Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
CIVILIAN Team Male Light
Sunday, Mar 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
MILITARY Male Heavy
MILITARY Male Light
MILITARY Female Heavy
MILITARY Female Light
ROTC Male Heavy
ROTC Male Light
ROTC Female Heavy
ROTC Female Light
Honorary
CIVILIAN Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Male Light
CIVILIAN Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Female Light
MILITARY Team Male Heavy
MILITARY Team Male Light
MILITARY Team Female Heavy
MILITARY Team Female Light
MILITARY Team Co-ed Heavy
MILITARY Team Co-ed Light
ROTC Team Heavy
ROTC Team Light
JROTC Team Light
National Guard Team Heavy
National Guard Team Light
CIVILIAN Team Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Male Light
CIVILIAN Team Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Female Light
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
Texas ChalleNGe Academy
4:51:37
5
04:51:35.083
James Griffin
04:51:35.818
Samuel Bullard
04:51:36.083
Roberto Barron
04:51:39.077
Steven Secor
04:51:39.497
David Ramirez
2
NMYCA Dogpound
6:06:53
5
06:06:52.659
Kevin CLark
06:06:52.767
Brandon Sandoval
06:06:53.047
Juan Chavez
06:06:53.079
Adam Terrazas
06:06:54.527
Edwin Ramirez
3
NMYCA Hellfighters
6:06:59
5
06:06:58.824
Aldofo Aguirre
06:06:59.381
Anthony Padilla
06:06:59.426
Christopher Padilla
06:06:59.773
efrain Avita
06:07:00.573
Keone Jones-Acosta
4
NTM Aviation
6:43:23
5
06:43:21.979
Jeremy Lakenes
06:43:22.794
Imie Mark
06:43:24.295
Timothy Hughes
06:43:24.802
Franc Roy
06:43:25.574
Jared Kresge
5
Spartans
7:04:08
5
07:04:07.656
Dylan Richey
07:04:07.876
Jeremy Cash
07:04:08.067
Harrison Stephan
07:04:09.384
David Heddlesten
07:04:11.624
Dillion Coon
6
Saber
7:12:40
5
07:12:38.928
Patrick Maurin
07:12:39.845
Joshua Van Epps
07:12:40.516
Troy Wells
07:12:40.566
Gregory Fallen
07:12:42.313
Robert Lee
7
Tusken Raiders
7:44:54
5
07:44:53.123
Jessie Miles
07:44:53.489
James Varner
07:44:54.651
Wilson Lopez-rios
07:44:54.725
Robert Daniels
07:44:55.478
David Morphew
8
Rock Town Riggers
8:01:33
5
08:01:19.995
Kenneth Womack
08:01:35.518
Chet Vaughn
08:01:35.677
Douglas Karaffa
08:01:35.854
Joshua Johnson
08:01:39.739
Harry Brexel
9
We Paid For This
8:05:00
5
08:04:57.631
Rich Stitzer
08:05:00.755
Scott Frazier
08:05:00.805
Allison Rogers
08:05:01.337
Evan Frazier
08:05:02.009
Nicholas Dobbs
10
Team USAF Carswell
8:15:27
5
08:15:24.584
jack leroy bass
08:15:24.667
john cullison
08:15:25.664
thomas hobbs
08:15:30.794
Timothy Brown
08:15:31.513
Alonzo Gutierrez
11
PAW
8:21:20
5
08:21:19.223
ANTONIO MORALES
08:21:19.721
DANNY DOMINGUEZ
08:21:20.634
JAVIER HERNANDEZ
08:21:22.154
GUILLERMO OLIVAS
08:21:22.789
URIEL ONTIVEROS
12
Guzzlers
8:22:26
5
08:21:39.930
Ramon Aguirre
08:22:29.129
Roy Gonzalez
08:22:30.312
Adrian Santana
08:22:45.739
Mike Garcia
08:22:46.392
Rick Medina
13
Bieberlites
8:32:11
5
08:32:10.570
Michael Morgan
08:32:11.299
Erick Heaney
08:32:11.605
Karac Lindsey
08:32:12.393
Michael Carrion
08:32:12.658
Robert Davis
14
Chupacabras 1
8:40:23
5
08:31:14.593
George Nuila
08:31:15.007
Randy Najera
08:31:15.317
Paul Zacchigna
08:54:05.755
Juan Ortiz
08:54:09.126
Julio Lara
15
Thunderbirds
8:45:17
5
08:45:14.576
Seth Rivera
08:45:14.829
Thomas Haney
08:45:16.788
Coby Spencer
08:45:21.070
James Spurlock
08:45:21.088
Christian Davilla
16
Badgers
9:15:31
5
09:15:29.279
Bill Sarocco
09:15:31.384
Thomas Eslinger
09:15:31.437
Allen Presser
09:15:31.787
Peter Fink
09:15:32.030
Norman Fink
17
Dead Dogs Walking
9:33:20
5
09:33:17.459
Sam McPhail
09:33:20.885
Sean Bensen
09:33:21.773
Paul Mason
09:33:21.844
Richard Mason
09:33:21.869
David Black
18
BRAVO Lght
9:55:18
5
09:55:16.649
Kenneth Kreidell
09:55:17.767
Michael Garcia
09:55:18.791
Tim Leary
09:55:19.822
Darekus McCrae
09:55:19.876
Dennis Cook
19
HMN TWR B CREW
9:59:12
5
09:59:11.125
Ed Morse
09:59:11.292
Andrew Schneider
09:59:12.472
Stacey Cross
09:59:12.552
Erik Lilly
09:59:12.997
Ivan Montes
20
OSU Bravo
10:58:53
5
10:58:48.754
Larimey Grigsba
10:58:52.295
Nathan Isaacs
10:58:52.681
Justin Duewall
10:58:54.762
Jeremy Lay
10:58:57.525
Jon Knight
21
Los Agrimensores
11:35:28
5
11:35:25.039
Ruben Hernandez
11:35:25.063
Fabian Silva
11:35:28.605
John James
11:35:29.910
Dylan Martin
11:35:32.442
Zakariah Heffner
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##