Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
The "tiny" Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Kids' Run
Galt, CA
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Half Marathon
Sunday, Feb 9, 2020
Results are: Official
Finishers
31
Pace
10:16/mile
Average Time
02:14:38
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
Half Marathon
10K Run
5K Run
5K-Stroller
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
18 & Under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Bernardo Perez
(# 389)
M
1
49
1st Overall
01:29:06
6:48/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
2
Leo Lopez
(# 384)
M
2
50
2nd Overall
01:31:27
6:58/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
3
William Flaherty
(# 388)
M
3
56
1st Masters
01:32:54
7:05/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
4
Kelleigh McRoberts
(# 382)
F
1
35
1st Overall
01:36:31
7:21/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
5
Jerry Cvecko
(# 1930)
M
4
65
1 / 3
01:43:51
7:55/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
6
Anne Kelley
(# 369)
F
2
61
2nd Overall
01:48:47
8:18/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
7
Mercedes Villalobos
(# 379)
F
3
39
1 / 6
01:50:34
8:26/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
8
Ty Rust
(# 378)
M
5
63
2 / 3
01:50:58
8:28/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
9
Angel Martinez
(# 372)
M
6
32
1 / 2
01:54:01
8:42/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
10
Lauren Dinubilo
(# 391)
F
4
37
2 / 6
02:01:52
9:18/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
11
Rachelle Mills
(# 381)
F
5
52
1st Masters
02:02:28
9:20/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
12
Vanessa Bogenholm
(# 364)
F
6
53
1 / 3
02:05:22
9:34/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
13
Jason Layland
(# 370)
M
7
44
1 / 4
02:07:31
9:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
14
Kristi Payne
(# 374)
F
7
46
1 / 3
02:09:23
9:52/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
15
Farley Staniec
(# 383)
F
8
55
2 / 3
02:17:23
10:29/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
16
Daniel Rego
(# 377)
M
8
30
2 / 2
02:18:37
10:34/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
17
Rubi Hickson
(# 368)
F
9
48
2 / 3
02:19:24
10:38/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
18
Ironmike Schiff
(# 390)
M
9
65
3 / 3
02:20:55
10:45/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
19
Arwin Calix
(# 365)
M
10
40
2 / 4
02:22:58
10:54/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
20
Kathleen Lopez
(# 371)
F
10
43
3 / 3
02:24:02
10:59/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
21
Jennifer Orines
(# 373)
F
11
34
3 / 6
02:27:29
11:15/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
22
Shelly Pritchard
(# 376)
F
12
36
4 / 6
02:27:43
11:16/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
23
Sara Garcia
(# 266)
F
13
37
5 / 6
02:28:09
11:18/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
24
Kevin Yang
(# 386)
M
11
23
1 / 1
02:29:14
11:23/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
25
James Pritchard
(# 375)
M
12
41
3 / 4
02:31:06
11:32/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##