Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
K.I.A. Memorial Roadmarch & Fire/Police Challenge
Orchard Park, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
KMR Individual - 1 road marcher
Saturday, Aug 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
150
Finishers
121
Pace
17:43/mile
Average Time
01:46:23
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
KMR Individual - 1 road marcher
KMR Team - 2 road marchers
KMR Squad - 4 road marchers
KMR Platoon - 5 or more road marchers
KMR Squad Challenge Competition - 4 road marchers
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
MATTHEW DUGGAN
(# 324)
M
1
18
1st Overall
01:08:57
11:29/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
2
KIMBERLY ABRAMO
(# 231)
F
1
41
1st Overall
01:12:19
12:03/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
3
Nick Archibald
(# 354)
M
2
28
2nd Overall
01:14:33
12:25/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
4
William Fitzgerald
(# 362)
M
3
22
3rd Overall
01:20:29
13:24/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
5
JACOB WELSTED
(# 269)
M
4
31
01:21:33
13:35/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
6
RANDY MARTIN
(# 278)
M
5
40
1st Masters
01:21:50
13:38/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
7
JAMES COX
(# 299)
M
6
20
01:22:18
13:42/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
8
Dennis Weppner
(# 351)
M
7
58
2nd Masters
01:22:34
13:45/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
9
JEANETTE KILL
(# 300)
F
2
46
2nd Overall
01:24:16
14:02/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
10
KEN KACZMAREK
(# 232)
M
8
40
3rd Masters
01:26:55
14:29/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
11
JARED ALEXANDROWICZ
(# 254)
M
9
34
01:27:20
14:33/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
12
Jaime Rivera
(# 350)
M
10
22
01:27:23
14:33/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
13
ALEXANDER IRIZARRY
(# 307)
M
11
24
01:27:25
14:34/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
14
JOSEPH PASZKIEWICZ
(# 290)
M
12
34
01:27:27
14:34/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
15
KEITH BENDER
(# 302)
M
13
37
01:27:27
14:34/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
16
NICOLE BRAUN
(# 328)
F
3
44
3rd Overall
01:27:48
14:37/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
17
KEVIN NOWORYTA
(# 213)
M
14
26
01:27:50
14:38/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
18
Ryan Stevenson
(# 356)
M
15
33
01:28:05
14:40/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
19
MARK HIMES
(# 215)
M
16
53
1st Gr Masters
01:29:18
14:52/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
20
HEATHER OCONNELL
(# 255)
F
4
41
1st Masters
01:30:00
14:59/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
21
Karena Gayadeen
(# 383)
F
5
39
01:30:41
15:06/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
22
JOHN STONE
(# 312)
M
17
44
01:32:06
15:20/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 7 more
23
PAUL PIERI
(# 292)
M
18
40
01:32:11
15:21/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
24
Amberley Roberts
(# 405)
F
6
40
2nd Masters
01:32:41
15:26/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
25
ANDREA MCCARTHY
(# 297)
F
7
35
01:32:54
15:28/mile
Finish
11:00 AM
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##