Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tunnel Light
North Bend, WA
Results
Contact
Race Results
Marathon
Sunday, Sep 17, 2017
Results are: Official
Finishers
38
Pace
10:03/mile
Average Time
04:23:39
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
105
Chris Martin
(# 384)
M
94
60
1 / 27
03:30:06.0
03:30:06.0
8:01/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
112
Carol Sexton
(# 549)
F
16
60
1 / 11
03:31:31.4
03:31:16.2
8:03/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
131
Yoshiaki Ishizu
(# 307)
M
108
60
2 / 27
03:35:14.7
03:35:04.7
8:12/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
138
Mike Bates
(# 42)
M
111
62
3 / 27
03:37:29.7
03:37:09.3
8:17/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
151
Robert Dickey
(# 162)
M
121
61
4 / 27
03:40:28.4
03:40:18.5
8:24/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
167
Earle Oda
(# 458)
M
130
60
5 / 27
03:46:11.2
03:45:40.4
8:36/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
171
Dave Guimond
(# 243)
M
132
61
6 / 27
03:46:21.5
03:46:01.8
8:37/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
173
Richard Ballinger
(# 32)
M
133
63
7 / 27
03:46:50.2
03:46:45.8
8:39/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
183
Robert Disotell
(# 166)
M
140
63
8 / 27
03:50:47.6
03:50:11.2
8:47/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
213
Greg Lind
(# 368)
M
155
62
9 / 27
03:54:52.2
03:54:27.2
8:56/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
223
Raymond Pearce
(# 481)
M
160
64
10 / 27
03:56:25.3
03:55:54.4
9:00/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
257
Rafael Cuesta
(# 137)
M
173
63
11 / 27
04:06:02.0
04:05:48.3
9:22/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
263
Janet Green
(# 237)
F
89
63
2 / 11
04:08:45.0
04:08:24.5
9:28/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
269
Rufus Park
(# 476)
M
175
63
12 / 27
04:10:01.3
04:09:41.2
9:31/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
274
Mary Aseltyne
(# 17)
F
98
60
3 / 11
04:11:41.6
04:11:16.4
9:35/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
284
Judy Andersen
(# 10)
F
104
60
4 / 11
04:15:51.5
04:15:24.6
9:44/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
291
Judith Woo
(# 659)
F
111
62
5 / 11
04:19:58.7
04:19:24.3
9:54/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
293
Cathy Gray
(# 234)
F
113
63
6 / 11
04:20:23.2
04:20:07.4
9:55/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
294
Ron Melton
(# 413)
M
181
62
13 / 27
04:20:45.3
04:20:12.6
9:55/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
296
Scott Coe
(# 117)
M
182
60
14 / 27
04:20:45.5
04:20:38.1
9:56/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
300
Karl Cantner
(# 97)
M
183
60
15 / 27
04:22:57.3
04:22:22.2
10:00/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
310
David Fruge
(# 207)
M
186
62
16 / 27
04:23:39.5
04:23:39.5
10:03/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
313
Donald Chung
(# 116)
M
187
61
17 / 27
04:27:23.6
04:27:03.5
10:11/mile
Finish
7:01 AM
318
Bill Meyer
(# 418)
M
189
60
18 / 27
04:29:56.2
04:29:27.3
10:17/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
323
Carol Babb
(# 20)
F
132
62
7 / 11
04:32:39.8
04:32:02.1
10:22/mile
Finish
7:02 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##