Bighorn Trail Run

Dayton, WY

Race Results

18M

Saturday, Jun 18, 2016

Results are: Official

Average Time 04:48:46
 
 
Place Name City/State Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Dry Fork Outbound In Dry Fork Outbound In Place Dry Fork Outbound Out Dry Fork Outbound Out Place Foot Bridge Outbound In Foot Bridge Outbound In Place Foot Bridge Outbound Out Foot Bridge Outbound Out Place Jaws In Jaws In Place Jaws Out Jaws Out Place Foot Bridge Return In Foot Bridge Return In Place Foot Bridge Return Out Foot Bridge Return Out Place Dry Fork Return In Dry Fork Return In Place Dry Fork Return Out Dry Fork Return Out Place Finish TOD
1 PHIL ROCK (# 1460) ENUMCLAW, WA M 1 36 1 / 32 02:10:10.61 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:10 PM
2 CLAY STONER (# 1494) SHERIDAN, WY M 2 27 1 / 6 02:20:12.80 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:20 PM
3 CASSIE SCALLON (# 1570) BOULDER, CO F 1 34 1 / 71 02:23:20.13 12:23 PM
4 DIANA CRABTREE GREEN (# 1292) DENVER, CO F 2 41 1 / 47 02:43:31.75 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:43 PM
8 MELISSA SMITH (# 1487) RAPID CITY, SD F 4 35 2 / 71 02:45:42.16 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:45 PM
9 DARRIN GOYN (# 1291) SHERIDAN, WY M 5 51 1 / 13 02:47:11.75 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:47 PM
10 BRYAN TAYLOR (# 1507) SHERIDAN, WY M 6 31 2 / 32 02:49:47.61 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:49 PM
12 JEFF KANNING (# 1335) BILLINGS, MT M 8 56 2 / 13 02:51:50.93 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:51 PM
13 TARA HALL (# 1296) BUFFALO, WY F 5 36 3 / 71 02:54:37.52 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:54 PM
14 KYLE MCDONALD (# 1383) BOZEMAN, MT M 9 30 4 / 32 02:57:27.46 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 12:57 PM
15 MICHAEL SCARLETT (# 1469) BUFFALO, WY M 10 48 2 / 24 03:00:01.52 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:00 PM
16 NEAL NEUMILLER (# 1408) CASPER, WY M 11 42 3 / 24 03:03:42.76 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:03 PM
17 KENNETH JARMAN (# 1323) JACKSON, WY M 12 43 4 / 24 03:04:03.20 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:04 PM
18 DAVID TORAN (# 1512) JACKSON, WY M 13 37 5 / 32 03:04:37.69 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:04 PM
19 CURT SCHWAMB (# 1478) SHERIDAN, WY M 14 59 3 / 13 03:07:38.37 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:07 PM
20 JEANNA MERRITT (# 1388) POWELL, WY F 6 41 2 / 47 03:08:17.62 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:08 PM
21 DAVID NICKOLOFF (# 1416) HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO M 15 36 6 / 32 03:09:50.39 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:09 PM
24 ERIN OLEY (# 1426) RED LODGE, MT F 8 40 3 / 47 03:14:59.69 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:14 PM
25 SONYA GRUNER (# 1294) CASPER, WY F 9 40 4 / 47 03:15:49.38 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:15 PM
26 COLE SCHOFIELD (# 1474) SHERIDAN, WY M 17 42 5 / 24 03:16:05.58 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1:16 PM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>