Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Coralville 4th FEST 5k Run/Walk
Coralville, IA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Jul 2, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
123
Finishers
113
Pace
10:21/mile
Average Time
00:32:09
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
KADEN MCAREAVY
(# 261)
M
1
16
1st Overall
00:18:41
6:01/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
2
COLE LIEBE
(# 254)
M
2
16
2nd Overall
00:18:47
6:03/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
3
Nathan Meyer
(# 315)
M
3
17
3rd Overall
00:19:03
6:08/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
4
Dustin Vasquez
(# 307)
M
4
46
1st Masters
00:19:08
6:10/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
5
RAYMOND YANG
(# 296)
M
5
15
1 / 4
00:19:11
6:11/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
6
Zach HIll
(# 328)
M
6
31
1 / 6
00:20:15
6:31/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
7
RABI ALAYA
(# 118)
M
7
15
2 / 4
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
8
Noah Kabat
(# 249)
M
8
16
3 / 4
00:20:27
6:35/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
9
ROCHELLE YANG
(# 297)
F
1
23
1st Overall
00:21:09
6:49/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
10
NOAH YOST
(# 298)
M
9
11
1 / 5
00:21:34
6:57/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
11
Biyi Chen
(# 325)
M
10
54
2nd Masters
00:21:37
6:58/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
12
Tom Buckheister
(# 306)
M
11
39
1 / 3
00:21:54
7:03/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
13
KATHY MILLER
(# 263)
F
2
30
2nd Overall
00:21:57
7:04/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
14
Craig Broply
(# 316)
M
12
56
3rd Masters
00:22:10
7:08/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
15
Jess Harris
(# 322)
F
3
39
3rd Overall
00:22:11
7:09/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
16
Jessica Alexander
(# 301)
F
4
21
1 / 3
00:22:16
7:10/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
17
Heidi Kestel
(# 309)
F
5
34
1 / 9
00:22:20
7:12/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
18
ARTEM DURNEV
(# 225)
M
13
43
1 / 5
00:22:23
7:13/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
19
Danny Rodriguez
(# 274)
M
14
30
2 / 6
00:22:35
7:16/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
20
JONATHAN BROWN
(# 169)
M
15
16
4 / 4
00:22:36
7:17/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
21
MATTHEW BROWN
(# 170)
M
16
13
2 / 5
00:22:39
7:18/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
22
Stephen Dolnodar
(# 300)
M
17
30
3 / 6
00:22:40
7:18/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
23
Lauren Woeste
(# 312)
F
6
15
1 / 1
00:22:53
7:22/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
24
Dawn Buckheister
(# 305)
F
7
40
1st Masters
00:22:56
7:23/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
25
JEFFREY ALLEN
(# 126)
M
18
46
1 / 5
00:22:59
7:24/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##