Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Team MILITARY Male Light
Monday, Mar 20, 2017
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Individual MILITARY Male Heavy
Individual MILITARY Male Light
Individual MILITARY Female Heavy
Individual MILITARY Female Light
Individual ROTC Male Heavy
Individual ROTC Male Light
Individual ROTC Female Heavy
Individual ROTC Female Light
Honorary
Individual CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
Individual CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Female Light
Team MILITARY Male Heavy
Team MILITARY Male Light
Team MILITARY Female Heavy
Team MILITARY Female Light
Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy
Team MILITARY Co-ed Light
Team ROTC Heavy
Team ROTC Light
Team JROTC Light
Team National Guard Heavy
Team National Guard Light
Team CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Male Light
Team CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Female Light
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
RoughRiders
8:29:48
5
08:29:45.831
DAVID FREYDIN
08:29:47.739
ZINE ELKOUARATI
08:29:47.833
NICHOLAS PENNA
08:29:49.121
ROBERT LEHMAN
08:29:49.536
JOHN VANN
2
49 CONS
9:06:34
5
09:06:24.582
ROMAN PAVLOVICH
09:06:31.332
THOMAS HOLGUIN
09:06:32.319
BEAU BURTON
09:06:40.928
RYAN STARK
09:06:41.456
JESSE STANSBURY
3
Fort Hood Mobilization Brigade/301st Regional Support Group
9:56:32
5
09:56:31.148
JOHN PHILLIPS
09:56:31.908
ALLEN KURTZ
09:56:32.457
ANDREW MAROFSKY
09:56:33.040
KARL KLING
09:56:33.909
DAVID FOSDICK
4
Mile high Mind Medics (Light)
10:38:58
5
10:38:57.010
Edward Worsman
10:38:57.345
KURT WARVES
10:38:59.277
Matt Sallie
10:39:00.242
DAVID ADKINSON
10:39:00.269
MATT GOODWIN
5
DIAMONDBACKS
10:58:51
5
10:58:39.367
ANTHONY FRAYNE
10:58:49.289
CHASE PULLEY
10:58:50.932
CHRISTIAN KEARNS
10:58:56.096
ROGER EULLER
10:59:00.186
MARSHALL BULLOCK
6
Who's Your Crawdaddy!
11:51:43
5
11:51:20.678
ANDREW STODDARD
11:51:45.818
STEVEN BERNDT
11:51:49.962
DAVE IRVIN
11:51:50.033
CONNOR KNOBLOCK
11:51:51.982
JOSHUA WILDES
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##