Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Saturday, Jul 4, 2015
Results are: Official
Participants
297
Finishers
261
Pace
10:59/mile
Average Time
00:34:06
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalkers
Clydesdales
12 & Under
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Hans-Magnus Haukoy
(# 1083)
M
1
13
1 / 3
00:17:12
00:17:12
5:32/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
2
Jerry Cherra
(# 1032)
M
2
43
1 / 20
00:17:52
00:17:52
5:45/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
3
Inge Haukoy
(# 1084)
M
3
43
2 / 20
00:18:17
00:18:16
5:53/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
4
Brian Ruiz
(# 1688)
M
4
27
1 / 10
00:18:19
00:18:19
5:54/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
5
Richard Garcia
(# 1071)
M
5
34
1 / 12
00:18:21
00:18:21
5:55/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
6
Antonio Lopez
(# 1652)
M
6
32
2 / 12
00:19:01
00:18:59
6:07/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
7
Chris Andrews
(# 1639)
M
7
41
3 / 20
00:19:15
00:19:15
6:12/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
8
Nicholas Beers
(# 1676)
M
8
36
1 / 14
00:19:23
00:19:20
6:14/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
9
Erin Chenoweth
(# 1031)
F
1
35
1 / 27
00:19:30
00:19:30
6:17/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
10
Matthew Campione
(# 1027)
M
9
24
1 / 1
00:19:33
00:19:33
6:18/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
11
Rachel Harp
(# 1081)
F
2
32
1 / 21
00:20:00
00:20:00
6:27/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
12
Kristin Garcia
(# 1070)
F
3
34
2 / 21
00:20:24
00:20:24
6:34/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
13
RC Liley
(# 1514)
M
10
31
3 / 12
00:20:49
00:20:26
6:35/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
14
Casey Russell
(# 1572)
M
11
39
2 / 14
00:20:30
00:20:26
6:35/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
15
Chris Bartlett
(# 1003)
M
12
37
3 / 14
00:20:33
00:20:31
6:37/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
16
Michael Deavers
(# 1050)
M
13
39
4 / 14
00:20:37
00:20:35
6:38/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
17
Alex Munoz
(# 1668)
M
14
45
1 / 14
00:20:40
00:20:38
6:39/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
18
Laura Nelson
(# 1700)
F
4
49
1 / 7
00:20:47
00:20:46
6:41/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
19
Angela Eusery
(# 1666)
F
5
42
1 / 20
00:21:25
00:21:18
6:52/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
20
Jonathan Celone
(# 1029)
M
15
30
4 / 12
00:21:23
00:21:23
6:53/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
21
Michael Piety
(# 1557)
M
16
31
5 / 12
00:21:24
00:21:24
6:53/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
22
Juan Maonjaras
(# 1695)
M
17
40
4 / 20
00:21:28
00:21:27
6:55/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
23
James Bratton
(# 1021)
M
18
46
2 / 14
00:21:38
00:21:36
6:57/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
24
Demery Cox
(# 780)
M
19
29
2 / 10
00:21:36
00:21:36
6:57/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
25
gerardo nieto
(# 1654)
M
20
31
6 / 12
00:21:49
00:21:49
7:02/mile
Finish
8:04 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##