GirlsRunFast 5K/10K/Challenge

Tempe, AZ

For Full/Combined Challenge times see results page at www.startlineracing.com

Click on a participant name to view individual results.

Place Participant Last Seen At Elapsed Time
1

Julie Sedita (Bib 4825)

Female from Scottsdale, AZ

Finish 00:22:29
2

Stephanie Duross (Bib 17)

Female from Queen Creek, AZ

Finish 00:23:59
3

Tressa Farnam (Bib 4798)

Female from Scottsdale, AZ

Finish 00:24:00
4

Rebecca Fish (Bib 19)

Female from Gilbert, AZ

Finish 00:24:15
5

Michelle Kammerud (Bib 18)

Female from Mesa, AZ

Finish 00:25:11
6

Mindy Adkins (Bib 4787)

Female from Phoenix, AZ

Finish 00:25:22
7

Courtney Smith (Bib 4828)

Female from Glendale, AZ

Finish 00:25:57
8

Dana Dixon (Bib 4796)

Female from Mesa, AZ

Finish 00:26:19
9

Lisa Richter (Bib 28)

Female from Phoenix, AZ

Finish 00:26:34
10

Bea Wancho (Bib 6)

Female from El Paso, TX

Finish 00:27:00
11

Kim Cannon (Bib 4793)

Female from Casa Grande, AZ

Finish 00:27:46
12

Alison Stohr (Bib 14)

Female from Philadelphia, PA

Finish 00:28:05
13

Esther Winne (Bib 13)

Female from Lancaster, PA

Finish 00:28:06
14

Christi Robinson (Bib 4821)

Female from Phoenix, AZ

Finish 00:28:18
15

Ylandra Wimmer (Bib 4832)

Female from Flagstaff, AZ

Finish 00:28:39
16

Sharon Edson (Bib 16)

Female from Paradise Valley, AZ

Finish 00:28:49
17

Kelly Merchen (Bib 29)

Female from Chandler, AZ

Finish 00:28:58
18

Jill Janicek (Bib 4805)

Female from Gilbert, AZ

Finish 00:29:03
19

Tina Davison (Bib 4795)

Female from Buckeye, AZ

Finish 00:29:04
20

Rachel Edwards (Bib 30)

Female from Tempe, AZ

Finish 00:29:35
21

Jennifer Porter (Bib 4818)

Female from Phoenix, AZ

Finish 00:29:36
22

Amanda Raley (Bib 4819)

Female from Phoenix, AZ

Finish 00:30:14
23

Sarah Dahl (Bib 21)

Female from Chandler, AZ

Finish 00:30:17
24

Cathy Bohrer (Bib 22)

Female from Queen Creek, AZ

Finish 00:30:19
25

Elizabeth Abrams (Bib 4786)

Female from Phoenix, AZ

Finish 00:30:39
    Page:     next >   last >>