Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. Catherine's Autumnfest 5K 2023
Carrollton , TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
St. Catherine's 5K
St. Catherine's 1M
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
2-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Male70-79
80 and Up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2044
GRACE YOUNG
00:21:22
6:51/mile
15
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2008
TYLER BISHOP
00:17:06
5:29/mile
30
M
1
5K Female 2-9
1st
2069
HAVEN HALENCAK
00:46:35
14:59/mile
7
F
33
5K Male 2-9
1st
2058
SEBASTIAN MACDONALD
00:31:59
10:17/mile
8
M
24
5K Female 10-14
1st
576
ADA EZE
00:30:19
9:45/mile
12
F
13
2nd
2037
NOELLE OCONNOR
00:30:31
9:49/mile
12
F
14
5K Male 10-14
1st
2028
OLIVER ENGE
00:25:52
8:19/mile
13
M
9
2nd
2032
KIET TRAN
00:28:20
9:06/mile
13
M
18
3rd
2071
JAXON ZELL
00:30:55
9:56/mile
12
M
22
5K Female 15-19
1st
2027
NINA OCONNOR
00:24:12
7:47/mile
15
F
2
2nd
2080
HAILEE MANHART
00:32:03
10:18/mile
17
F
19
3rd
2079
JANE SONG
00:32:35
10:29/mile
17
F
22
5K Male 15-19
1st
2077
BROCK ALVERY
00:23:04
7:25/mile
17
M
6
2nd
569
COOPER CHERNEY
00:23:37
7:35/mile
17
M
7
3rd
2061
WYATT CAMPBELL
00:28:07
9:02/mile
19
M
17
5K Female 20-29
1st
2064
CHARLIE LEBLANC
00:28:55
9:18/mile
22
F
8
2nd
2089
ELSA FELTL
00:29:43
9:33/mile
23
F
11
3rd
2083
CADENCE COWEY
00:30:54
9:56/mile
26
F
15
5K Male 20-29
1st
574
DAVID JAMES
00:21:28
6:54/mile
27
M
4
2nd
2052
AARON CHAMBERS
00:21:36
6:56/mile
28
M
5
3rd
571
CARLOS MENDOZA
00:25:55
8:20/mile
28
M
10
5K Female 30-39
1st
2082
CADENCE COWEY
00:30:54
9:56/mile
34
F
16
5K Male 30-39
1st
2007
MARIO MARTINEZ
00:20:57
6:44/mile
35
M
3
2nd
2072
STEPHEN WYLIE
00:26:52
8:38/mile
36
M
12
5K Female 40-49
1st
2055
KRISTINA KESSLER
00:26:57
8:40/mile
42
F
5
2nd
2078
NANCY FRIEMEL
00:28:46
9:15/mile
43
F
7
3rd
2040
SHANNON EDWARDS
00:29:05
9:21/mile
40
F
9
5K Male 40-49
1st
2053
ALEX CASTRO
00:18:59
6:06/mile
41
M
2
2nd
2051
RYAN MACDONALD
00:24:23
7:50/mile
44
M
8
3rd
2090
ANDY BARBOSA
00:27:47
8:56/mile
47
M
16
5K Female 50-59
1st
573
A TUBBS
00:25:53
8:19/mile
55
F
3
2nd
2043
ELIZABETH YOUNG
00:27:54
8:58/mile
53
F
6
3rd
2047
KAREN PAGAN
00:29:06
9:21/mile
56
F
10
5K Male 50-59
1st
2059
ROB CAMPBELL
00:26:56
8:39/mile
59
M
13
2nd
2030
KEITH USEY
00:29:48
9:35/mile
56
M
19
3rd
2036
STEVE JONES
00:36:21
11:41/mile
53
M
29
5K Female 60-69
1st
2022
MARISA DUDIAK
00:26:52
8:38/mile
63
F
4
2nd
2085
KIMBERLY VUONG
00:33:45
10:51/mile
63
F
25
3rd
2035
RANDI CASTANUELA
00:36:21
11:41/mile
61
F
26
5K Male 60-69
1st
2039
TOM SNODGRASS
00:26:50
8:37/mile
60
M
11
2nd
2021
MICHAEL CHAPPELL
00:27:09
8:44/mile
69
M
14
3rd
2023
STEVE DUDIAK
00:27:16
8:46/mile
63
M
15
5K Male Male70-79
1st
2024
RON FERGUSON
00:34:46
11:11/mile
74
M
27