Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Crow Fair Teepee Creepers 5K
Crow Agency, MT
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Friday, Aug 19, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
191
Finishers
175
Pace
9:31/mile
Average Time
00:29:32
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
GOLDEN MASTERS
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
BRYCE HUGS III
(# 790)
M
1
20
1st Overall
00:16:41
00:16:41
5:22/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
2
ANTON RIDES HORSE
(# 712)
M
2
16
1 / 10
00:16:49
00:16:49
5:25/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
3
HENRY REED JR
(# 689)
M
3
21
1 / 5
00:19:20
00:19:20
6:14/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
4
WILLIAM GUTIERREZ III
(# 758)
M
4
24
2 / 5
00:19:21
00:19:21
6:14/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
5
MARLAN GOES AHEAD
(# 664)
M
5
15
2 / 10
00:19:28
00:19:28
6:16/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
6
KEYSHAWN ROGERS
(# 625)
M
6
13
1 / 19
00:19:38
00:19:38
6:19/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
7
DONOVAN BEEF ARCHAMBAULT
(# 654)
M
7
33
1 / 7
00:19:42
00:19:42
6:21/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
8
TAYLAN ALDEN
(# 706)
M
8
14
2 / 19
00:19:42
00:19:42
6:21/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
9
DELVIN WALKS
(# 653)
M
9
21
3 / 5
00:19:44
00:19:44
6:21/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
10
EMERY REAL BIRD
(# 763)
M
10
22
4 / 5
00:20:18
00:20:18
6:32/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
11
SCOTT FLAT LIP
(# 678)
M
11
30
2 / 7
00:20:20
00:20:20
6:33/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
12
BOB STRUCKMAN
(# 693)
M
12
44
1 / 7
00:20:21
00:20:21
6:33/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
13
LEVI BLACK EAGLE
(# 743)
M
13
35
1 / 7
00:20:29
00:20:29
6:36/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
14
MADISAN CHAVEZ
(# 766)
F
1
18
1st Overall
00:20:30
00:20:30
6:36/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
15
IVORY BRIEN
(# 602)
M
14
17
3 / 10
00:20:44
00:20:44
6:41/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
16
GARY TOYA
(# 662)
M
15
49
1 / 6
00:20:49
00:20:49
6:42/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
17
ALDURAN TAKES ENEMY
(# 761)
M
16
12
3 / 19
00:21:16
00:21:16
6:51/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
18
JACOB BELGARADE
(# 650)
M
17
17
4 / 10
00:21:16
00:21:16
6:51/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
19
LIBBY NEDENS
(# 619)
F
2
13
1 / 29
00:21:33
00:21:33
6:56/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
20
SHANE DOYLE
(# 771)
M
18
44
2 / 7
00:21:34
00:21:34
6:57/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
21
TYRESSA PRETTY ON TOP
(# 609)
F
3
13
2 / 29
00:21:49
00:21:49
7:02/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
22
BOBBY PEASE
(# 764)
M
19
14
4 / 19
00:22:01
00:22:01
7:05/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
23
ELIAS STOPS
(# 674)
M
20
11
5 / 19
00:22:09
00:22:09
7:08/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
24
SCOTT WILLIAMS
(# 670)
M
21
53
1st Gr Masters
00:22:10
00:22:10
7:09/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
25
HOLLY NEDENS
(# 618)
F
4
40
1 / 6
00:22:19
00:22:19
7:11/mile
Finish
7:40 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##