Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Palencia 5k & Lil' Matey Race - January 21, 2023
St. Augustine, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5k
Saturday, Jan 21, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
250
Finishers
221
Pace
11:44/mile
Average Time
00:36:29
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
Race:
Select Race
5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-98
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
BRIAN FLYNN
(# 1234)
M
1
39
1st Overall
00:15:45
5:03/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
WYATT DUGAN
(# 1052)
M
2
17
2nd Overall
00:17:50
5:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
DAN BOBOC
(# 407)
M
3
40
3rd Overall
00:20:54
6:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
JUSTIN BADER
(# 1231)
M
4
32
1 / 4
00:21:00
6:45/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
MARICRUZ ERNEST
(# 178)
F
1
44
1st Overall
00:21:10
6:48/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
JOSEPH WYATT
(# 1268)
M
5
17
1 / 4
00:21:34
6:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
ANDREW DIAZ
(# 727)
M
6
12
1 / 17
00:21:48
7:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
CHASE BALANKY
(# 978)
M
7
37
1 / 13
00:21:51
7:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
KIMBERLEY ROBERTS
(# 189)
F
2
33
2nd Overall
00:22:12
7:08/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
DAVID PETRISHKI
(# 1278)
M
8
12
2 / 17
00:22:13
7:08/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
MATTHEW JONES JUNIOR
(# 191)
M
9
15
2 / 4
00:22:21
7:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
JOHN ADCOX
(# 749)
M
10
39
2 / 13
00:22:22
7:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
ZACHARY STEPHENSON
(# 206)
M
11
18
3 / 4
00:22:38
7:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
JUSTIN OBER
(# 103)
M
12
39
3 / 13
00:22:43
7:18/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
ZAC BRUKER
(# 455)
M
13
41
1st Masters
00:23:11
7:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
WARNER PRESSER
(# 1203)
M
14
10
3 / 17
00:23:12
7:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
COLIN LASOTA
(# 941)
M
15
11
4 / 17
00:23:23
7:31/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
MAURYA SOVA
(# 175)
F
3
59
3rd Overall
00:23:38
7:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
MELANIE CORALLO
(# 197)
F
4
40
1st Masters
00:23:44
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
BRIAN WALKER
(# 183)
M
16
46
1 / 7
00:23:45
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
CALEB CANTRELL
(# 176)
M
17
33
2 / 4
00:23:59
7:43/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
STEVE BEARD
(# 179)
M
18
67
1 / 4
00:24:24
7:51/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
ROME CURTISS
(# 398)
M
19
14
5 / 17
00:24:29
7:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
MATTHEW JONES
(# 190)
M
20
42
1 / 10
00:24:30
7:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
JOHN CURTISS
(# 396)
M
21
39
4 / 13
00:24:30
7:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##