Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harris Jacobs Dream Run 5K
Dunwoody, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, May 7, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
45
Finishers
38
Pace
12:10/mile
Average Time
00:37:44
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
5
DAVID WEIDENBAUM
(# 304)
M
5
46
1 / 21
00:21:00
00:20:58
6:45/mile
Finish
16
JADENE BURGESS
(# 34)
F
4
45
1 / 17
00:22:02
00:21:59
7:05/mile
Finish
33
DAVID LUKE
(# 160)
M
25
48
2 / 21
00:23:33
00:23:28
7:34/mile
Finish
34
GIL GRODZINSKY
(# 356)
M
26
48
3 / 21
00:23:52
00:23:49
7:40/mile
Finish
36
ANDREW ZIFFER
(# 258)
M
28
48
4 / 21
00:24:01
00:23:57
7:43/mile
Finish
41
KAREN ROGOW
(# 195)
F
11
46
2 / 17
00:24:22
00:24:19
7:50/mile
Finish
53
ERIC COLE
(# 341)
M
40
47
5 / 21
00:25:30
00:25:21
8:10/mile
Finish
74
ILIA GANELIN
(# 85)
M
55
48
6 / 21
00:27:57
00:27:47
8:57/mile
Finish
94
DANNY SUMMERFIELD
(# 227)
M
68
47
7 / 21
00:29:18
00:28:49
9:17/mile
Finish
110
MICAH FINK
(# 344)
M
80
45
8 / 21
00:30:45
00:30:27
9:49/mile
Finish
119
BRUCE RUDISCH
(# 289)
M
87
45
9 / 21
00:31:54
00:31:33
10:10/mile
Finish
123
ALEX ROGOW
(# 193)
M
89
47
10 / 21
00:32:03
00:31:51
10:16/mile
Finish
125
STEVEN STRASBERG
(# 298)
M
90
48
11 / 21
00:32:10
00:31:57
10:18/mile
Finish
128
STEPHANIE SCHIELE
(# 204)
F
37
47
3 / 17
00:32:28
00:31:48
10:15/mile
Finish
139
LAURA GOULD
(# 99)
F
42
48
4 / 17
00:33:33
00:32:47
10:34/mile
Finish
141
DANIELA BRITTON
(# 30)
F
43
46
5 / 17
00:33:39
00:33:29
10:48/mile
Finish
144
ASHLEY LUKE
(# 159)
F
45
49
6 / 17
00:33:47
00:32:55
10:36/mile
Finish
154
DANIEL DRESSLER
(# 58)
M
104
46
12 / 21
00:34:30
00:34:21
11:04/mile
Finish
155
JASON WEISS
(# 246)
M
105
47
13 / 21
00:34:32
00:34:09
11:00/mile
Finish
162
JEFFREY ROSENBERG
(# 196)
M
109
46
14 / 21
00:35:00
00:34:26
11:06/mile
Finish
166
AKIO ITO
(# 114)
M
112
45
15 / 21
00:35:33
00:35:13
11:21/mile
Finish
172
RORY FRIEDMAN
(# 82)
F
56
46
7 / 17
00:36:07
00:36:07
11:39/mile
Finish
186
DAVID BRITTON
(# 31)
M
123
48
16 / 21
00:37:47
00:37:37
12:07/mile
Finish
189
UTA NELSON
(# 286)
F
66
49
8 / 17
00:37:51
00:36:53
11:53/mile
Finish
192
MARTIN BATTLE
(# 318)
M
125
46
17 / 21
00:38:08
00:37:15
12:00/mile
Finish
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##