Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bighorn Trail Run
Dayton, WY
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
52M
Saturday, Jun 20, 2015
Results are: Official
Finishers
128
Pace
14:06/mile
Average Time
12:13:39
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
18M
32M
52M
100M
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
No Age Given Please specify with timer
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Finish TOD
1
DAVID AYALA
(# 510)
BOZEMAN, MT
M
1
33
1 / 26
08:11:36.29
2:11 PM
2
STEVE STOWERS
(# 691)
BOZEMAN, MT
M
2
49
1 / 26
08:21:58.00
2:21 PM
3
DENNIS BALL
(# 514)
BOZEMAN, MT
M
3
36
2 / 26
08:38:08.21
2:38 PM
4
BRAD POPPELE
(# 659)
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
M
4
44
2 / 26
08:45:33.35
2:45 PM
5
DARCY PICEU
(# 656)
BOULDER, CO
F
1
40
1 / 24
08:49:19.96
2:49 PM
6
JOEY LICATA
(# 608)
DENVER, CO
M
5
32
3 / 26
09:06:31.44
3:06 PM
7
JON KINNER
(# 596)
LAKEWOOD, CO
M
6
35
4 / 26
09:08:12.76
3:08 PM
8
MATTHEW CURTIS
(# 539)
CASTLE ROCK, CO
M
7
39
5 / 26
09:09:27.76
3:09 PM
9
ADAM ARGUELLO
(# 508)
CASPER, WY
M
8
27
1 / 9
09:12:23.73
3:12 PM
10
AMY KEMPER
(# 595)
SHUTESBURY, MA
F
2
47
2 / 24
09:14:00.71
3:14 PM
11
SAM MALMBERG
(# 621)
FORT COLLINS, CO
M
9
32
6 / 26
09:22:34.00
3:22 PM
12
TAVIS EDDY
(# 554)
LANDER, WY
M
10
45
3 / 26
09:30:15.63
3:30 PM
13
JUSTIN KLEBE
(# 598)
LAUREL, MT
M
11
42
4 / 26
09:41:02.69
3:41 PM
14
DAN HOPPER
(# 580)
BAY VILLAGE, OH
M
12
35
7 / 26
09:43:00.32
3:43 PM
15
ANYA GUE
(# 567)
MISSOULA, MT
F
3
28
1 / 5
09:47:32.38
3:47 PM
16
JEREMY HARDY
(# 571)
PASADENA, CA
M
13
42
5 / 26
09:59:21.11
3:59 PM
17
MIKE DIESBURG
(# 549)
CASPER, WY
M
14
47
6 / 26
10:00:58.79
4:00 PM
18
DAN SPURLOCK
(# 685)
POCATELLO, ID
M
15
62
1 / 7
10:21:51.56
4:21 PM
19
JOHN HINES
(# 577)
GILLETTE, WY
M
16
45
7 / 26
10:28:07.79
4:28 PM
20
DANIEL HUNTER
(# 585)
BOZEMAN, MT
M
17
33
8 / 26
10:36:50.96
4:36 PM
21
JON WEBB
(# 703)
BOULDER, CO
M
18
40
8 / 26
10:40:53.10
4:40 PM
22
KENDALL WIMMER
(# 708)
LEHI, UT
M
19
50
1 / 15
10:45:35.61
4:45 PM
23
ALEX PASHLEY
(# 649)
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
M
20
35
9 / 26
10:48:15.86
4:48 PM
24
DON SIMS
(# 682)
LITTLETON, CO
M
21
49
9 / 26
10:55:17.38
4:55 PM
25
RYAN WOLD
(# 711)
SPICER, MN
M
22
35
10 / 26
11:02:36.24
5:02 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##