Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
National Guard Team Heavy
Sunday, Mar 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
MILITARY Male Heavy
MILITARY Male Light
MILITARY Female Heavy
MILITARY Female Light
ROTC Male Heavy
ROTC Male Light
ROTC Female Heavy
ROTC Female Light
Honorary
CIVILIAN Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Male Light
CIVILIAN Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Female Light
MILITARY Team Male Heavy
MILITARY Team Male Light
MILITARY Team Female Heavy
MILITARY Team Female Light
MILITARY Team Co-ed Heavy
MILITARY Team Co-ed Light
ROTC Team Heavy
ROTC Team Light
JROTC Team Light
National Guard Team Heavy
National Guard Team Light
CIVILIAN Team Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Male Light
CIVILIAN Team Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Female Light
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
Indiana LRS Heave
6:34:40
5
06:34:39.457
Nathanael LaCorte
06:34:40.479
Dylan Anderson
06:34:41.247
Phillip Craig
06:34:41.291
Corbin Murphy
06:34:42.428
Joshua Dick
2
KSARNG 891st Engineers
8:05:41
5
08:05:40.225
Adam Neeley
08:05:40.690
Bradsson Miller
08:05:41.909
Chad Murrow
08:05:41.998
Teresa Schumer
08:05:42.360
Chris Hargis
3
Bandits
9:06:04
5
09:06:03.006
javier Tapiagarcia
09:06:04.051
Alex Delcid
09:06:04.380
Pablo Ruiz
09:06:05.641
Luis Garcia
09:06:06.471
Esteban Aguilar
4
AZ-ARNG RRB Regulators
9:22:31
5
09:22:29.294
Daryl Harriger
09:22:29.695
Johnathan Acosta
09:22:30.967
Andrew Dilello
09:22:31.530
Brian Dudley
09:22:34.362
Vernon Cherry
5
158th MEB Bushmasters Team 1
10:16:49
5
10:16:38.630
Sarah Vandy
10:16:39.029
Tori Rodriguez
10:16:39.057
Aaron Fey
10:17:06.195
Roberto Jaramillo
10:17:06.410
Gregg Tripp
6
Colorado Rifles
10:31:52
5
10:31:49.931
Timothy Sullivan
10:31:51.317
Ryan Endres
10:31:51.336
Tristan Ivkov
10:31:53.406
Daniel Bentz
10:31:54.180
Phillip Beitelman
7
Gunslinger
10:55:55
5
10:53:20.728
Brian Inman
10:56:30.384
James Ring
10:56:34.432
Nicholas Nelson
10:56:34.821
Chad Bridges
10:56:39.098
Mike Ellis
8
891st Engineers
11:19:38
5
11:19:36.791
Melvin Eubanks
11:19:37.961
Jerrod Eubanks
11:19:38.490
Austin Sigg
11:19:38.825
Justin Nusz
11:19:38.913
Harry Jenkins
9
Red Bulls
11:56:10
5
11:56:08.958
Jacob Dee
11:56:08.980
Brian Brase
11:56:09.609
Benjamin Pritchard
11:56:11.905
Tyler Christy
11:56:13.341
Abraham Saleh
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##