Hot Pursuit and Tot Trot Glow Run

Brookhaven, GA



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 215
SARAH BEDELL
00:22:07
 7:08/mile
 13
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 803
BRIAN RESUTEK
00:18:59
 6:07/mile
 37
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 260
SHENOA CREER
00:25:29
 8:13/mile
 41
 F
 3
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 213
ERIC BEDELL
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 45
 M
 6
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 845
LONDON WAITE
00:31:51
 10:16/mile
 8
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 630
KENZIE HENSARLING
00:34:34
 11:09/mile
 10
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 267
KATHERINE DAVIES
00:35:50
 11:33/mile
 8
 F
 37
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 815
MAX SCHOLL
00:28:07
 9:04/mile
 9
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 905
RUSSELL MARKWALTER
00:28:38
 9:13/mile
 10
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 897
GRIFFIN LANE
00:33:43
 10:52/mile
 9
 M
 35
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 906
CLAIRE MARKWALTER
00:28:16
 9:07/mile
 12
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 800
JOSALYN READ
00:39:00
 12:34/mile
 11
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 903
MAEVE DONAHUE
00:39:32
 12:44/mile
 11
 F
 52
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 907
EVERETT MARKWALTER
00:24:36
 7:55/mile
 13
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 625
ELI HARDAGE
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 11
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 635
JACK JOHNSON
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 13
 M
 27
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 634
ABBY JOHNSON
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 15
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 819
TEGAN SIKSTA
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 15
 F
 12
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 913
BREANA RYNOLDS
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 20
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 241
BRIGID CASH
01:00:45
 19:35/mile
 23
 F
 113
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 882
SEAN PURCELL
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 23
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 866
TONY ZELAYA
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 20
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 265
LANDON DAO
00:34:05
 10:59/mile
 24
 M
 36
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 892
LAUREN LAFOLLETTE
00:28:58
 9:20/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 878
CHRISTINA DAILEY
00:32:16
 10:24/mile
 28
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 206
KELLY AUTRY
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 27
 F
 19
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 885
JAKE SCHODLER
00:20:47
 6:42/mile
 28
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 293
GRANT GEBHARDT
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 25
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 799
ALEX PUGMIRE
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 26
 M
 25
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 896
LAUREN KOUALSKI
00:30:34
 9:51/mile
 34
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 669
CHRISTIN A LEE
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 33
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 841
LAUREN TYUS
00:34:31
 11:07/mile
 30
 F
 30
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 639
COLIN KELLY
00:21:30
 6:55/mile
 33
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 275
PAWEL DILAJ
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 33
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 211
DANIEL BAUTISTA
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 34
 M
 15
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 784
KIRAN PERKINS
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 884
ZURI TAYLOR
00:28:16
 9:06/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 792
AMANDA PRITCHARD
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 38
 F
 14
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 783
KEVIN PATTON
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 888
JULIO ALICEA
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 37
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 902
TOMMY LEE
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 38
 M
 20
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 245
NIKKI CHANDLER
00:29:37
 9:33/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 861
TAMEKA LEWIS
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 255
KRISTEN CONLEY
00:33:02
 10:39/mile
 41
 F
 21
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 689
BRANDT MODLIN
00:22:51
 7:22/mile
 42
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 860
MATTHEW KEUR
00:29:37
 9:33/mile
 41
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 846
PATRICK WAITE
00:31:53
 10:16/mile
 40
 M
 32
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 214
LAURIE BEDELL
00:30:31
 9:50/mile
 45
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 865
GINGER TAGGART
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 47
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 248
TIFFANY CHARETTE
00:33:38
 10:50/mile
 45
 F
 26
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 256
KEVIN COSKREN
00:22:48
 7:21/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 842
JOHN ULZHEIMER
00:24:42
 7:58/mile
 49
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 814
HARVEY SCHOLL
00:28:38
 9:13/mile
 45
 M
 21
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 785
SHAWN PERKINS
00:33:18
 10:44/mile
 54
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 244
MELANIE CATES WADE
00:34:12
 11:01/mile
 54
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 904
CATHERINE MARKWALTER
00:37:56
 12:14/mile
 53
 F
 44
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 254
JOHN CONLEY
00:35:44
 11:31/mile
 51
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 645
JIM LANDON
00:44:06
 14:13/mile
 54
 M
 61
 
 
3rd
 229
TONY BROCATO
00:54:37
 17:36/mile
 50
 M
 75
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 230
CHANDRA BROWN
00:32:21
 10:26/mile
 56
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 203
LUCY ADAMS
00:41:43
 13:27/mile
 59
 F
 62
 
 
3rd
 843
CATHY WAGNER
00:46:28
 14:59/mile
 59
 F
 79
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 826
SCOTT HARRIS
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 57
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 908
RAUIRO CASTRO
00:49:17
 15:53/mile
 57
 M
 71
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 252
KAREN CLEMENTS
00:46:38
 15:02/mile
 60
 F
 83
 
 
2nd
 863
SANDY LAUDENSLAYER
00:56:54
 18:21/mile
 64
 F
 104
 
 
3rd
 261
BETH CUNNINGHAM
00:57:13
 18:27/mile
 61
 F
 107
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 217
HAROLD BENTON
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 60
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 227
RUSSELL BRANT
00:50:49
 16:23/mile
 60
 M
 73
 
 
3rd
 262
BOB CUNNINGHAM
00:57:15
 18:27/mile
 62
 M
 77
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 294
KATHY GIVENS
00:39:49
 12:50/mile
 68
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 820
SUSAN SMITH
00:41:33
 13:23/mile
 69
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 862
LAUREN BACON
00:57:01
 18:23/mile
 65
 F
 105
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 292
JOE GEBBIA
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 66
 M
 34
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 849
JANICE WALLACE
01:04:31
 20:48/mile
 70
 F
 125
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 856
JOHN WOMACK III
00:38:10
 12:18/mile
 76
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 812
CHRIS SCAMMON
00:49:44
 16:02/mile
 71
 M
 72