Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
WNY Maple Festival SAPS Race
Franklinville, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K Run
Sunday, Apr 30, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
57
Finishers
53
Pace
9:59/mile
Average Time
00:30:59
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K Run
10K Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and older
No age provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
BROOKE ADAMS
(# 2)
Randolph, NY
F
1
28
1st Overall
00:19:19
6:13/mile
+ 7 more
2
SEAN RANDOLPH
(# 76)
Cuba, NY
M
1
34
1st Overall
00:19:31
6:17/mile
+ 7 more
3
Tammy Putt
(# 111)
Allegany, NY
F
2
32
1 / 5
00:19:37
6:19/mile
+ 8 more
4
BEN SEIGEL
(# 86)
Cuba, NY
M
2
16
1 / 5
00:20:30
6:36/mile
+ 7 more
5
NOAH SEIGEL
(# 88)
Cuba, NY
M
3
13
2 / 5
00:22:24
7:13/mile
+ 8 more
6
JACK LEPAGE
(# 64)
Tonawanda, NY
M
4
28
1 / 2
00:22:40
7:18/mile
+ 7 more
7
KATHERINE FRASCELLA
(# 39)
Franklinville, NY
F
3
17
1 / 6
00:23:05
7:26/mile
+ 8 more
8
JOSEPH ZITO
(# 108)
Cheektowaga, NY
M
5
42
1 / 2
00:23:18
7:30/mile
+ 7 more
9
TYRA CLARK
(# 25)
Randolph, NY
F
4
13
2 / 6
00:23:30
7:34/mile
+ 7 more
10
ANDERSON SEIGEL
(# 87)
Cuba, NY
M
6
9
3 / 5
00:24:19
7:50/mile
+ 8 more
11
KATHY CLARK
(# 23)
Randolph, NY
F
5
43
1 / 8
00:24:57
8:02/mile
+ 8 more
12
ANGELA COLOMAIO
(# 26)
Olean, NY
F
6
32
2 / 5
00:25:32
8:13/mile
+ 7 more
13
TAYLOR SMITH
(# 92)
Delevan, NY
F
7
17
3 / 6
00:26:03
8:24/mile
+ 7 more
14
tom marren
(# 119)
tonawanda, NY
M
7
52
1 / 1
00:26:45
8:37/mile
+ 8 more
15
MARISSA CLARK
(# 24)
Randolph, NY
F
8
13
4 / 6
00:26:58
8:41/mile
+ 7 more
16
PATRICIA ROGOWSKI
(# 81)
Cheektowaga, NY
F
9
54
1 / 8
00:27:00
8:42/mile
+ 8 more
17
JOSH WILCOX
(# 101)
Franklinville, NY
M
8
31
1 / 2
00:27:06
8:44/mile
+ 8 more
18
JESSICA JORDAN
(# 57)
Franklinville, NY
F
10
40
2 / 8
00:27:20
8:48/mile
+ 8 more
19
SHANE RANDOLPH
(# 78)
Springville, NY
M
9
30
2 / 2
00:27:39
8:55/mile
+ 8 more
20
MAGGIE MARREN
(# 66)
Tonawanda, NY
F
11
51
2 / 8
00:28:17
9:07/mile
+ 7 more
21
PATRICIA SAGLIMBEN
(# 85)
Allegany, NY
F
12
56
3 / 8
00:28:28
9:10/mile
+ 8 more
22
David Weigel
(# 112)
Lancaster, PA
M
10
69
1 / 2
00:28:38
9:14/mile
+ 8 more
23
JILL RANDOLPH
(# 75)
Cuba, NY
F
13
40
3 / 8
00:29:00
9:21/mile
+ 8 more
24
LAUREN SAGLIMBEN
(# 84)
Allegany, NY
F
14
23
1 / 7
00:29:05
9:22/mile
+ 8 more
25
Danette Green
(# 114)
Franklinville, NY
F
15
46
4 / 8
00:29:30
9:30/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##