Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Super Hero Dash HPU Kappa Delta
High Point, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Mar 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
162
Finishers
96
Pace
10:02/mile
Average Time
00:31:09
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Jason Barbaretta
(# 325)
M
1
21
1 / 9
00:17:24
00:17:08
5:31/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
2
Guillermo Razo
(# 499)
M
2
44
1 / 7
00:17:42
00:17:26
5:37/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
3
Jeff Berwager
(# 102)
M
3
21
2 / 9
00:18:30
00:18:14
5:52/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
4
Matthew Sayger
(# 449)
M
4
21
3 / 9
00:19:47
00:19:29
6:17/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
5
John Breen
(# 335)
M
5
19
1 / 3
00:20:04
00:19:47
6:22/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
6
Sean Danielczyk
(# 345)
M
6
21
4 / 9
00:21:37
00:21:20
6:52/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
7
DAN FLEMING
(# 149)
M
7
21
5 / 9
00:21:44
00:21:22
6:53/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
8
Devyn Fleisenhhacker
(# 138)
F
1
19
1 / 17
00:21:47
00:21:47
7:01/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
9
Ali Schwartz
(# 451)
F
2
11
1 / 8
00:22:03
00:21:48
7:01/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
10
Nicholas Epps
(# 349)
M
8
11
1 / 11
00:22:27
00:22:11
7:09/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
11
Earl Koontz
(# 503)
M
9
45
1 / 4
00:22:41
00:22:23
7:13/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
12
Coleman Schwartz
(# 452)
M
10
7
2 / 11
00:22:54
00:22:39
7:18/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
13
Sarah Schulz
(# 450)
F
3
18
2 / 17
00:23:01
00:22:40
7:18/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
14
Mikey Schwartz
(# 477)
M
11
13
3 / 11
00:23:09
00:22:53
7:22/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
15
Alex Moore
(# 498)
M
12
38
1 / 2
00:23:09
00:22:53
7:22/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
16
Jay Sams
(# 504)
M
13
12
4 / 11
00:23:20
00:23:03
7:25/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
17
Jalen Moore
(# 497)
M
14
10
5 / 11
00:23:22
00:23:06
7:27/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
18
Brock Ellenberger
(# 419)
M
15
19
2 / 3
00:23:32
00:23:08
7:27/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
19
Zack Costagliola
(# 341)
M
16
22
6 / 9
00:24:05
00:23:43
7:38/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
20
JOHN CLEMMER
(# 154)
M
17
21
7 / 9
00:24:25
00:24:03
7:45/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
21
Tad Godwin
(# 509)
M
18
40
2 / 7
00:25:15
00:24:58
8:02/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
22
Thomas Nelson
(# 435)
M
19
20
8 / 9
00:25:28
00:24:58
8:03/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
23
Caoimhe McKeon
(# 431)
F
4
19
3 / 17
00:25:29
00:24:59
8:03/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
24
Matt Eviston
(# 350)
M
20
45
2 / 4
00:25:21
00:25:07
8:05/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
25
Missy McCorquodale
(# 429)
F
5
42
1 / 6
00:25:54
00:25:36
8:15/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##