Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy
Monday, Mar 20, 2017
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Individual MILITARY Male Heavy
Individual MILITARY Male Light
Individual MILITARY Female Heavy
Individual MILITARY Female Light
Individual ROTC Male Heavy
Individual ROTC Male Light
Individual ROTC Female Heavy
Individual ROTC Female Light
Honorary
Individual CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
Individual CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Female Light
Team MILITARY Male Heavy
Team MILITARY Male Light
Team MILITARY Female Heavy
Team MILITARY Female Light
Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy
Team MILITARY Co-ed Light
Team ROTC Heavy
Team ROTC Light
Team JROTC Light
Team National Guard Heavy
Team National Guard Light
Team CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Male Light
Team CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Female Light
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
3 BCT 82nd ABN DIV
6:26:57
5
06:26:56.425
PATRICIA O'TOOLE
06:26:56.755
SHAYE HAVER
06:26:57.542
KRISTEN GRIEST
06:26:57.931
LUKASZ WILLENBERG
06:26:58.154
MATTHEW RISENMAY
2
Battling Bastards of USASMA
6:58:06
5
06:57:54.653
PAUL ELLIS
06:58:06.244
SHADE MUNDAY
06:58:08.450
KASANDRA BOULIER
06:58:09.444
JASON BROYLES
06:58:11.233
RICARDO GUTIERREZ
3
Team Fort Jackson
7:22:33
5
07:22:32.166
BENJAMIN WALDON
07:22:32.746
Jenny Davis
07:22:33.344
DAVID LORE MAYO
07:22:34.367
BRIAN KREISEL
07:22:34.601
PETER HOFMAN
4
Battle Badgers
8:27:18
5
08:27:12.750
VINCENT ROSALES
08:27:17.540
ANGELICA MARIA LOPEZ
08:27:18.624
SHANE PARKER
08:27:21.711
DANIEL LLORIN
08:27:22.721
CHARLES BOYKIN
5
SPC Gordon's Big Dogs
8:41:27
5
08:41:23.334
JONATHON HOUSTON
08:41:25.295
RACHEL SINGRATSOMBOUNE
08:41:27.297
DEREK PHILIPS
08:41:30.031
DONALD ELLIS
08:41:32.182
ANTHONY ADKINS
6
JCU Team 2
9:21:50
5
09:21:49.560
DANYL WALLACE
09:21:49.587
Michael Czerniak
09:21:50.241
CLINTON HARRIS
09:21:50.456
JEREMY PADBURY
09:21:50.898
Luke Blum
7
Immortals
9:33:16
5
09:33:12.759
SHAUN HYDE
09:33:15.046
MELANIE ADAMSKI
09:33:18.169
JONATHAN STERNES
09:33:18.392
ISSAC STANLEY
09:33:18.758
GRAHAM UCCHINO
8
BAMC Heavy
9:59:18
5
09:59:17.540
RACHEL MORGANS
09:59:17.922
AUTUMN AUGUSTINE
09:59:18.154
PATRICK COOK
09:59:19.430
TIMOTHY LEIGH
09:59:20.116
TAYLOR WHITTEN
9
WACH Desert Medics
10:59:38
5
10:59:35.275
EMILY SIMMONS
10:59:36.682
CASEY CHANDLER
10:59:38.850
SAMANTHA RIGBY
10:59:38.892
ROBERT STALNAKER
10:59:41.496
DAVID CREWS
10
42nd ID
11:12:10
5
11:11:58.050
ALEXANDRA FELICIANO
11:12:12.148
ERICA HARRIS
11:12:13.028
AMANDA PONN
11:12:14.077
DAVID RESSLER
11:12:15.067
CARL CHAPMAN
11
Legendary Fighters
11:20:32
5
11:20:30.830
JASON BULSON
11:20:31.971
MARIE TIMM
11:20:33.779
JACQUELINE REINI
11:20:33.781
MICAH SHEEAN
11:20:33.906
VERNON WHITE
12
Mile High Mind Medics Heavy
11:34:26
5
11:34:24.661
JOSHUA GUERRERO
11:34:25.181
LINDSEY BARTOSZ
11:34:25.381
ERICA FITZGERALD
11:34:26.830
ABRAHAM ARMENTA
11:34:28.159
SARA TEIG
13
USASMA-INTERNATIONAL MILITARY STUDENT OFFICE-KAIBIGAN
11:38:24
5
11:38:02.190
GWANSUP LE
11:38:03.297
GANTUMUR BOLD
11:38:23.115
FERDINAND CABUNGCAL LASCANO
11:38:45.619
KAZUMI NODA
11:38:49.693
KASTRIOT HYSA
14
Heathens
12:46:12
5
12:46:09.158
LEIGH PADGETT
12:46:10.681
DAVID GUTIERREZ
12:46:13.429
DYLAN SHARP
12:46:14.522
TODD MORRIS
12:46:17.004
WILLIAM ODOM
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##