Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Team MILITARY Co-ed Light
Monday, Mar 20, 2017
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Individual MILITARY Male Heavy
Individual MILITARY Male Light
Individual MILITARY Female Heavy
Individual MILITARY Female Light
Individual ROTC Male Heavy
Individual ROTC Male Light
Individual ROTC Female Heavy
Individual ROTC Female Light
Honorary
Individual CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
Individual CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Female Light
Team MILITARY Male Heavy
Team MILITARY Male Light
Team MILITARY Female Heavy
Team MILITARY Female Light
Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy
Team MILITARY Co-ed Light
Team ROTC Heavy
Team ROTC Light
Team JROTC Light
Team National Guard Heavy
Team National Guard Light
Team CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Male Light
Team CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Female Light
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
60th Ordnance
6:45:05
5
06:45:04.489
FRANCISCO SOLORZANIO
06:45:05.292
CURTAVIOUS SCOTT
06:45:05.401
KIERSTEN SIGFUSSON
06:45:05.816
RAUL SANCHEZ
06:45:05.979
BRANDON WILLIAMS
2
Angry Elves
7:47:18
5
07:47:17.023
AARON FORRY
07:47:17.452
ROGER HANKINS
07:47:18.154
ILDEFONSO PEREZ
07:47:18.264
DEANNA CZARNECKI
07:47:19.435
CHRISTOPHER CAREY
3
Columbus nm Poe
8:21:16
5
08:21:12.318
JACQUELINE ESPARZA
08:21:15.276
DAVID RIOS
08:21:15.591
JACQUELINE ZAMORA
08:21:16.792
LAZARO LOPEZ
08:21:23.519
JOSHUA IBARRA
4
A Co Avengers
9:05:36
5
09:05:28.226
SHEILA LAVERTUE
09:05:37.438
JORDAN DEMAY
09:05:38.363
ASIA NAKAKURA
09:05:39.513
NICOLE CHARBONNEAU
09:05:39.525
FELICIA WINFREY
5
Fort Sill Dental Health Activity Light
10:08:07
5
10:08:06.221
TINA GRAY
10:08:06.475
MICHAEL MASTERSON
10:08:07.686
ASHLEIGH TOURWS
10:08:08.171
IAN GUZY
10:08:10.028
RACHEAL LONG
6
Army Baylor MHA/MBA
10:25:43
5
10:25:34.361
HARRIS ABBASI
10:25:42.294
RHIANNON NIEHOFF
10:25:43.496
JESSICA MARTIN
10:25:48.309
JOHNATHAN WENDELL
10:25:49.463
FERNANDO NAJERA
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##