Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mississinewa Mighty Tri
Peru, IN
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Individual Tri
Saturday, Sep 9, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
110
Finishers
100
Pace
Average Time
01:42:50
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Elite
Individual Tri
Duathlon
Athena
Clydesdale
All Male Team
All Female Team
Coed Team
DQ
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
JOHN STROUP
(# 127)
M
1
48
1 / 11
01:15:44
6:20/mile
Finish
8:49 AM
2
ERIC HALL
(# 110)
M
2
34
1 / 14
01:16:52
6:40/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
3
ERIC CARTER
(# 15)
M
3
43
1 / 7
01:18:46
7:05/mile
Finish
8:49 AM
4
MARK WATSON JR.
(# 133)
M
4
38
1 / 13
01:18:57
6:22/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
5
REGAN RICHEY
(# 120)
M
5
37
2 / 13
01:19:18
6:53/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
6
ANDREW GRITZMAKER
(# 4)
M
6
32
2 / 14
01:21:23
6:17/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
7
NATHAN COE
(# 32)
M
7
36
3 / 13
01:22:35
7:22/mile
Finish
8:47 AM
8
ADAM STAKEMAN
(# 130)
M
8
39
4 / 13
01:23:13
7:30/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
9
CHANSE MILHOLLIN
(# 40)
M
9
34
3 / 14
01:24:02
6:25/mile
Finish
8:47 AM
10
PETER DAINING
(# 85)
M
10
34
4 / 14
01:24:19
7:08/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
11
ROBERT EARL
(# 59)
M
11
57
1 / 8
01:24:31
6:52/mile
Finish
8:52 AM
12
JACOB GREEN
(# 132)
M
12
17
1 / 4
01:25:12
6:14/mile
Finish
8:38 AM
13
KYLE TOLLIVER
(# 105)
M
13
48
2 / 11
01:25:44
7:37/mile
Finish
8:48 AM
14
CHRISTOPHE DESSAIGNE
(# 17)
M
14
40
2 / 7
01:26:16
7:42/mile
Finish
8:38 AM
15
MIKE MEREDITH
(# 121)
M
15
42
3 / 7
01:26:57
7:05/mile
Finish
8:49 AM
16
ABRAHAM CREMEENS
(# 61)
M
16
39
5 / 13
01:27:23
6:53/mile
Finish
8:47 AM
17
PETER VOSS
(# 96)
M
17
56
2 / 8
01:28:16
8:39/mile
Finish
8:52 AM
18
TRENTON KILGUS
(# 60)
M
18
35
6 / 13
01:29:08
7:18/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
19
GREG KING
(# 8)
M
19
56
3 / 8
01:29:43
7:33/mile
Finish
8:52 AM
20
JARED MEERZO
(# 18)
M
20
34
5 / 14
01:30:18
7:54/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
21
AARON OZMINKOWSKI
(# 90)
M
21
31
6 / 14
01:30:37
7:58/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
22
JAMES MIZE
(# 20)
M
22
51
1 / 8
01:30:43
8:31/mile
Finish
8:49 AM
23
CHRIS PONTORNO
(# 69)
M
23
45
3 / 11
01:30:49
7:41/mile
Finish
8:49 AM
24
NICK BUTTS
(# 111)
M
24
35
7 / 13
01:32:35
7:03/mile
Finish
8:46 AM
25
LANCE COLSON
(# 12)
M
25
48
4 / 11
01:32:44
6:55/mile
Finish
8:49 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##