Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Klondike Rush
Buffalo, WY
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Aug 1, 2015
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
91
Finishers
83
Pace
11:51/mile
Average Time
00:36:46
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
JT Vreswyk
(# 935)
M
1
17
1 / 10
00:17:40
00:17:40
5:41/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
2
Michael Brown
(# 860)
M
2
18
2 / 10
00:17:41
00:17:41
5:42/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
3
Jack Holt
(# 877)
M
3
17
3 / 10
00:17:42
00:17:42
5:42/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
4
Kael Sweeney
(# 911)
M
4
17
4 / 10
00:17:46
00:17:46
5:43/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
5
Shane Brown
(# 859)
M
5
46
1 / 11
00:18:26
00:18:26
5:56/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
6
Gavin Sweeney
(# 912)
M
6
11
1 / 9
00:18:29
00:18:29
5:57/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
7
Dick McDonald
(# 934)
M
7
57
1 / 2
00:20:50
00:20:50
6:43/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
8
Jacob Steiner
(# 908)
M
8
17
5 / 10
00:21:21
00:21:21
6:52/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
9
Gabe Sweeney
(# 913)
M
9
13
6 / 10
00:21:23
00:21:23
6:53/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
10
Janika Sweeney
(# 914)
F
1
17
1 / 4
00:21:35
00:21:35
6:57/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
11
Falk Alicke
(# 915)
M
10
43
2 / 11
00:21:36
00:21:36
6:57/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
12
Sandy Moon
(# 941)
F
2
38
1 / 6
00:22:31
00:22:31
7:15/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
13
Tasha Kay
(# 879)
F
3
25
1 / 5
00:22:47
00:22:47
7:20/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
14
Tyna Staebler
(# 905)
F
4
27
2 / 5
00:23:00
00:23:00
7:24/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
15
Becky Byram
(# 862)
F
5
37
2 / 6
00:24:33
00:24:33
7:55/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
16
Callum Bessinger
(# 855)
M
11
14
7 / 10
00:24:52
00:24:52
8:01/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
17
Todd Bessinger
(# 853)
M
12
46
3 / 11
00:24:53
00:24:53
8:01/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
18
Dan Lubken
(# 850)
M
13
64
1 / 6
00:24:58
00:24:58
8:03/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
19
Von Steiner
(# 906)
M
14
44
4 / 11
00:25:22
00:25:22
8:10/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
20
Russell Wine
(# 918)
M
15
46
5 / 11
00:25:38
00:25:38
8:15/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
21
Logan Greening
(# 874)
M
16
44
6 / 11
00:26:10
00:26:10
8:26/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
22
Steve Esponda
(# 869)
M
17
53
2 / 2
00:27:18
00:27:18
8:48/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
23
Neil Neaderhiser
(# 893)
M
18
45
7 / 11
00:28:22
00:28:22
9:08/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
24
Andy Wages
(# 921)
M
19
11
2 / 9
00:28:35
00:28:35
9:12/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
25
Chris Wages
(# 923)
M
20
42
8 / 11
00:28:43
00:28:43
9:15/mile
Finish
7:32 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##