Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dakota Five-O
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
MENS MAIN DIVISION
Sunday, Sep 4, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
580
Finishers
467
Pace
7:01/mile
Average Time
05:51:14
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
MENS MAIN DIVISION
SINGLESPEED
WOMENS MAIN DIVISION
TANDEM
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 AND OVER
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Corey Stelljes
(# 610)
M
1
35
1 / 172
03:36:34
03:36:34
4:19/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
2
Jesse Lalonde
(# 367)
M
2
37
2 / 172
03:37:30
03:37:30
4:20/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
3
Brad Auen
(# 27)
M
3
29
1 / 40
03:42:07
03:42:07
4:26/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
4
Nathan Keck
(# 325)
M
4
31
3 / 172
03:45:30
03:45:30
4:30/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
5
Mike Phillips
(# 505)
M
5
39
4 / 172
03:49:45
03:49:45
4:35/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
6
Dwight Hall
(# 254)
M
6
50
1 / 62
03:54:45
03:54:45
4:41/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
7
Ryan Krayer
(# 354)
M
7
43
1 / 162
03:56:34
03:56:34
4:43/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
8
Cade Quigley
(# 514)
M
8
17
1 / 18
03:56:43
03:56:43
4:44/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
9
Nicholas Jenkins
(# 308)
M
9
17
2 / 18
03:56:55
03:56:55
4:44/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
10
Ryan Rollins
(# 554)
M
10
39
5 / 172
03:57:00
03:57:00
4:44/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
11
Cory Zetterstrom
(# 713)
M
11
39
6 / 172
03:57:25
03:57:25
4:44/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
12
Chris Peariso
(# 495)
M
12
41
2 / 162
03:57:40
03:57:40
4:45/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
13
Brian Matter
(# 414)
M
13
38
7 / 172
03:58:10
03:58:10
4:45/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
14
Lucas Marshall
(# 410)
M
14
34
8 / 172
03:59:29
03:59:29
4:47/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
15
Ian Easton
(# 168)
M
15
36
9 / 172
03:59:46
03:59:46
4:47/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
16
Zach Stone
(# 613)
M
16
34
10 / 172
04:04:10
04:04:10
4:52/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
17
David Olson
(# 480)
M
17
34
11 / 172
04:04:24
04:04:24
4:53/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
18
Travis Anderson
(# 19)
M
18
39
12 / 172
04:06:38
04:06:38
4:55/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
19
Samuel Berkland
(# 53)
M
19
25
2 / 40
04:06:55
04:06:55
4:56/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
20
Paul Hanson
(# 258)
M
20
35
13 / 172
04:07:02
04:07:02
4:56/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
21
Michael Thompson
(# 634)
M
21
32
14 / 172
04:07:03
04:07:03
4:56/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
22
Rj Morris
(# 451)
M
22
44
3 / 162
04:07:38
04:07:38
4:57/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
23
Nolan Jenkins
(# 309)
M
23
15
3 / 18
04:08:06
04:08:06
4:57/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
24
Dillon Mcneill
(# 426)
M
24
14
4 / 18
04:09:14
04:09:14
4:59/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
25
Kent Mcneill
(# 427)
M
25
43
4 / 162
04:09:14
04:09:14
4:59/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##