Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bighorn Trail Run
Dayton, WY
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
30K
Saturday, Jun 21, 2014
Results are: Official
Finishers
339
Pace
12:56/mile
Average Time
03:53:03
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
100M
50M
50K
30K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
No Age Given Please specify with timer
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Dry Fork Outbound In
Dry Fork Outbound In Place
Dry Fork Outbound Out
Dry Fork Outbound Out Place
Foot Bridge Outbound In
Foot Bridge Outbound In Place
Foot Bridge Outbound Out
Foot Bridge Outbound Out Place
Jaws In
Jaws In Place
Jaws Out
Jaws Out Place
Foot Bridge Return In
Foot Bridge Return In Place
Foot Bridge Return Out
Foot Bridge Return Out Place
Dry Fork Return In
Dry Fork Return In Place
Dry Fork Return Out
Dry Fork Return Out Place
Finish TOD
3
Jay Foss
(# 1171)
Spearfish, SD
M
2
37
1 / 47
02:09:59.00
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:09 AM
4
Tyler Groce
(# 1183)
Denver, CO
M
3
35
2 / 47
02:13:31.00
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:13 AM
5
Ryan Phillips
(# 1280)
Sturgis, SD
M
4
45
2 / 36
02:18:46.29
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:19 AM
+ 1 more
6
Jason Adrians
(# 1401)
Casper, WY
M
5
37
3 / 47
02:18:53.26
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
12:18 PM
7
Chris Beskid
(# 1116)
Helena, MT
M
6
35
4 / 47
02:22:04.26
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:22 AM
8
Esther Hartsky
(# 1194)
Laramie, WY
F
2
37
2 / 76
02:25:51.38
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:25 AM
9
Sippy Schwartz
(# 1360)
Sheridan, WY
M
7
39
5 / 47
02:26:13.09
11:26 AM
10
Erik Makus
(# 1267)
Sheridan, WY
M
8
37
6 / 47
02:26:48.63
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:26 AM
11
Jeff Carroll
(# 1142)
Red Lodge, MT
M
9
41
3 / 36
02:29:46.45
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:30 AM
+ 1 more
12
Chris Newton
(# 1269)
Sheridan, WT
M
10
35
7 / 47
02:29:52.97
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:29 AM
+ 9 more
13
Jen Reiter
(# 1291)
Billings, MT
F
3
38
3 / 76
02:30:33.97
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:30 AM
+ 1 more
14
Elizabeth J Moore
(# 1255)
Sheridan, WY
F
4
35
4 / 76
02:31:28.46
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:31 AM
15
Melissa Smith
(# 1313)
Rapid City, SD
F
5
33
5 / 76
02:34:22.77
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:34 AM
16
Melissa Mowry
(# 1260)
Sheridan, WY
F
6
32
6 / 76
02:35:44.70
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:35 AM
17
Zach Kauffman
(# 1215)
Fort Collins, CO
M
11
35
8 / 47
02:36:53.46
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:36 AM
+ 1 more
18
Robert Litke
(# 1515)
Casper, WY
M
12
42
4 / 36
02:40:25.24
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
12:40 PM
19
Elias Roelfsema
(# 1295)
Neosho, MO
M
13
18
1 / 5
02:41:17.27
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:41 AM
+ 1 more
20
Rod Litzel
(# 1235)
Buffalo, WY
M
14
48
5 / 36
02:42:12.65
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:42 AM
21
Virginia Carroll
(# 1141)
Red Lodge, MT
F
7
37
7 / 76
02:43:25.32
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:43 AM
22
Grant Smith
(# 1314)
Avon, CO
M
15
34
9 / 47
02:43:32.10
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:43 AM
+ 5 more
23
Amanda Bever
(# 1117)
Casper, WY
F
8
25
1 / 41
02:43:37.94
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:43 AM
+ 1 more
24
John Wadle
(# 1329)
Parker, CO
M
16
34
10 / 47
02:44:47.27
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:44 AM
25
Jennifer Titus
(# 1323)
Casper, WY
F
9
32
8 / 76
02:45:30.90
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:45 AM
+ 5 more
26
Brian Schmidt
(# 1306)
Victor, ID
M
17
49
6 / 36
02:46:15.65
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:46 AM
+ 1 more
27
Manuel Whiteman
(# 1335)
Lodge Grass, MT
M
18
39
11 / 47
02:47:20.49
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11:47 AM
+ 9 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##