Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harris Jacobs Dream Run 5K
Dunwoody, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, May 7, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
205
Finishers
169
Pace
10:51/mile
Average Time
00:33:41
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
1
EUGENE AGICHTEIN
(# 2)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:19:16
00:19:15
6:12/mile
Finish
2
YARON REGEV
(# 342)
M
2
40
1st Masters
00:19:41
00:19:40
6:20/mile
Finish
3
LUKE PEARLMAN
(# 183)
M
3
16
1 / 9
00:20:39
00:20:37
6:38/mile
Finish
4
DAVID AMEIJEIRAS
(# 261)
M
4
29
1 / 15
00:20:43
00:20:43
6:40/mile
Finish
5
DAVID WEIDENBAUM
(# 304)
M
5
46
1 / 21
00:21:00
00:20:58
6:45/mile
Finish
6
GRAHM BAHNSAN
(# 407)
M
6
32
1 / 10
00:21:03
00:21:03
6:47/mile
Finish
7
MICHAEL KAMOR
(# 127)
M
7
25
2 / 15
00:21:14
00:21:10
6:49/mile
Finish
8
MATTHEW TATE
(# 231)
M
8
13
1 / 25
00:21:33
00:21:33
6:56/mile
Finish
9
ANTHONY MANN
(# 366)
M
9
29
3 / 15
00:21:34
00:21:31
6:56/mile
Finish
12
EVAN FEINTUCH
(# 68)
M
10
13
2 / 25
00:21:56
00:21:56
7:04/mile
Finish
14
ALON ROGOW
(# 194)
M
11
13
3 / 25
00:21:58
00:21:58
7:04/mile
Finish
15
ZEFERINO MODESTO
(# 417)
M
12
56
1st Gr Masters
00:21:58
00:21:52
7:03/mile
Finish
18
WILL HUDGINS
(# 280)
M
13
16
2 / 9
00:22:19
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
19
JONATHAN ELSTER
(# 66)
M
14
44
1 / 15
00:22:21
00:22:20
7:11/mile
Finish
20
MARTIN FLEISCHMANN
(# 73)
M
15
51
1 / 13
00:22:25
00:22:23
7:13/mile
Finish
21
NICK MEYER
(# 359)
M
16
50
2 / 13
00:22:33
00:22:31
7:15/mile
Finish
22
JAMES BAILEY
(# 16)
M
17
61
1 / 6
00:22:35
00:22:33
7:16/mile
Finish
24
MIKE COHEN
(# 42)
M
18
34
2 / 10
00:22:49
00:22:30
7:15/mile
Finish
25
SAMMY GRANT
(# 101)
M
19
42
2 / 15
00:22:53
00:22:49
7:21/mile
Finish
26
JACOB GRANT
(# 100)
M
20
11
4 / 25
00:22:54
00:22:51
7:22/mile
Finish
28
FRANK BUTTERFIELD
(# 451)
M
21
60
2 / 6
00:23:02
00:23:02
7:25/mile
Finish
29
ANDS GRANT
(# 402)
M
22
40
3 / 15
00:23:19
00:23:13
7:29/mile
Finish
30
JOEL AVRUNIN
(# 15)
M
23
37
1 / 12
00:23:21
00:22:55
7:23/mile
Finish
31
WALT ARKHIPOV
(# 8)
M
24
17
3 / 9
00:23:26
00:23:23
7:32/mile
Finish
33
DAVID LUKE
(# 160)
M
25
48
2 / 21
00:23:33
00:23:28
7:34/mile
Finish
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##