile
28
M
39
5K Male 30-34
1st
2467
MICAH BEEBE
00:44:48
14:27/mile
32
M
75
5K Male 35-39
1st
1319
Satish Chandra
00:22:53
7:22/mile
38
M
13
2nd
1797
Francis Zellner
00:26:14
8:27/mile
39
M
31
3rd
2461
JEFF BRAND
00:27:07
8:44/mile
36
M
35
4th
2458
Minu Puranik
00:31:03
10:00/mile
38
M
53
5th
1772
Chip Roop
00:41:22
13:20/mile
37
M
69
5K Male 40-44
1st
1307
Dan Barnes
00:22:32
7:16/mile
43
M
10
2nd
1345
Jerry Johannes
00:22:59
7:24/mile
41
M
15
3rd
1393
Vinod Phalak
00:26:29
8:32/mile
43
M
33
4th
1798
Subash Subramanian
00:28:42
9:15/mile
44
M
41
5th
1782
Mani Subramanian
00:30:46
9:55/mile
40
M
51
5K Male 45-49
1st
1305
Leif Anderson
00:24:24
7:52/mile
47
M
21
2nd
1383
Niklas Nidler
00:25:20
8:10/mile
47
M
27
3rd
1387
Peter Palmai
00:28:48
9:17/mile
46
M
42
4th
1394
Jano Pittner
00:30:06
9:42/mile
46
M
47
5th
1354
Jim Kirshey
00:31:14
10:04/mile
49
M
54
5K Male 50-54
1st
1375
Ryan Montcalm
00:23:38
7:37/mile
54
M
18
2nd
1335
Jimmy Hale
00:23:39
7:37/mile
52
M
19
3rd
1796
Tim Wright
00:25:08
8:06/mile
51
M
26
4th
2478
DAVID BRADLEY
00:26:41
8:36/mile
51
M
34
5th
1352
Patrick Kevlin
00:30:14
9:44/mile
54
M
48
5K Male 55-59
1st
1396
Ken Poynter
00:23:11
7:28/mile
56
M
16
2nd
1389
Herb Perez
00:27:25
8:50/mile
56
M
36
3rd
1332
Jeff Goodman
00:28:48
9:17/mile
55
M
43
4th
2464
PATRICK DESJARDINS
00:29:45
9:35/mile
57
M
45
5th
1371
Daniel Miller
00:29:49
9:36/mile
56
M
46
5K Male 60-64
1st
1303
Tom Alvey
00:22:56
7:23/mile
62
M
14
2nd
1377
John Mooney
00:45:28
14:39/mile
62
M
76
5K Male 65-69
1st
2462
MAXX POMM
00:32:31
10:29/mile
67
M
59
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
1313
Stephen Brown
00:30:47
9:55/mile
70
M
52
2nd
1328
Will Ferson
00:36:39
11:49/mile
77
M
64