|
Grace Baumann
( Bib # 55 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
MAYA STAVNICKY
( Bib # 86 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
Brandon White
,
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
Brandon White
( Bib # 107 )
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
JULIA ANGERT
( Bib # 46 )
Middleburg Heights, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
AUSTIN WARNER
( Bib # 50 )
N. Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
Parker Baumann
( Bib # 57 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
ELIJAH KUNDLA
( Bib # 32 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
MACKENZIE WARNER
( Bib # 52 )
N. Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
GRACE GONET
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
KATE MOCHO
( Bib # 112 )
Middleburg Hts., OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
10 & under
|
|
|
RYAN MARES
( Bib # 15 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
PAUL ANGERT
( Bib # 47 )
Middleburg Heights, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Issac Condrich
( Bib # 96 )
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
ANDREW NOVOTNY
( Bib # 99 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
MATTHEW JEDACEK
( Bib # 100 )
Braodview Heights, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
EMMA KRAYNIK
( Bib # 38 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
GEORGE GONET
( Bib # 72 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
JULIA KURE
( Bib # 79 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
ADAM MOCHO
( Bib # 111 )
Middleburg Hts., OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Joseph Reardon
( Bib # 125 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
GABRIELLE MARES
( Bib # 12 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
JOHN THOMPSON
( Bib # 61 )
North Royalton, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Sam Condrich
( Bib # 98 )
Strongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Abe Condrich
( Bib # 95 )
Stongsville, OH
|
The Great Race 5k
|
11 - 14
|
|