Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Buckeye Marathon / Half Marathon / 10K / 5K / 1 Mile - Race to the Runway
Buckeye, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Marathon
Saturday, Jan 6, 2024
Results are: Official
Finishers
36
Pace
9:34/mile
Average Time
04:10:42
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
Marathon
Half
10K
5K
1 Mile Fun Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
1
Ryan Herzog
(# 1527)
M
1
44
1 / 22
02:36:32
5:58/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
8
Trent Cox
(# 171)
M
8
41
2 / 22
02:56:31
6:44/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
14
C R Lepe Tich
(# 170)
M
14
41
3 / 22
03:02:21
6:57/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
31
Brent Clermont
(# 1529)
M
29
40
4 / 22
03:16:12
7:29/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
34
Larry Peters
(# 65)
M
32
40
5 / 22
03:17:44
7:32/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
38
Louie Brabante
(# 57)
M
36
40
6 / 22
03:21:56
7:42/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
39
Caleb Boone
(# 49)
M
37
40
7 / 22
03:23:12
7:45/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
50
Paul Turpin
(# 177)
M
45
43
8 / 22
03:34:17
8:10/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
51
Nicholas Lewis
(# 111)
M
46
44
9 / 22
03:34:52
8:12/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
54
Marialena Dominguez
(# 1531)
F
6
41
1 / 14
03:36:19
8:15/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
58
Leah Krautter
(# 167)
F
8
42
2 / 14
03:38:17
8:19/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
67
Laura Mcdermott
(# 102)
F
13
44
3 / 14
03:47:35
8:41/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
76
Brian Ledding
(# 97)
M
62
41
10 / 22
03:52:09
8:51/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
79
Olga Kuznetsova
(# 1566)
F
17
41
4 / 14
03:53:40
8:55/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
84
Ben Lapinski
(# 1510)
M
65
43
11 / 22
03:56:27
9:01/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
85
Kristjon Lindgren
(# 1576)
M
66
42
12 / 22
03:57:00
9:02/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
87
Julie Newell
(# 1548)
F
20
42
5 / 14
03:58:56
9:07/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
96
Michael Moran
(# 1567)
M
72
41
13 / 22
04:05:06
9:21/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
100
David Yerks
(# 1522)
Team YIP
M
74
42
14 / 22
04:07:29
9:26/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
106
Juan Gonzalez
(# 1501)
M
78
43
15 / 22
04:09:21
9:31/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
108
Rachel Michel
(# 60)
Legendary Legends
F
29
41
6 / 14
04:09:53
9:32/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
111
Jessica Opiela
(# 1562)
F
31
44
7 / 14
04:11:54
9:36/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
121
Michael Popham
(# 1537)
M
87
42
16 / 22
04:23:46
10:04/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
123
Kelly Nangle
(# 2)
F
35
40
8 / 14
04:24:37
10:05/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
127
Jesse Lewis
(# 182)
M
90
43
17 / 22
04:27:06
10:11/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##