Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
DQ Individual
Monday, Mar 20, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
104
Finishers
48
Pace
14:33/mile
Average Time
06:21:18
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Individual MILITARY Male Heavy
Individual MILITARY Male Light
Individual MILITARY Female Heavy
Individual MILITARY Female Light
Individual ROTC Male Heavy
Individual ROTC Male Light
Individual ROTC Female Heavy
Individual ROTC Female Light
Honorary
Individual CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
Individual CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Individual CIVILIAN Female Light
Team MILITARY Male Heavy
Team MILITARY Male Light
Team MILITARY Female Heavy
Team MILITARY Female Light
Team MILITARY Co-ed Heavy
Team MILITARY Co-ed Light
Team ROTC Heavy
Team ROTC Light
Team JROTC Light
Team National Guard Heavy
Team National Guard Light
Team CIVILIAN Male Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Male Light
Team CIVILIAN Female Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Female Light
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Heavy
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Split 1
Split 1 Place
Split 2
Split 2 Place
2
BAYLI MALISZEWSKI
(# 3908)
02:17:54.893
5:15/mile
Finish
01:12:09.880
4 / 552
--
+ 29 more
3
KEVIN SMITH
(# 5377)
02:19:08.715
5:18/mile
Finish
01:08:01.373
2 / 552
--
+ 26 more
4
EMILY TIMINSKI
(# 1814)
02:24:33.570
5:31/mile
Finish
01:11:46.965
3 / 552
--
+ 25 more
5
DANIEL ROCHE
(# 4950)
02:28:53.726
5:40/mile
Finish
01:15:51.083
7 / 552
--
+ 29 more
9
JAMES ROBERTS
(# 4927)
02:58:17.548
6:48/mile
Finish
01:22:00.049
9 / 552
--
+ 28 more
22
MONTANA STORY
(# 5483)
03:38:11.019
8:19/mile
Finish
02:25:43.419
147 / 552
--
+ 18 more
38
Lysondra Bartock
(# 3901)
03:58:12.724
9:05/mile
Finish
01:55:04.527
35 / 552
--
+ 26 more
46
DAKOTAH STEELE
(# 5451)
04:03:53.550
9:18/mile
Finish
02:43:27.218
268 / 552
05:11:28.615
76 / 177
+ 35 more
47
SARAH CASTANEDA
(# 1934)
04:04:14.016
9:19/mile
Finish
02:21:28.653
116 / 552
--
+ 28 more
69
SHEAMUS OHARA
(# 4445)
04:24:01.986
10:04/mile
Finish
02:23:40.840
133 / 552
--
+ 28 more
70
JULIO ROJAS
(# 4988)
04:24:45.061
10:06/mile
Finish
01:02:34.836
1 / 552
02:03:25.600
1 / 177
+ 35 more
71
TYLER TRACY
(# 5640)
04:24:46.946
10:06/mile
Finish
02:26:54.429
158 / 552
--
+ 27 more
97
CLIFFORD ROECKER
(# 4968)
04:37:57.530
10:36/mile
Finish
02:22:36.662
123 / 552
--
+ 29 more
107
KATE JOINER
(# 3392)
04:45:18.056
10:53/mile
Finish
03:14:27.552
454 / 552
--
+ 27 more
110
TYLYN WREN
(# 6051)
04:46:26.049
10:55/mile
Finish
02:37:19.239
225 / 552
--
+ 27 more
116
REBECCA FERNANDEZ
(# 2585)
04:48:14.092
11:00/mile
Finish
02:36:42.623
222 / 552
--
119 / 177
+ 26 more
119
SKYLA SCOTT
(# 5215)
04:49:22.272
11:02/mile
Finish
02:35:56.144
216 / 552
--
+ 27 more
122
JOHN DALY
(# 2227)
04:51:51.892
11:08/mile
Finish
02:27:41.851
164 / 552
--
+ 27 more
135
KAROLINA ZAVISIUTE
(# 6106)
05:01:06.611
11:29/mile
Finish
--
--
3 / 177
+ 6 more
165
TYFFANIE BERDINE
(# 1560)
05:17:24.162
12:06/mile
Finish
02:57:12.783
373 / 552
--
+ 26 more
212
MICHAEL HANNER
(# 3007)
05:42:24.889
13:04/mile
Finish
02:38:57.005
237 / 552
--
+ 26 more
213
SARAH ISABELLE
(# 3297)
05:42:25.387
13:04/mile
Finish
02:38:56.630
236 / 552
--
+ 25 more
218
BRYAN CABRIALES
(# 6196)
05:44:14.872
13:08/mile
Finish
03:30:06.683
504 / 552
--
155 / 177
+ 26 more
227
JACOB ADAMS
(# 1216)
05:56:14.348
13:35/mile
Finish
02:47:18.373
303 / 552
--
+ 25 more
228
Astrika Adams
(# 4682)
05:56:14.437
13:35/mile
Finish
02:47:17.901
302 / 552
--
+ 26 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##