Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rump Run 2022
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5k
Saturday, Mar 19, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
87
Finishers
80
Pace
11:26/mile
Average Time
00:35:28
Year:
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5k
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and up
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
3
CHRIS JACKSON
(# 251)
M
3
30
3rd Overall
00:18:30
00:18:27
5:56/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 6 more
7
DREW NORRIS
(# 58)
M
7
37
1 / 29
00:20:22
00:20:19
6:33/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
9
An Tran
(# 366)
M
9
36
2 / 29
00:20:37
00:20:35
6:38/mile
Finish
9:03AM
+ 7 more
12
RACHEL MASON
(# 108)
F
1
30
1st Overall
00:21:07
00:21:07
6:48/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 6 more
14
DANNY GOLDSMITH
(# 289)
M
13
32
3 / 29
00:21:34
00:21:34
6:57/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
15
DESTIN GRIFFIN-TRUSSELL
(# 218)
F
2
39
2nd Overall
00:21:37
00:21:35
6:57/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
17
BENJAMIN KELLOGG
(# 301)
M
15
35
4 / 29
00:21:56
00:21:45
7:00/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
21
RYAN RIGSBY
(# 199)
M
18
39
5 / 29
00:22:44
00:22:41
7:18/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
30
WERNER NOWAK
(# 10)
M
24
35
6 / 29
00:23:49
00:23:48
7:40/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
32
ANDREW KEAN
(# 346)
M
26
36
7 / 29
00:23:55
00:23:45
7:39/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
34
JARED LESHER
(# 169)
M
27
31
8 / 29
00:24:04
7:45/mile
Finish
9:03AM
+ 7 more
37
ANNA ROYER
(# 350)
F
9
33
1 / 48
00:24:10
00:24:01
7:44/mile
Finish
9:03AM
+ 6 more
38
AMANDA MILLER
(# 306)
F
10
30
2 / 48
00:24:12
00:24:02
7:45/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
41
MATTHEW STELZMAN
(# 118)
M
30
36
9 / 29
00:24:19
00:24:09
7:47/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
42
JOHN SHUMPERT
(# 1)
M
31
38
10 / 29
00:24:29
00:24:17
7:49/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
48
JOHN FERGUSON
(# 249)
M
37
39
11 / 29
00:24:57
00:24:27
7:53/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
50
ELIZABETH MCKEOWN
(# 121)
F
12
31
3 / 48
00:25:07
00:24:52
8:01/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
51
TOMMY LOUVIERE
(# 44)
M
39
32
12 / 29
00:25:19
00:25:14
8:08/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
54
TANNER GOODRICH
(# 171)
M
41
32
13 / 29
00:25:29
00:25:15
8:08/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
55
AMANDA MATSON
(# 254)
F
14
30
4 / 48
00:25:32
00:25:27
8:12/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 6 more
61
KEVIN STONE
(# 368)
M
45
32
14 / 29
00:26:25
00:25:46
8:18/mile
Finish
9:03AM
+ 6 more
62
IVANA DJURICA
(# 290)
F
17
31
5 / 48
00:26:28
00:26:22
8:30/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
67
KATHRYN BLACK
(# 160)
F
22
37
6 / 48
00:26:40
00:26:26
8:31/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 6 more
74
JOSH LEE
(# 100)
M
52
32
15 / 29
00:27:25
00:27:15
8:47/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 6 more
77
GINNY NORRIS
(# 59)
F
23
34
7 / 48
00:27:42
00:27:14
8:46/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##