Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Undy Run/Walk 5K
ATLANTA, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Oct 29, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
539
Finishers
446
Pace
14:56/mile
Average Time
00:46:19
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
5 & Under
6-13
14-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ
(# 395)
M
1
29
1st Overall
00:17:10
5:31/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
2
MARC DOWNS
(# 498)
M
2
43
1 / 39
00:20:53
6:44/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
3
MICHAEL MOHR
(# 308)
M
3
27
1 / 39
00:20:59
6:45/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
4
VERMOND WALKER
(# 457)
M
4
25
2 / 39
00:22:23
7:12/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
5
ZACHARY GILLUM
(# 159)
M
5
30
1 / 31
00:22:24
7:13/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
6
JARED MINNICH
(# 307)
M
6
35
2 / 31
00:22:50
7:21/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
7
ROBERT WALDEN
(# 454)
M
7
19
1 / 11
00:23:03
7:26/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
8
COLIN MCNAMARA
(# 296)
M
8
23
3 / 39
00:23:09
7:27/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
9
JOHN KOZAK
(# 243)
M
9
46
2 / 39
00:23:10
7:28/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
10
JOHN LEE
(# 258)
M
10
38
3 / 31
00:23:11
7:28/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
11
TODD HALLIGAN
(# 182)
M
11
29
4 / 39
00:23:21
7:31/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
12
AUSTIN WALDEN
(# 451)
M
12
17
2 / 11
00:23:33
7:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
13
CHLOE WALDEN
(# 452)
F
1
11
1st Overall
00:23:33
7:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
14
LAURI LINDBERG
(# 262)
F
2
29
1 / 58
00:23:45
7:39/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
15
ALEX COBLE
(# 73)
F
3
21
2 / 58
00:24:06
7:46/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
16
ADAM MOORE
(# 312)
M
13
24
5 / 39
00:24:56
8:02/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
17
CHRIS DEMASTRIE
(# 93)
M
14
40
3 / 39
00:24:56
8:02/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
18
RICK ABBOTT
(# 1)
M
15
36
4 / 31
00:25:15
8:08/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
19
LISA GABIELSON
(# 525)
F
4
47
1 / 65
00:25:25
8:11/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
20
DAVID OHARE
(# 336)
M
16
30
5 / 31
00:25:27
8:12/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
21
MATT STARUCH
(# 424)
M
17
35
6 / 31
00:25:42
8:17/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 6 more
22
MICHAEL HAN
(# 184)
M
18
33
7 / 31
00:26:06
8:24/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
23
SCOTT ISRAEL
(# 219)
M
19
29
6 / 39
00:26:27
8:31/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
24
ROLAND THOMAS
(# 438)
M
20
41
4 / 39
00:26:39
8:35/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 7 more
25
MIKE BERNACKI
(# 31)
M
21
28
7 / 39
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##