Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Light
Sunday, Mar 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
MILITARY Male Heavy
MILITARY Male Light
MILITARY Female Heavy
MILITARY Female Light
ROTC Male Heavy
ROTC Male Light
ROTC Female Heavy
ROTC Female Light
Honorary
CIVILIAN Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Male Light
CIVILIAN Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Female Light
MILITARY Team Male Heavy
MILITARY Team Male Light
MILITARY Team Female Heavy
MILITARY Team Female Light
MILITARY Team Co-ed Heavy
MILITARY Team Co-ed Light
ROTC Team Heavy
ROTC Team Light
JROTC Team Light
National Guard Team Heavy
National Guard Team Light
CIVILIAN Team Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Male Light
CIVILIAN Team Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Female Light
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
St Johns Co-ed team
4:14:21
5
04:14:20.608
Colton Busse
04:14:20.692
Jennifer Metzler
04:14:21.205
William Darland
04:14:21.382
Anthony Lucca
04:14:21.510
Colin Berg
2
Run El Paso
4:25:24
5
04:25:21.638
Perla Retana
04:25:22.466
Leif Labrado
04:25:25.310
Jim Weddell
04:25:25.359
Larisa Pitchkolan
04:25:25.733
Bill Pitchkolan
3
Happy Wagon
4:28:24
5
04:28:23.253
Jesson Hutchinson
04:28:24.143
Tim White
04:28:24.238
Kendra Van Buren
04:28:24.251
Katie Bahran
04:28:27.147
Rian Bahran
4
MSU-Billingsl ROTC
7:10:56
5
07:10:54.954
Michaela King
07:10:55.609
Laramie Coats
07:10:56.668
Orry Boettger
07:10:56.705
Kevin Stein
07:10:56.913
Adam Karlin
5
NMYCA Scorpions
7:30:39
5
07:29:55.741
Nicole DeVore
07:29:57.700
Austin Hornberger
07:29:57.916
Carlos Preciado
07:29:58.369
Allison Rice
07:33:28.380
Lianna Mecale
6
Crossfit Albuquerque
8:23:06
5
08:23:05.786
kenneth miller
08:23:06.329
alec mcmullen
08:23:06.455
Joseph vigil
08:23:07.532
nick souza
08:23:07.695
lauren mcmullen
7
New Mexico Tech Veterans Club
8:36:11
5
08:36:10.523
Jaclyn Chang
08:36:10.841
Jaime Diaz
08:36:11.669
Moises Veleta
08:36:11.710
Amber Yazzie
08:36:12.411
Sean Standiford
8
Team Haggis
8:38:03
5
08:38:01.886
Laura Hronik
08:38:02.560
Stacy Nepp
08:38:03.522
Annette Hronik
08:38:03.599
Rick Stull
08:38:04.938
Ben Reed
9
Collaborate
9:03:00
5
09:03:00.420
Nicholas Locinkar
09:03:00.533
Lee Stark
09:03:00.660
Johnnie Worsham
09:03:01.198
Jennifer Cardenas
09:03:01.733
Andrew Kassheimer
10
Team Etiquette
9:10:54
5
09:10:53.067
Gina Guedesse
09:10:53.669
Kelly Cotter
09:10:54.645
Nick Garcia
09:10:55.060
Roberta Jones
09:10:56.384
Amparo Ruede-Cheung
11
S.H.I.T. Super Heroes In Training
9:14:29
5
09:14:03.748
Shane Wilkens
09:14:03.917
Joleen Pangelinan
09:14:05.754
Dayton Reed
09:15:07.119
Susan Tracy
09:15:09.445
Jesse Gossett
12
Dish-troyers
9:23:20
5
09:23:09.866
Linda Pena
09:23:22.013
Nicholas Nuila
09:23:23.274
Diana Moncoya
09:23:23.338
Crystal Avila
09:23:23.676
David Dominguez
13
Desert Warriors
10:00:20
5
10:00:16.226
John Jones
10:00:19.178
Daniel Estrella
10:00:21.093
Dyana Richardson
10:00:22.106
Russell Richardson
10:00:22.306
Jim Rayburn
14
CHAVEZ SQUAD
10:13:43
5
10:13:40.680
TIM CHAVEZ
10:13:41.008
LENAY CHAVEZ
10:13:41.637
TIMOTHY CHAVEZ
10:13:43.819
KEITH CHAVEZ
10:13:47.914
THEODORE CHAVEZ
15
Surrender the me for we
10:15:33
5
10:15:32.372
Mike Fiedler
10:15:33.153
Tsgt Colin Randall
10:15:33.628
Capt Mel Stevens
10:15:33.710
Shan Holyoak
10:15:34.089
Lt Col Holly Shenefelt
16
OSU Alpha
10:58:52
5
10:58:50.389
Adam Morgan
10:58:52.026
Bre Fritz
10:58:52.156
Jordan Wislon
10:58:53.961
Michael Raymer
10:58:54.789
Kayla Garcia
17
Sabre Flight Drill Team
11:18:39
5
11:18:36.050
Kyle Partin
11:18:36.406
Brooks Modesitt
11:18:38.746
Kelley Bedoe
11:18:40.244
David Simpson
11:18:44.249
Justin Jacobs
18
Fantastic 41
11:38:38
5
11:38:31.699
Aisha Jones
11:38:32.929
John Kal El
11:38:38.350
Danielle Kaylor
11:38:41.160
Timothy Bryant
11:38:48.649
Kianna Jennings
19
Team GET SOME
11:40:41
5
11:40:38.046
Marcus Chischilly
11:40:38.882
Sandra Ambotaite
11:40:42.512
Christopher Lawrence
11:40:44.486
Denise Hughes
11:40:45.479
Daniel Stoner
20
Odd-Lab
11:54:52
5
11:54:50.744
Georgina Armendariz
11:54:50.789
Alan Webster
11:54:52.191
Sarah Harke
11:54:52.290
Jesse Ramirez
11:54:54.009
Kalan Hubbard
21
Gila River 51
12:29:36
5
12:28:41.734
Deanna Jackson
12:28:42.622
Joey Whitman
12:30:08.826
Virgil Brown
12:30:12.086
Cheyne Molina
12:30:19.500
Darrell Whitman
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##